2018 - 70th Emmy Awards

Outstanding Reality-Competition Program - 2018

Arthur Smith
Executive Producer
Kent Weed
Executive Producer
Anthony Storm
Executive Producer
Brian Richardson
Executive Producer
Kristen Stabile
Co-Executive Producer
David Markus
Co-Executive Producer
J. D. Pruess
Supervising Producer
Briana Vowels
Supervising Producer
D. Max Poris
Supervising Producer
Jonathan Provost
Supervising Producer
Royce Toni
Supervising Producer
Jeffrey Hyman
Supervising Producer
Stephen Saylor
Supervising Producer
Nominee

Project Runway

Lifetime
Jonathan Murray
Executive Producer
Sara Rea
Executive Producer
Heidi Klum
Executive Producer
Jane Cha
Executive Producer
Desiree Gruber
Executive Producer
David Hillman
Executive Producer
Patrick Reardon
Executive Producer
Barbara Schneeweiss
Executive Producer
Gil Goldschein
Co-Executive Producer
Teri Weideman
Co-Executive Producer
Cosmo De Ceglie
Supervising Producer
Sue Kinkead
Supervising Producer
Glenn Morgan
Supervising Producer
blue
Supervising Producer
Tyler O'Neil
Supervising Producer
Tim Gunn
Producer
Winner

RuPaul's Drag Race

VH1
Pamela Post
Executive Producer
Tim Palazzola
Executive Producer
Fenton Bailey
Executive Producer
Randy Barbato
Executive Producer
Tom Campbell
Executive Producer
RuPaul Charles
Executive Producer
Mandy Salangsang
Executive Producer
Steven Corfe
Executive Producer
Bruce McCoy
Co-Executive Producer
Michele Mills
Co-Executive Producer
Jacqueline Wilson
Co-Executive Producer
Lisa Steele
Supervising Producer
Thairin Smothers
Senior Producer
Nominee

The Amazing Race

CBS
Jerry Bruckheimer
Executive Producer
Bertram van Munster
Executive Producer
Jonathan Littman
Executive Producer
Elise Doganieri
Executive Producer
Mark Vertullo
Executive Producer
Phil Keoghan
Co-Executive Producer
Patrick Cariaga
Co-Executive Producer
Matt Schmidt
Co-Executive Producer
Darren Bunkley
Co-Executive Producer
Mike DiMaggio
Supervising Producer
Neil Jahss
Supervising Producer
Jesse McDonald
Senior Producer
Sarah Stallard
Senior Producer
Jack Walworth
Senior Producer
Nominee

The Voice

NBC
John De Mol
Executive Producer
Mark Burnett
Executive Producer
Audrey Morrissey
Executive Producer
Stijn Bakkers
Executive Producer
Chad Hines
Executive Producer
Amanda Zucker
Executive Producer
Kyra Thompson
Executive Producer
Lee Metzger
Executive Producer
Teddy Valenti
Co-Executive Producer
Anthea Bhargava
Supervising Producer
Clyde Lieberman
Supervising Producer
Keith Dinielli
Supervising Producer
Kyley Tucker
Supervising Producer
Valentina May Johnson
Supervising Producer
Brittany Martin Porter
Senior Producer
Barton Kimball
Senior Producer
Carson Daly
Producer
Dan Paschen
Producer
Jared Wyso
Producer
Nominee

Top Chef

Bravo
Dan Cutforth
Executive Producer
Jane Lipsitz
Executive Producer
Doneen Arquines
Executive Producer
Casey Kriley
Executive Producer
Tara Siener
Executive Producer
Tom Colicchio
Executive Producer
Padma Lakshmi
Executive Producer
Justin Rae Barnes
Co-Executive Producer
Blake Davis
Co-Executive Producer
Patrick Schmedeman
Co-Executive Producer
Wade Sheeler
Co-Executive Producer
Elida Carbajal Araiza
Supervising Producer
Zoe Jackson
Supervising Producer
Brian Fowler
Senior Producer
Steve Lichtenstein
Senior Producer
Browser Requirements
The TelevisionAcademy.com sites look and perform best when using a modern browser.

We suggest you use the latest version of any of these browsers:

Chrome
Firefox
Safari


Visiting the site with Internet Explorer or other browsers may not provide the best viewing experience.

Close Window