KIA

2016 - 68th Emmy Awards

Outstanding Reality-Competition Program - 2016

Arthur Smith
Executive Producer
Kent Weed
Executive Producer
Anthony Storm
Executive Producer
Brian Richardson
Executive Producer
Kristen Stabile
Co-Executive Producer
Royce Toni
Supervising Producer
J.D. Pruess
Supervising Producer
David Markus
Supervising Producer
John Gunn
Supervising Producer
D. Max Poris
Supervising Producer
Matt Silverberg
Supervising Producer
Briana Vowels
Supervising Producer
Mason Funk
Supervising Producer
Rob Wade
Executive Producer
Ashley Edens-Shaffer
Executive Producer
Joe Sungkur
Executive Producer
Angela Castro
Co-Executive Producer
Daniel Martin
Co-Executive Producer
Deena Katz
Co-Executive Producer
Tara West-Margolis
Supervising Producer
Stacey Thomas-Muir
Supervising Producer
Peter Hebri
Senior Producer
Megan Wade
Producer
Chelsea Low
Producer
Yasmin Rawji
Producer
Nominee

Project Runway

Lifetime
Harvey Weinstein
Executive Producer
Bob Weinstein
Executive Producer
Jonathan Murray
Executive Producer
Sara Rea
Executive Producer
Heidi Klum
Executive Producer
Jane Cha
Executive Producer
Desiree Gruber
Executive Producer
Eli Lehrer
Executive Producer
Mary Donahue
Executive Producer
David Hillman
Executive Producer
Patrick Reardon
Executive Producer
Barbara Schneeweiss
Executive Producer
Gil Goldschein
Co-Executive Producer
Teri Weideman
Co-Executive Producer
Cosmo De Ceglie
Supervising Producer
Sue Kinkead
Supervising Producer
Sasha Alpert
Producer
Tim Gunn
Producer
Nominee

The Amazing Race

CBS
Bertram van Munster
Executive Producer
Elise Doganieri
Executive Producer
Jerry Bruckheimer
Executive Producer
Jonathan Littman
Executive Producer
Mark Vertullo
Executive Producer
Matt Schmidt
Co-Executive Producer
Patrick Cariaga
Co-Executive Producer
Phil Keoghan
Co-Executive Producer
Dan Coffie
Co-Executive Producer
Darren Bunkley
Supervising Producer
Neil Jahss
Supervising Producer
Micheal DiMaggio
Supervising Producer
Chad Baron
Senior Producer
Ady Ryf
Senior Producer
Winner

The Voice

NBC
John De Mol
Executive Producer
Mark Burnett
Executive Producer
Audrey Morrissey
Executive Producer
Jay Bienstock
Executive Producer
Lee Metzger
Executive Producer
Chad Hines
Executive Producer
Kyra Thompson
Co-Executive Producer
Amanda Zucker
Co-Executive Producer
Mike Yurchuk
Co-Executive Producer
Anthea Bhargava
Supervising Producer
Keith Dinielli
Supervising Producer
May Johnson
Supervising Producer
Clyde Lieberman
Supervising Producer
Teddy Valenti
Supervising Producer
Kyley Tucker
Senior Producer
Carson Daly
Producer
Nominee

Top Chef

Bravo
Dan Cutforth
Executive Producer
Jane Lipsitz
Executive Producer
Doneen Arquines
Executive Producer
Tara Siener
Executive Producer
Casey Kriley
Executive Producer
Padma Lakshmi
Executive Producer
Tom Colicchio
Executive Producer
Erica Ross
Co-Executive Producer
Patrick Schmedeman
Co-Executive Producer
Wade Sheeler
Co-Executive Producer
Ellie Carbajal
Supervising Producer
Blake Davis
Supervising Producer
Justin Rae Barnes
Supervising Producer
Daniel Calin
Supervising Producer
Shannon Callaghan
Senior Producer
All Nominees
American Ninja Warrior
Dancing With The Stars
Project Runway
The Amazing Race
The Voice
Top Chef
Browser Requirements
The TelevisionAcademy.com sites look and perform best when using a modern browser.

We suggest you use the latest version of any of these browsers:

Chrome
Firefox
Safari


Visiting the site with Internet Explorer or other browsers may not provide the best viewing experience.

Close Window