Social Icons

Social Connect

Foundation Programs Alumni: All (by College/University)

Foundation Programs Alumni: All (by College/University)

All (by Last Name) - All (by College/University) - College Television Awards - Internships - Mister Rogers Memorial Scholarship - Faculty Seminar

Name Program Category College/University
Aimee Henry Short Internship Casting Abilene Christian University
Stefan Gustafsson Internship Animation - Non-Traditional Academy of Art University
Jihwan Jung College Television Awards Animation Academy of Art University
Ting Chian Tey College Television Awards Animation Academy of Art University
Beth Bonnstetter Faculty Seminar   Adams State University
James Powell Faculty Seminar   Alabama A&M University
EK Daufin Faculty Seminar   Alabama State University
Frank Brown Faculty Seminar   Alcorn State University
Shafiqur Rahman Faculty Seminar   Alcorn State University
Robyn Goodman Faculty Seminar   Alfred University
Michael McDonough Faculty Seminar   Alfred University
Bandar Albuliwi Internship TV Directing American Film Institute
Dinara Aprymova Internship Editing American Film Institute
Sarah Bigle-Darvish College Television Awards Comedy American Film Institute
Seth Caplan College Television Awards Drama American Film Institute
Eileen Connors Internship TV Scriptwriting American Film Institute
Alexandra Dew College Television Awards Drama American Film Institute
Kristen DiLiello Internship Cinematography American Film Institute
Pierre Dwyer Internship Editing American Film Institute
Pierre Dwyer College Television Awards Music - Best Use American Film Institute
Justin Edwards College Television Awards Music - Best Use American Film Institute
Matthew Gentile College Television Awards Directing American Film Institute
Catherine Goldschmidt Internship Cinematography American Film Institute
Dawn Green Internship Development for TV American Film Institute
Jon Hall Internship Cinematography American Film Institute
Daniel Harrich College Television Awards Drama American Film Institute
Melissa Hoppe College Television Awards Children's Program American Film Institute
Henry Hughes College Television Awards Drama American Film Institute
Polly Kent Internship TV Scriptwriting American Film Institute
John Kim Internship TV Directing American Film Institute
Bernhard Larsson Internship Editing American Film Institute
Natalia Lusinski Internship Development for TV American Film Institute
Monica Mallet College Television Awards Drama American Film Institute
Samuel Martin College Television Awards Drama American Film Institute
West McDowell College Television Awards Drama American Film Institute
Denise McKenna Internship TV Directing American Film Institute
Georgia Packard Internship Cinematography American Film Institute
Christopher Ranta College Television Awards Drama American Film Institute
Lisa Reardon Internship Editing American Film Institute
Gabirel Reiter Internship Episodic Series American Film Institute
Ye'ela Rosenfeld Internship TV Directing American Film Institute
Santiago Sanchez Portales College Television Awards Drama American Film Institute
Steffen Schier College Television Awards Drama American Film Institute
Earnest Sheldon Jr. Internship Development for TV American Film Institute
Bobby Shore Internship Cinematography American Film Institute
Barbara Stepansky College Television Awards Drama American Film Institute
Namarata Tandon College Television Awards Drama American Film Institute
Alejandro Torroja College Television Awards Drama American Film Institute
Brian Udovich College Television Awards Drama American Film Institute
Sandra Valde Internship Cinematography American Film Institute
Elliott Williams College Television Awards Drama American Film Institute
Trevor Worley College Television Awards Comedy American Film Institute
Eric Brown Internship Sound American University
Kristian Higgins Mister Rogers Scholarship Development American University
Juliet Hutchings Internship Documentary/Nonfiction Production American University
Laurence Mathews Internship Public Relations/Publicity American University
Melissa McCord Internship Digital Entertainment American University
Ekene Okobi Internship Documentary/Nonfiction Production American University
Jack Swiker Internship Movies for Television American University
Ellen Tripler College Television Awards Documentary American University
Mary Ann Casavant Internship Documentary/Nonfiction Production Amherst College
Patricia Turner Faculty Seminar   Angelo State University
Caitlin Fischer Internship Sound Appalachian State University
Carly Natvig Internship Programming Appalachian State University
Tien Bischoff College Television Awards Newscast Arizona State University
Kristin Couturier College Television Awards Newscast Arizona State University
Ann FitzGibbons Internship Public Relations/Publicity Arizona State University
Joseph Fortunato Internship Network Programming Management Arizona State University
Nicole Fox College Television Awards Newscast Arizona State University
Nona Friedman Internship Commercials Arizona State University
Donald Godfrey Faculty Seminar   Arizona State University
Shehzaar Kak Internship Marketing Arizona State University
Angela Little College Television Awards Newscast Arizona State University
McKenzie Manning College Television Awards Newscast Arizona State University
Amber McMurray College Television Awards Newscast Arizona State University
Cora Rodriquez Internship Production Management Arizona State University
Derrick Wasicki Internship Syndication/Distribution Arizona State University
Osabuohien Amienyi Faculty Seminar   Arkansas State University
Larz Roberts Faculty Seminar   Arkansas State University
Collin Pillow Faculty Seminar   Arkansas State University
Chris Buongiorno College Television Awards Music - Best Use Art Center College of Design
Christopher Campbell College Television Awards Commercials Art Center College of Design
Daniel Chang College Television Awards Commercials Art Center College of Design
Lisbeth Chappell College Television Awards Commercials Art Center College of Design
Kai Cheng College Television Awards Commercials Art Center College of Design
Justin Davey College Television Awards Commercials Art Center College of Design
Ellen Houlihan College Television Awards Commercials Art Center College of Design
Greta Kahlitz College Television Awards Commercials Art Center College of Design
Ian Kammer College Television Awards Commercials Art Center College of Design
Saman Keshavarz College Television Awards Commercials Art Center College of Design
Jesse Knapp College Television Awards Commercials Art Center College of Design
Y-C Tom Lee College Television Awards Commercials Art Center College of Design
Cheok Wai Lei College Television Awards Commercials Art Center College of Design
Josue Lopez College Television Awards Commercials Art Center College of Design
Kathleen Lorden College Television Awards Commercials Art Center College of Design
Jonas Mayabb College Television Awards Commercials Art Center College of Design
Filippo Nesci College Television Awards Alternative/Variety Art Center College of Design
Romson Niega College Television Awards Commercials Art Center College of Design
Carlo Olivares Paganoni College Television Awards Children's Program Art Center College of Design
Alice Park Internship TV Directing Art Center College of Design
Jae Yong Park College Television Awards Commercials Art Center College of Design
Derek Villarreal College Television Awards Music - Best Use Art Center College of Design
Justin Wells College Television Awards Children's Program Art Center College of Design
Tim Wen College Television Awards Commercials Art Center College of Design
Julie Takakuwa College Television Awards Magazine Art Institute of California - Los Angeles
Josh Gridley Internship Animation - Non-Traditional Art Institute of Phoenix
Cesar Tafoya Internship Animation - Non-Traditional Art Institute of Phoenix
Tina Nguyen Internship Public Relations/Publicity Art Institutes International - Minnesota
Doug Smart Faculty Seminar   Asbury University
Timothy McCarty Faculty Seminar   Ashland University
Frank Johnson Faculty Seminar   Atlanta Metropolitan College
Erin Copple Smith Faculty Seminar   Austin College
Yvonne Prather Faculty Seminar   Austin Peay State University
Thomas Parham Faculty Seminar   Azusa Pacific University
John Hamilton Faculty Seminar   Azusa Pacific University
Geordan Baker Internship Episodic Series Ball State University
Karen Brochin Internship Game Show Ball State University
Matt Clark Internship TV Directing Ball State University
Ryan Fernandez Internship Episodic Series Ball State University
Chris Flook Faculty Seminar   Ball State University
Michael Fornicoia Internship Editing Ball State University
Matthew Gentry Internship On-Air Promotion Ball State University
Travis Hatfield College Television Awards Comedy Ball State University
Christopher Kosinski Internship Commercials Ball State University
Kenneth Loechner Internship TV Directing Ball State University
Samantha Maples Internship Episodic Series Ball State University
Ryan Tanner Internship Post Production Ball State University
Shane Trowbridge Internship Entertainment News Ball State University
Adria Unger Internship Episodic Series Ball State University
Graeme Wilson Internship Digital Entertainment Ball State University
Joe Vella Internship Cinematography Ball State University
Samuel Day College Television Awards Comedy Ball State University
Brian Tolleson Internship Agency Bark Bark
Bert Delgado Faculty Seminar   Barry University
Ethan Abraham College Television Awards Magazine Bates Technical College
Klint Pittser College Television Awards Magazine Bates Technical College
Zachary Reed College Television Awards Magazine Bates Technical College
Rachel (Wrobleske) Hall Internship Development for TV Baylor University
Susan Dugan Faculty Seminar   Benedict College
Jennifer Gillan Faculty Seminar   Bentley University
Jon Bellini Internship Music Berklee College of Music
Samuel Conlogue Internship Music Berklee College of Music
Sharon Farber Internship Music Berklee College of Music
Thomas Harrison Internship Music Berklee College of Music
Percy Helsdon Internship Music Berklee College of Music
Pakk Hui Internship Music Berklee College of Music
Freddy Sheinfeld Internship Music Berklee College of Music
Soo Yeon Shin College Television Awards Music - Best Composition Berklee College of Music
Ruth Shyu Internship Music Berklee College of Music
Gregory Tripi Internship Music Berklee College of Music
Curt Hersey Faculty Seminar   Berry College
Chris Masi Internship Episodic Series Biola University
Rebecca Strauss Internship TV Directing Biola University
Cody Wagner Internship Cinematography Biola University
Dean Yamada Faculty Seminar   Biola University
Scott Clarke Faculty Seminar   Black Hills State University
Rick Moore Faculty Seminar   Boise State University
Estefany Vega Internship Episodic Series Boise State University
Sean Casey Internship Children's Programming/Development Boston College
David Romero Internship Agency Boston College
Casey Stirling Internship Development for TV Boston College
Erika Bouso Internship Agency Boston University
David Brooks Internship Art Direction/Production Design Boston University
Jennifer Celotta Internship Episodic Series Boston University
Delaina Dixon Internship Daytime Programming Boston University
Amanda Domuracki College Television Awards Series - Scripted Boston University
Amanda Domuracki College Television Awards Series-Scripted Boston University
Andrew Fewsmith College Television Awards Series - Scripted Boston University
Andrew Fewsmith College Television Awards Series-Scripted Boston University
Amy Harrington Internship Episodic Series Boston University
Amanda Kosior Internship Public Relations/Publicity Boston University
Charles Merzbacher Faculty Seminar   Boston University
Monica Mitchell Internship Episodic Series Boston University
Sarah Murphy-Katz Internship Programming Boston University
Wesley Palmer College Television Awards Series - Scripted Boston University
Wesley Palmer College Television Awards Series-Scripted Boston University
Shelley Warner Rodgers Internship Art Direction/Production Design Boston University
Deborah Jaramillo Faculty Seminar   Boston University
Otis Thomas Faculty Seminar   Bowie State University
Jose Cardenas Faculty Seminar   Bowling Green State University
Jimmi Gangwer Internship Post Production Bowling Green State University
Louisa Ha Faculty Seminar   Bowling Green State University
Nicholas Puhala Internship Special Visual Effects Bowling Green State University
Jason Moll Internship Commercials Bradley University
Ali Zohoori Faculty Seminar   Bradley University
Debra Curtis Internship Broadcast Promotions Brandeis University
Jim Wallis Internship Art Direction/Production Design Brandeis University
Erin Anderson College Television Awards Children's Program Brigham Young University
Roger Baird Internship Cinematography Brigham Young University
Tyler Carter College Television Awards Animation Brigham Young University
Dan Clark College Television Awards Animation Brigham Young University
Nicholas Dixon College Television Awards Comedy Brigham Young University
James Erekson College Television Awards Animation Brigham Young University
Bree Evans College Television Awards Comedy Brigham Young University
Candice Gutierrez Internship Commercials Brigham Young University
Brandon Habermeyer College Television Awards Children's Program Brigham Young University
Seth Hippen Internship Animation - Traditional Brigham Young University
Bruce Holt College Television Awards Animation Brigham Young University
Garrett Hoyos College Television Awards Animation Brigham Young University
James Jackson College Television Awards Animation Brigham Young University
Blake Johnson College Television Awards Animation Brigham Young University
Jenny Johnson College Television Awards Animation Brigham Young University
Jordan Kamalu College Television Awards Music Composition Brigham Young University
Kate Kuttler College Television Awards Animation Brigham Young University
Kamy Leach College Television Awards Animation Brigham Young University
Thomas Leavitt College Television Awards Animation Brigham Young University
Lyvia Martinez College Television Awards Drama Brigham Young University
R. Lance Montgomery II College Television Awards Music - Best Composition Brigham Young University
Jordan Pack College Television Awards Animation Brigham Young University
Ben Porter College Television Awards Animation Brigham Young University
Lauren Taylor College Television Awards Animation Brigham Young University
Jeff Whipple College Television Awards Animation Brigham Young University
Mark Williams College Television Awards Documentary Brigham Young University
Richard Williams College Television Awards Music - Best Composition; Best Use Brigham Young University
Henrietta Cartwright Internship Programming Brooklyn College
Michael Gomez College Television Awards Newscast Brooklyn College
Mobina Hashmi Faculty Seminar   Brooklyn College
Nickesha Johnson College Television Awards Newscast Brooklyn College
Anthony Tart College Television Awards Newscast Brooklyn College
Christopher Freyer Internship Music Brooklyn Conservatory of Music
Orod Atashgah College Television Awards Drama Brooks Institute
Tara Atashgah College Television Awards Drama Brooks Institute
Jack Castellaw College Television Awards Drama Brooks Institute
Bob Craig Internship Cinematography Brooks Institute
Erica Lancaster College Television Awards Drama Brooks Institute
Amelia Van Hagen Internship Editing Brooks Institute
Felege Gebru College Television Awards Alternative/Variety Brown College
Carolyn Bernstein Internship Development for TV Brown University
Rachel Borders Internship Movies for Television Brown University
Jim Schumann Internship Animation - Traditional Bucks County Community College
Gary Edgerton Faculty Seminar   Butler University
Jeanette Quist Faculty Seminar   Butte-Glenn Community College
Charles Alleneck Internship Animation - Traditional California Institute of the Arts
Michael Cho Internship Editing California Institute of the Arts
Suzanne Danziger Internship Documentary/Nonfiction Production California Institute of the Arts
Anitra Evans Internship TV Directing California Institute of the Arts
Sharon Freedman Internship Public Relations/Publicity California Institute of the Arts
Neil Graf Internship Animation - Traditional California Institute of the Arts
Daniel Holland Internship Animation - Traditional California Institute of the Arts
Deborah Kaufman Internship Commercials California Institute of the Arts
April Lee College Television Awards Animation California Institute of the Arts
Courtland Lomax Internship Animation - Traditional California Institute of the Arts
Courtland Lomax College Television Awards Animation California Institute of the Arts
Katie McMurran Internship Sound California Institute of the Arts
Abraham Osuna Internship Documentary/Nonfiction Production California Institute of the Arts
Bob Rogers Internship TV Scriptwriting California Institute of the Arts
Elaina Scott Internship Animation - Traditional California Institute of the Arts
Kim Slate Internship Animation - Traditional California Institute of the Arts
Delio Tramontozzi Internship Animation - Non-Traditional California Institute of the Arts
Nhan Vo Internship Animation - Non-Traditional California Institute of the Arts
Erik Whitmyre Internship Editing California Institute of the Arts
Ian Worrel College Television Awards Animation California Institute of the Arts
Christopher Stewart Internship Episodic Series California State University - Dominguez Hills
Mary Cardaras Faculty Seminar   California State University - East Bay
Jes Therkelsen Faculty Seminar   California State University - Fresno
Daniel Espinoza Internship Live Event Production California State University - Fullerton
Gene Marcellino Internship Production Management California State University - Fullerton
Micheal McAlexander Faculty Seminar   California State University - Fullerton
Elizabeth Yang Internship News and Documentaries California State University - Fullerton
Devlin O'Malley Internship Sound California State University - Humboldt
Kate Leeds Internship Agency California State University - Long Beach
Ashley Murphy Internship Casting California State University - Long Beach
Jeffrey Yee Internship Commercials California State University - Long Beach
Nola Yergen-Jennings Internship Costume Design California State University - Long Beach
Aminah Abdul-Jabbaar Internship TV Directing California State University - Los Angeles
Evelyn Blanton Internship Casting California State University - Los Angeles
Kristiina Hackel Faculty Seminar   California State University - Los Angeles
Sevan Abrahamian College Television Awards Drama California State University - Northridge
Charnae Davenport Internship Broadcast News California State University - Northridge
Jordan Davidovitz Internship Agency California State University - Northridge
Edgar Gaona Internship Development for TV California State University - Northridge
Dana Tomsic (Golder) Internship Casting California State University - Northridge
Steve Grant Internship TV Directing California State University - Northridge
Doron Kipper College Television Awards Drama California State University - Northridge
Alessandro Machi Internship Commercials California State University - Northridge
Crystal Nobregas College Television Awards Drama California State University - Northridge
Adam Ramirez Internship Commercials California State University - Northridge
Cristina Ramirez-Mares College Television Awards Documentary California State University - Northridge
Mary Schaffer Faculty Seminar   California State University - Northridge
Tonya Smith Internship Local Program Production California State University - Northridge
Jon Stahl Faculty Seminar   California State University - Northridge
Pearl Swan Youth Internship Post Production California State University - Northridge
Nicole Taubman College Television Awards Music - Best Use California State University - Northridge
Timothy Troyan Internship Editing California State University - Northridge
David Veneracion College Television Awards Drama California State University - Northridge
Kelly Wheeler Internship Casting California State University - Sacramento
C. Rod Metts Faculty Seminar   California State University - San Bernardino
Chelsea Best Internship Editing California State University - San Diego
Luke Brown Internship Editing California State University - San Diego
Iris Caffin College Television Awards Loreen Arbus Focus on Disability California State University - San Diego
Ross Ching Internship Digital Entertainment California State University - San Diego
Dan Cross Internship Production Management California State University - San Diego
Mark Freeman Faculty Seminar   California State University - San Diego
David Kudell Internship Sound California State University - San Diego
Jackson La Mar Internship Post Production California State University - San Diego
Mary Jane Luksanavich Internship Cinematography California State University - San Diego
Beverly Chin Internship Local Programming California State University - San Francisco
Chris Clemens Faculty Seminar   California State University - San Francisco
Jasmin Denoga Internship Production Management California State University - San Francisco
Meredith Golbach Internship Documentary/Nonfiction Production California State University - San Francisco
Maria Hanafy Internship Development for TV California State University - San Francisco
Jeff Jacoby Faculty Seminar   California State University - San Francisco
Hun Yul Lee Faculty Seminar   California State University - San Francisco
Shawn McCulley Internship Animation - Traditional California State University - San Francisco
Benjamin Mullins Internship Commercials California State University - San Francisco
Gladys Rodriguez Internship Episodic Series California State University - San Francisco
Fiona Ryan Internship Unscripted TV California State University - San Francisco
Erica Silverman Internship Episodic Series California State University - San Francisco
Miriam Smith Internship Legal and Business Affairs California State University - San Francisco
Miriam Smith Faculty Seminar   California State University - San Francisco
Lena Zhang Faculty Seminar   California State University - San Francisco
Pamela Dugan Internship Commercials California State University - San Jose
Babak Sarrafan Internship Post Production California State University - San Jose
Christina Santillan Internship Sound California State University - Stanislaus
Barbara Irwin Faculty Seminar   Canisius College Video Institute
Betsy Pike Faculty Seminar   Capital University
Lynn Tancak Internship Public Relations/Publicity Capital University
Kimberly Snyder Mister Rogers Scholarship Production Carlow University
Arnab Basu Internship Sports Production Carnegie Mellon University
Roxanne Benjamin Internship Episodic Series Carnegie Mellon University
Ji Young Denick Internship Syndication/Distribution Carnegie Mellon University
Kyle Gabler Internship Music Carnegie Mellon University
Dan Geng Internship Syndication/Distribution Carnegie Mellon University
Greg Gugliotta Internship Agency Carnegie Mellon University
James Haycock Internship Costume Design Carnegie Mellon University
Kerry Hennessy Internship Art Direction/Production Design Carnegie Mellon University
Sara Huddleston Internship Sound Carnegie Mellon University
Chris Klug Faculty Seminar   Carnegie Mellon University
Katherine Lenhart Internship Live Event Production Carnegie Mellon University
Noel Maxam Internship TV Directing Carnegie Mellon University
Amelia McKinney Internship Costume Design Carnegie Mellon University
Joe O'Neil Internship Art Direction/Production Design Carnegie Mellon University
Jonathan Rest Internship TV Directing Carnegie Mellon University
Scott Welborn Internship Art Direction/Production Design Carnegie Mellon University
Christopher Wolfe Internship Production Management Carnegie Mellon University
Nesra Yannier Mister Rogers Scholarship Pittsburgh_New Media Carnegie Mellon University
Sanjukta Ghosh Faculty Seminar   Castleton University
Randal Bellinger Internship Post Production Central Michigan University
Kevin Corbett Faculty Seminar   Central Michigan University
Jason Ikeler Internship Entertainment News Central Michigan University
Peter Orlik Faculty Seminar   Central Michigan University
David Seger Internship Episodic Series Central Michigan University
Amy Sindik Faculty Seminar   Central Michigan University
Lovette Chinwah-Adegbola Faculty Seminar   Central State University
Michael Gormley Faculty Seminar   Central State University
Michael Ogden Faculty Seminar   Central Washington University
Robert Campolo Faculty Seminar   Cerritos Community College
Jack Carpenter College Television Awards Alternative/Variety Champlain College
Anthony Abaci College Television Awards Series-Scripted Chapman University
Rachel Aguirre Internship Art Direction/Production Design Chapman University
Savannah Auch Internship Sound Chapman University
Andres Buigues College Television Awards Music - Best Use Chapman University
Sarah Canfield Internship Sound Chapman University
Ceylan Carhoglu College Television Awards Documentary Chapman University
Gwen Cassidy Internship Documentary/Nonfiction Production Chapman University
Annie Chapin College Television Awards Children's Program Chapman University
Michael Cullen Internship Sound Chapman University
John Currey Internship On-Air Promotion Chapman University
Vanessa Davis Internship Sound Chapman University
Jeffrey Englert College Television Awards Children's Program Chapman University
Marion Evans Internship Public Relations/Publicity Chapman University
Andrew Evers College Television Awards Children's Program Chapman University
James Gardner Faculty Seminar   Chapman University
Joshua Glickman Internship Development for TV Chapman University
Julie Greiner Internship TV Scriptwriting Chapman University
Rhianon Gutierrez College Television Awards Loreen Arbus Focus on Disability Chapman University
Jolie Hales College Television Awards Comedy Chapman University
Nadia Hamzeh College Television Awards Comedy Chapman University
Penny Harold Internship Sound Chapman University
Missy Hauser College Television Awards Loreen Arbus Foundation: Focus on Disability Chapman University
Jenny Hou College Television Awards Alternative/Variety Chapman University
Anne Jimkes Internship Sound Chapman University
Nicole Jordan-Webber College Television Awards Documentary Chapman University
Vanessa Latin Internship On-Air Promotion Chapman University
Colin Laviola College Television Awards Children's Program Chapman University
Jon Milano College Television Awards Bricker Humanitarian Chapman University
JonMilano College Television Awards Drama Chapman University
Chris Naughton College Television Awards Drama and Bricker Humanitarian Chapman University
Jordan Nellis College Television Awards Comedy Chapman University
Brendan O'Connor Internship Art Direction/Production Design Chapman University
Malachi Rempen College Television Awards Drama Chapman University
Courtney Shepard Internship Digital Entertainment Chapman University
Steven Snyder College Television Awards Drama Chapman University
Skyler Stearns College Television Awards Loreen Arbus Foundation: Focus on Disability Chapman University
Sky Stone College Television Awards Children's Program Chapman University
Natalie Whalen College Television Awards Loreen Arbus Focus on Disability Chapman University
Maurianna Zingarelli Internship Documentary/Nonfiction Production Chapman University
Jordan Bonadio Internship Development for TV Chapman University
Andrew Hellesen Internship Editing Chapman University
Jason Lansing Internship Editing Chapman University
Rachel Weeda Internship TV Scriptwriting Chapman University
Christine List Faculty Seminar   Chicago State University
Andrew Yule Internship TV Directing Christchurch Polytech
Maria Royo College Television Awards Documentary City College of New York
Octavio Warnock-Graham College Television Awards Documentary City College of New York
Cecil Hale Faculty Seminar   City College of San Francisco
Marguerite Ward College Television Awards Magazine City University of New York
Zach Wasser College Television Awards Magazine City University of New York
Naeisha Rose College Television Awards Magazine City University of New York
Donna Gough Faculty Seminar   Claflin University
Jazmin Garrett Internship Entertainment News Clark Atlanta University
April Lundy Faculty Seminar   Clark Atlanta University
Murdell McFarlin Faculty Seminar   Clark Atlanta University
Alice Stephens Faculty Seminar   Clark Atlanta University
Wenda Brown Internship Network Programming Management Clark University
Anthony Scalmato College Television Awards Animation Cleveland Institute of Art
Phyllis Fields Faculty Seminar   Coker College
Robert Doherty Internship TV Scriptwriting Colgate University
Cynthia Meyers Faculty Seminar   College of Mount Saint Vincent
Nicole Thompson Internship Movies for Television College of New Jersey
Michelle Brown Faculty Seminar   College of San Mateo
Sonya Douglass Internship Entertainment News Colorado State University - Fort Collins
Mark Saunders Faculty Seminar   Colorado State University - Fort Collins
Sean Gustafson Internship Production Management Columbia College - Chicago
Sydne Horton Internship Development for TV Columbia College - Chicago
Jalessa Jones Internship Development for TV Columbia College - Chicago
Sara Livingston Faculty Seminar   Columbia College - Chicago
Karen Loop Faculty Seminar   Columbia College - Chicago
Sharon Ross Faculty Seminar   Columbia College - Chicago
Andrea Su-Chen Be' Internship Movies for Television Columbia College - Chicago
Kenneth Vick Internship Sound Columbia College - Chicago
Lora Whisenant Internship News and Documentaries Columbia College - Chicago
Vanessa Contreras College Television Awards Subway Fresh Artist Columbia College - Hollywood
Ashley DiGiacomo Internship Development for TV Columbia College - Hollywood
Rachel Leyco College Television Awards Subway Fresh Artist Columbia College - Hollywood
Ed Blythe College Television Awards Commercials Columbia University
Nicole Brending College Television Awards Music - Best Composition Columbia University
Karl Cluck Internship Agency Columbia University
Eduardo Cohn Internship Editing Columbia University
Marie Donoghue Internship Daytime Programming Columbia University
Richard Molson Internship Commercials Columbia University
David Nahmed Internship TV Scriptwriting Columbia University
Iris Shim Internship TV Directing Columbia University
Pam Singer Bassuk Internship Episodic Series Columbia University
Gabriel Taraboulsy Internship TV Directing Columbia University
Gabriel Taraboulsy College Television Awards Commercials Columbia University
Mayuran Tiruchelvam Mister Rogers Scholarship Production Columbia University
Xavier Vanegas Mister Rogers Scholarship Production Columbia University
Caron Williams Internship Development for TV Columbia University
Brandon Zuck Internship TV Scriptwriting Columbia University
Victoria Fox Internship Children's Programming/Development Columbia University
Aisha Porter-Christie Internship TV Scriptwriting Columbia University School of the Arts
Nikos Metallinos Faculty Seminar   Concordia University
Katelyn Edge Internship Public Relations/Publicity Connecticut College
Raphael Agundez Internship Agency Cornell University
Aisha Rupasingha Internship Children's Programming/Development Cornell University
Reed Van Dyk College Television Awards Comedy Cornell University
Jerry Gibbs Faculty Seminar   Curry College
Justin Berardi Internship Movies for Television Dartmouth College
Alison Falzetta Internship Development for TV Dartmouth College
Andrew Hyman Internship Editing Dartmouth College
Mark Williams Faculty Seminar   Dartmouth College
Paul Marengo Internship Post Production De Anza College
Riley Chiorando Internship Episodic Series DePaul University
Ivan Giovanettina Internship Art Direction/Production Design DePaul University
Kyle Ham Internship Movies for Television DePaul University
J.R. Hawbaker Internship Costume Design DePaul University
John Henry Hunt Internship Documentary/Nonfiction Production DePaul University
Kelly Kessler Faculty Seminar   DePaul University
Lauren Arnold Internship Public Relations/Publicity DePauw University
Mary McCaulay Internship Public Relations/Publicity DePauw University
Mary Von Stein Internship Movies for Television DePauw University
Kaitlin Klose Internship Live Event Production DePauw University
William Akel Internship Music Dick Grove School of Music
Jonathan Ash Faculty Seminar   Doane College
Jeffrey Stander Internship Art Direction/Production Design Doane College
Beth Soike Internship Casting Drake University
Greg Benevent Internship TV Scriptwriting Drexel University
Christina Coleman Internship Episodic Series Drexel University
Carlo Angelo Hernandez Internship Program Planning and Scheduling Drexel University
Theresa Chiu Internship Development for TV Duke University
Shang Gao Internship Commercials Duke University
Kaye Burnet Internship Broadcast News Duquesne University
Elzar Camper Faculty Seminar   East Stroudsburg University
Tammy Hayes Faculty Seminar   East Tennessee State University
Katie Glaze College Television Awards Newscast Eastern Illinois University
Keith Damron Faculty Seminar   Eastern Michigan University
Larry Lancaster Internship Post Production Eastern Michigan University
Laurel Petty Faculty Seminar   Eastern New Mexico University
Adam Penley College Television Awards Music - Best Use Eastern Washington University
Melba Brown Faculty Seminar   Elizabeth City State University
Bryan Greenberg Faculty Seminar   Elizabethtown College
Joey Accordino College Television Awards Newscast Elon University
Kirsten Bennett College Television Awards Newscast Elon University
Joe Bruno College Television Awards Alternative/Variety Elon University
Christopher Bunn College Television Awards Newscast Elon University
Lauren Cook College Television Awards Alternative/Variety Elon University
Shakori Fletcher Internship Legal and Business Affairs Elon University
Ryan Greene College Television Awards Magazine Elon University
Michael Heil College Television Awards Newscast Elon University
Katie Maraghy College Television Awards Alternative/Variety Elon University
Jay McMerty Faculty Seminar   Elon University
Brian Mezerski Internship Live Event Production Elon University
Nicholas Ochsner College Television Awards Newscast Elon University
Drew Smith College Television Awards Newscast Elon University
Katie Swan Internship Unscripted TV Elon University
Joseph Awgul College Television Awards Alternative/Variety Emerson College
Miranda Banks Faculty Seminar   Emerson College
Jason Blanchard College Television Awards Magazine Emerson College
Matt Caruso College Television Awards Alternative/Variety Emerson College
Natalie Casper College Television Awards Alternative/Variety Emerson College
Dawn DiCicco College Television Awards Magazine Emerson College
Zach Ehrlich College Television Awards Alternative/Variety Emerson College
Charlie Fay Internship TV Scriptwriting Emerson College
Emily Freund College Television Awards Alternative/Variety Emerson College
Emily Grossberg College Television Awards Alternative/Variety Emerson College
Tara Heaslip College Television Awards Alternative/Variety Emerson College
Tom Kingdon Faculty Seminar   Emerson College
Megan Lutz College Television Awards Magazine Emerson College
Philip Milnarik College Television Awards Newscast Emerson College
Jessica Pallingston Internship Episodic Series Emerson College
Benjamin Rehm Internship Lighting Design Emerson College
Tess Ryan College Television Awards Alternative/Variety Emerson College
Maggie Smolka College Television Awards Alternative/Variety Emerson College
Lynne Tartaglia Internship Entertainment News Emerson College
Tim Zientek Internship Development for TV Emerson College
Mark McGregor Faculty Seminar   Fairfield University
Imogene Chayes Internship Costume Design Fashion Institute of Design & Merchandising
Jill Sorensen Internship Costume Design Fashion Institute of Design & Merchandising
Sarah Springer Internship Costume Design Fashion Institute of Design & Merchandising
Debbie Owens Faculty Seminar   Fayetteville State University
Glen Okonoski Faculty Seminar   Ferris State University
Lindsay Pepper Internship Movies for Television Ferris State University
Connie Randle-Morcom Faculty Seminar   Ferris State University
Brian Vinik Internship Post Production Fitchburg State College
James Hawkins Faculty Seminar   Florida A&M University
Amber Mackie College Television Awards Magazine Florida A&M University
Joanna Chau Internship Entertainment News Florida International University
Lorna Veraldi Faculty Seminar   Florida International University
Andrew Bartels Internship Episodic Series Florida State University
Stephen Bell College Television Awards Comedy Florida State University
Nestor Bustamante College Television Awards Children's Program Florida State University
Erica Chan College Television Awards Children's Program Florida State University
Jaye Davidson College Television Awards Children's Program Florida State University
Peter Davis College Television Awards Comedy Florida State University
Brook Durham Internship Agency Florida State University
John Francis College Television Awards Comedy Florida State University
Atiya (Wheelings) Goodin College Television Awards Comedy Florida State University
Shannon Gregory College Television Awards Comedy Florida State University
Stephen Griffin College Television Awards Children's Program Florida State University
Erika Harvey College Television Awards Drama Florida State University
Christopher Holcomb College Television Awards Comedy Florida State University
Nicholas Huynh College Television Awards Comedy Florida State University
Justin Inda Internship Editing Florida State University
Zachary Johnson College Television Awards Children's Program Florida State University
Hyungjik Lee College Television Awards Children's Program Florida State University
Allison Leger College Television Awards Music - Best Use Florida State University
Tiffany Moore College Television Awards Music - Best Use Florida State University
Christopher Murrin Internship Post Production Florida State University
John Rito Internship Commercials Florida State University
Stephen Roberts College Television Awards Comedy Florida State University
Kyley Robinson Internship Children's Programming/Development Florida State University
Matthew Ryan College Television Awards Drama Florida State University
Eric Sievering Internship Editing Florida State University
Sou Yun Sim College Television Awards Music - Best Use Florida State University
Michael Smith College Television Awards Children's Program Florida State University
Joshua Smooha Mister Rogers Scholarship Production Florida State University
Joshua Smooha Internship Episodic Series Florida State University
Joshua Smooha College Television Awards Children's Program Florida State University
Jill Somers College Television Awards Children's Program Florida State University
Daniel Tenkman College Television Awards Comedy Florida State University
Daniel Villa de Rey Internship TV Directing Florida State University
Max Valverde-Soto College Television Awards Music - Best Use Florida State University
Wendy Wetstein Internship Agency Fordham University
Kurt Lancaster Faculty Seminar   Fort Lewis College
Chata Spikes Faculty Seminar   Fort Valley State University
Robert Johnson Faculty Seminar   Framingham State College
Maria Lundberg Faculty Seminar   Francis Marion University
Michael Robb Mister Rogers Scholarship Research Fred Rogers Center
Dominique Vieyra Internship Post Production Friends University
Carla Romo Internship Production Management Frostburg State University
Sheri Whalen Faculty Seminar   Frostburg State University
Alexandria Boleslawski Internship Production Management Full Sail University
Devan Prescott Internship Production Management Full Sail University
Jason Salisbury Internship Sound Full Sail University
Greg Ahlquist Internship TV Directing Gannon University
Lori Mushinski Internship Broadcast Promotions Gannon University
Kevin Clark Faculty Seminar   George Mason University
Mira Saxena Internship Public Relations/Publicity George Mason University
Polly Gregory Internship Costume Design George Washington University
Henry Morillo Internship Development for TV George Washington University
Hilary Winston Internship TV Scriptwriting George Washington University
Tim Hanlon Internship News and Documentaries Georgetown University
Alexis Lauricella Mister Rogers Scholarship Research Georgetown University
Sylvia Rusnak Mister Rogers Scholarship Research Georgetown University
Angela Criscoe Faculty Seminar   Georgia College & State University
Engin Erdogan Internship Music Georgia Institute of Technology
Patricia Davis Faculty Seminar   Georgia State University
Jennifer Haskins Internship Digital Entertainment Georgia State University
Annie Lausier Internship Digital Entertainment Georgia State University
Janet Loftis Internship Network Programming Management Georgia State University
Sharon Shahaf Faculty Seminar   Georgia State University
Ethan Tussey Faculty Seminar   Georgia State University
Toni Perling Internship Episodic Series Goldstar.com
Nsenga Burton Faculty Seminar   Goucher College
Rachel Davies Internship Casting Goucher College
Aliza Rosen Internship Public Relations/Publicity Goucher College
Daniel Marcus Faculty Seminar   Goucher College
Alonzo Blalock Internship Entertainment News Grambling State University
Sharon Ford-Dunn Faculty Seminar   Grambling State University
Robert Nielsen Internship Production Management Grand Valley State University
Kim Roberts Faculty Seminar   Grand Valley State University
Rey Rosales Faculty Seminar   Grant MacEwan University
Kelsey Terry Internship Legal and Business Affairs Hamline University
Zahid Saeed Internship TV Directing Hampshire College
Clarence Cotton Faculty Seminar   Hampton University
Leon Hendrix Internship Episodic Series Hampton University
Kevin Kee Internship Public Relations/Publicity Harding University
Kiran Deol Internship TV Directing Harvard University
Romina Garber Internship Public Relations/Publicity Harvard University
Murad Hussain Internship Development for TV Harvard University
Mandel Ilagan Internship Episodic Series Harvard University
Bradley Marshall Internship TV Scriptwriting Harvard University
Michelle Powell Internship Development for TV Harvard University
Sean Presant Internship Development for TV Harvard University
Marc Resteghini Internship Development for TV Harvard University
Marc Rosteghini Internship Development for TV Harvard University
Erin Shorenstein Internship Agency Harvard University
Rob Swartz Internship Programming Harvard University
Elizabeth Tulloch Internship Agency Harvard University
Kelly Whitney Mister Rogers Scholarship Research Harvard University
Angelina Wong Internship TV Scriptwriting Harvard University
Jenny Maryasis Internship Agency Haverford College
Julie O'Reilly Faculty Seminar   Heidelberg University
Sierra Middlebrooks Internship Digital Entertainment High Point University
Robert Powell Faculty Seminar   High Point University
Jim Trammell Faculty Seminar   High Point University
Wilfred Tremblay Faculty Seminar   High Point University
George McQuitter Faculty Seminar   Hinds Community College
Stephen Gemmiti College Television Awards Series - Scripted Hobart and William Smith Colleges
Gail Quintos Internship Casting Hobart and William Smith Colleges
Peter Gershon Faculty Seminar   Hofstra University
Stephanie Ross Internship Entertainment News Hofstra University
Laura Hester Internship Episodic Series Hollins University
Alonzo Crawford Faculty Seminar   Howard University
Jonathan Decker Faculty Seminar   Howard University
Tia Tyree Faculty Seminar   Howard University
Breanna Hogan Internship Public Relations/Publicity Howard University
Eric Luce Internship Post Production Huntington University
Becky Camhi Internship Legal and Business Affairs Illinois Institute of Technology
Suhey Ramirez Internship Legal and Business Affairs Illinois Institute of Technology - Chicago
Lauren Bratslavsky Faculty Seminar   Illinois State University
Jordyn Alexander Internship Media Research Indiana University
Ole Brereton Internship Documentary/Nonfiction Production Indiana University
Ole Brereton College Television Awards Music - Best Use Indiana University
Amy Campbell Internship Art Direction/Production Design Indiana University
Ashley Fischer Internship Editing Indiana University
Dominique Harmon Internship Episodic Series Indiana University
Tracy Kettler Internship Daytime Programming Indiana University
Jessica Leatherbury Internship Movies for Television Indiana University
Melanie Lubin Internship Public Relations/Publicity Indiana University
Dave Manley Internship Syndication/Distribution Indiana University
Steven Kleinman Faculty Seminar   Indiana University - Pennsylvania
Mary Beth Leidman Faculty Seminar   Indiana University - Pennsylvania
B. Gail Wilson Faculty Seminar   Indiana University - Pennsylvania
Rodney Smith Faculty Seminar   Indiana University - Purdue
Andrew Oliver Internship Children's Programming/Development Iowa State University
Samantha Appell Internship Unscripted TV Ithaca College
Lauren Brauchli College Television Awards Documentary Ithaca College
Anna Campbell College Television Awards Documentary Ithaca College
Maya Cueva College Television Awards Documentary Ithaca College
Shane Donahue Internship Art Direction/Production Design Ithaca College
Lauren Ferris College Television Awards Documentary Ithaca College
Leah Galant College Television Awards Documentary Ithaca College
Lauren Glattly Internship On-Air Promotion Ithaca College
Kelsey Greene College Television Awards Loreen Arbus Focus on Disability Ithaca College
Christine Guest Faculty Seminar   Ithaca College
Jenna Harner College Television Awards Series-Unscripted Ithaca College
Peter Johanns Faculty Seminar   Ithaca College
Mike Kaminskas College Television Awards Series-Unscripted Ithaca College
Jonathan Keenan College Television Awards Documentary Ithaca College
Kristin Leffler College Television Awards Loreen Arbus Focus on Disability Ithaca College
Michael Levin Internship Agency Ithaca College
Rachael Lewis-Krisky College Television Awards Documentary Ithaca College
Peter Quandt College Television Awards Documentary Ithaca College
Jonah Restuccio College Television Awards Series-Unscripted Ithaca College
Christina Rucinski Internship Marketing Ithaca College
Amy Stiefel College Television Awards Series-Unscripted Ithaca College
Topher Hendricks Internship Documentary/Nonfiction Production Ithaca College - Los Angeles
Emma Behrens Internship Media Research Ithaca College - Los Angeles Program
Sunny Smith Faculty Seminar   Jackson State University
Rustin Greene Faculty Seminar   James Madison University
Katrice Jones Internship Children's Programming/Development James Madison University
Haik Naltchayan Internship Sound James Madison University
Matthew Wise Internship TV Directing James Madison University
Rebecca Wood Internship TV Directing John Brown University
Michael Tibbs Internship Episodic Series John Carroll University
Sitara Sadler Faculty Seminar   Johnson C. Smith University
Audra Dietz Internship Broadcast Promotions Kansas State University
Sharon Sussman Faculty Seminar   Kapi'olani Community College
Larry Tung Faculty Seminar   Kean University
Glenn Geiser-Getz Faculty Seminar   Keene State College
Alexandra Shadle Internship Legal and Business Affairs Kent State University
Charles Turvey Internship Production Management Laney College
Brian Cohen Internship Programming Lehigh University
Julius Damenz Internship Cinematography Lindenwood University
Julius Damenz College Television Awards Variety Lindenwood University
Andrea Saavedra Internship Commercials Lindenwood University
Karen Kline Faculty Seminar   Lock Haven University
Paul Kohl Faculty Seminar   Loras College
Jennifer Davis Internship Costume Design Los Angeles City College
Angelica Giangregorio Internship Cinematography Los Angeles City College
Hannah Martin Internship Entertainment News Louisiana State University
Emily Erickson Faculty Seminar   Louisiana State University
Shiva Fatoorechi Internship Legal and Business Affairs Loyola Law School
Francesca Grea Internship Legal and Business Affairs Loyola Law School
Sarah Pavlock Internship Legal and Business Affairs Loyola Law School
Kimia Sehati Internship Legal and Business Affairs Loyola Law School
Evan Chan Internship Digital Entertainment Loyola Marymount University
Gia Chemsian Internship Legal and Business Affairs Loyola Marymount University
Winifred Hervey Internship TV Scriptwriting Loyola Marymount University
Steven Johnson Internship Agency Loyola Marymount University
John Kovacevich Internship Movies for Television Loyola Marymount University
Jean Liao Internship Legal and Business Affairs Loyola Marymount University
Micaela McCauley Internship Animation - Non-Traditional Loyola Marymount University
Carl Andrew Molina Internship Digital Entertainment Loyola Marymount University
Brian O'Rourke Internship Commercials Loyola Marymount University
Beth Serlin Faculty Seminar   Loyola Marymount University
Monica Davis Internship Public Relations/Publicity Loyola Marymount University
Robyn Nolting Internship TV Directing Loyola University - New Orleans
Matthew-Ryan Henson College Television Awards Newscast Lydon State College
Heywood Greenberg Faculty Seminar   Lynchburg College
Jean-Oliver Begin College Television Awards Music - Best Composition Manhattan School of Music
Chuck Hoy Faculty Seminar   Mansfield University
James Lohrey Faculty Seminar   Mansfield University
Ian Busch Internship Movies for Television Marquette University
Dejan Drobnjak Internship Post Production Marquette University
Josh Gilbert Internship Development for TV Marquette University
Michael Hanke Internship Entertainment News Marquette University
Rebekah Ingraham Internship Entertainment News Marquette University
Amanda Keeler Faculty Seminar   Marquette University
Kirsten Lough Internship Children's Programming/Development Marquette University
Bill Malinowski Internship Sports Production Marquette University
Rebekah McPherson Internship Entertainment News Marquette University
Edgar Sandoval Internship Post Production Marquette University
Kish Schmitz Internship Broadcast Promotions Marquette University
Elizabeth Stein Internship Movies for Television Marquette University
Christopher Visser Internship Post Production Marquette University
Alex Gelhar Internship Development for TV Marquette University
Jonathan Slade Faculty Seminar   McDaniel College
Jonathan Slade Internship TV Scriptwriting McDaniel College
Steven Voorhees Faculty Seminar   Mercer County Community College
Jourdan Featherston Internship Post Production Meredith College
Larry Collette Faculty Seminar   Metropolitan State College of Denver
Maythee Kantar Faculty Seminar   Metropolitan State University
Ece Karayalcin Faculty Seminar   Miami Dade College
Billy Craven Oliver Faculty Seminar   Miami Dade College
Holly Anderson Faculty Seminar   Miami Dade College - Kendall
John Blumenschein Internship Broadcast Advertising and Promotion Miami University
Pamela Conley Internship Live Event Production Michigan State University
Brianna Gardner Internship Episodic Series Michigan State University
Brianna Gardner College Television Awards Children's Program Michigan State University
Amol Pavangadkar Faculty Seminar   Michigan State University
Khadif Sanders College Television Awards Children's Program Michigan State University
Andrew Vallentine College Television Awards Children's Program Michigan State University
Erica Doyle College Television Awards Magazine Middle Tennessee State University
Amy Parks Internship Post Production Middle Tennessee State University
Christopher Ranker Internship Development for TV Middle Tennessee State University
Stacey Irwin Faculty Seminar   Millersville University
Kyja Kristjansson-Nelson Faculty Seminar   Minnesota State University - Moorhead
Dan Kimbrough Faculty Seminar   Misericordia University
Karman Bowers College Television Awards Series - Scripted Missouri State University
Cibee Jaime College Television Awards Series - Scripted Missouri State University
Deborah Larson Faculty Seminar   Missouri State University
Matt Lathrom College Television Awards Series - Scripted Missouri State University
Garrett Tripp College Television Awards Series - Scripted Missouri State University
Weiyan Wang Faculty Seminar   Missouri State University
James Cohen Faculty Seminar   Molloy College
Thomas Kenny Faculty Seminar   Molloy College
Chris Goble Faculty Seminar   Monmouth College
Frederick Burger Faculty Seminar   Monroe Community College
Greg Edwards Internship Digital Entertainment Montana State University
Jennifer Grace College Television Awards Children's Program Montana State University
Paul Hillman College Television Awards Documentary Montana State University
Suzanne (Lehfeldt) Kirkland Internship Agency Montana State University
Thomas Lynch Internship Editing Montana State University
Katy R. Magruder College Television Awards Documentary Montana State University
Paul Monaco Faculty Seminar   Montana State University
Seth Ring Mister Rogers Scholarship Production Montana State University
Eddie Roqueta College Television Awards Documentary Montana State University
Deia Schlosberg College Television Awards Documentary Montana State University
Praveen Singh College Television Awards Documentary Montana State University
Jenna Bussiere Internship Entertainment News Montclair State University
Lisa Camarro Internship Casting Montclair State University
Erwin Sweetwine Internship Unscripted TV Morehouse College
Alvelyn Sanders Faculty Seminar   Morris Brown College
Miranda Gontz Internship Development for TV Mount Holyoke College
Jessica Joens Internship Episodic Series Mount Mercy University
Marilyn Pennell Faculty Seminar   Mount Wachusett Community College
Anthony Friedmann Faculty Seminar   Mt. Ida College
Daniel Smith Faculty Seminar   Mt. San Antonio College
Barry Levy Internship Commercials Muhlenberg College
Robert Sherwin Faculty Seminar   New York Institute of Technology
Scott Alpert Internship Episodic Series New York University
Humberto Alvarez Internship Episodic Series New York University
Michael Avila Internship Unscripted TV New York University
Maya Bar-Lev Internship Program Planning and Scheduling New York University
Darren Belitsky Internship TV Scriptwriting New York University
Michael Bienstock Internship Cinematography New York University
Mike Brown Internship Documentary/Nonfiction Production New York University
Jennifer Coates Internship TV Scriptwriting New York University
Rosemary Daley Internship Movies for Television New York University
Layne Eskridge Internship Programming New York University
Christina Farrell Mister Rogers Scholarship Production New York University
Dennis Fries Internship Children's Programming/Development New York University
Adam Gerstel Internship Post Production New York University
Lannee Hamilton Internship TV Scriptwriting New York University
Kimberly Henderson Internship TV Scriptwriting New York University
Josh Herzog College Television Awards Commercial New York University
Vicky Lee Internship Documentary/Nonfiction Production New York University
Dennis Liu Internship Commercials New York University
David Luttati Internship Entertainment News New York University
Ahad Mahmood College Television Awards Commercial New York University
Anka Malatynska Internship Cinematography New York University
Vijay Mathew Internship TV Directing New York University
Patrick McGraw Internship Cinematography New York University
Stephen Neary College Television Awards Animation New York University
Phillip Ngo Internship On-Air Promotion New York University
Kevin Nicklaus Internship Development for TV New York University
Fred Northrup Internship Episodic Series New York University
Edward Ortiz Internship TV Scriptwriting New York University
Graham Raubvogel College Television Awards Commercial New York University
Robert Walters Internship Development for TV New York University
Alexander Woo College Television Awards Animation New York University
Victoria Priskk Internship TV Scriptwriting Niagara University
Paula Briggs Faculty Seminar   Norfolk State University
Evan Johnson Faculty Seminar   Normandale Community College
Paula Jones Internship Casting North Arizona University
Conor Murphy Internship Episodic Series North Arizona University
Nagatha Tonkins Faculty Seminar   North Carolina A&T State University
Gail Wiggins Faculty Seminar   North Carolina A&T State University
John Capps College Television Awards Music - Best Composition North Carolina School of the Arts
Mark Haas Internship Music North Carolina School of the Arts
Robin Meadows Internship Cinematography North Carolina School of the Arts
Tarina Reed Internship Cinematography North Carolina School of the Arts
Zoe White Internship Cinematography North Carolina School of the Arts
Catherine Cobb Internship Episodic Series North Carolina State University
Amy De Longis Internship Post Production North Central College
Angele Anderfuren Faculty Seminar   Northern Arizona University
Chrisie Dedge Negrin Internship Broadcast Promotions Northern Arizona University
Arthur Rasco Internship Movies for Television Northern Arizona University
Alexander Thomas College Television Awards Music - Best Composition Northern Arizona University
Randy Caspersen Faculty Seminar   Northern Illinois University
Andrew McCormick Internship Post Production Northern Illinois University
Steven Stein Internship Development for TV Northern Illinois University
Laura Vazquez Faculty Seminar   Northern Illinois University
Chris Strobel Faculty Seminar   Northern Kentucky University
Zachary Kinman Internship Sports Production Northwest Nazarine University
Arnold Ytreeide Faculty Seminar   Northwest Nazarine University
Gabrielle Ake College Television Awards Newscast Northwestern University
Aubry Alvarez Mister Rogers Scholarship Research Northwestern University
Pat Bishop College Television Awards Series - Scripted Northwestern University
Michael Bornhorst Internship Episodic Series Northwestern University
Daniel Brown College Television Awards Documentary Northwestern University
Ellie Burrows College Television Awards Comedy Northwestern University
Michael Ciacciarelli Internship TV Directing Northwestern University
Drew Cingel Mister Rogers Scholarship Research Northwestern University
Linda Culliton Morgenroth Internship Production Management Northwestern University
Cat Davidson Internship TV Scriptwriting Northwestern University
Max Dawson Faculty Seminar   Northwestern University
Kathleen De Onis College Television Awards Newscast Northwestern University
Ryan Dietz College Television Awards Newscast Northwestern University
Meghan Firth Internship Cinematography Northwestern University
Sam Freedman College Television Awards Comedy Northwestern University
Amy Garawitz Internship Casting Northwestern University
Michelle Goldfine College Television Awards Alternative/Variety Northwestern University
Malcolm Gray College Television Awards Music - Best Composition Northwestern University
Jon Greenberg College Television Awards Music - Best Composition Northwestern University
Ryan Grossheim Internship Art Direction/Production Design Northwestern University
Carrie Havel Internship Production Management Northwestern University
Toby Herman Internship TV Scriptwriting Northwestern University
Gerrad Holtz Internship Post Production Northwestern University
William Johnson Internship Production Management Northwestern University
Franklin Kao Internship Sports Production Northwestern University
Jennifer Korducki College Television Awards Newscast Northwestern University
Tyrha Lindsey Internship Children's Programming/Development Northwestern University
Orko Manna College Television Awards Newscast Northwestern University
Jake Marcks College Television Awards Alternative/Variety Northwestern University
Gwendolyn Miller Internship Production Management Northwestern University
Catherine Nam Internship Casting Northwestern University
Dionne Nosek Internship Casting Northwestern University
Eric Patrick Faculty Seminar   Northwestern University
Toni Perling Internship Episodic Series Northwestern University
Emily Petrone Internship Development Northwestern University
Catherine Reid College Television Awards Newscast Northwestern University
Jesseca Rodgers Internship Animation - Traditional Northwestern University
Evan Schaffler Internship Programming Northwestern University
Matt Sheelen Internship Sound Northwestern University
Kendall Sherwood Internship TV Scriptwriting Northwestern University
Daniel Siegel College Television Awards Series - Scripted Northwestern University
Isabella Szabolcs College Television Awards Documentary Northwestern University
John Tchernev Internship Episodic Series Northwestern University
Andrew Urtz Internship TV Directing Northwestern University
Breanne Ward College Television Awards Alternative/Variety Northwestern University
Joanna Yao Internship Agency Northwestern University
Sharon Yoo College Television Awards Newscast Northwestern University
Lola Dada-Olley Internship Legal and Business Affairs Northwestern University
Brent Huffman College Television Awards Magazine Northwestern University
Patrick Lester College Television Awards Newscast Northwestern University
Christopher Romero Internship Episodic Series Northwestern University
Kunal Savkur College Television Awards Comedy Northwestern University
Chetachi Egwu Faculty Seminar   Nova Southeastern University
Jeffery Block Internship Lighting Design Oakland University
Daniel Robinson Internship Lighting Design Oakland University
Erin Hollins Internship Music Oberlin College
Christopher Case Internship TV Scriptwriting Occidental College
Jennifer Kraus Internship News and Documentaries Occidental College
Madison Murphy Internship Casting Occidental College
Cindy Tang Internship Commercials Occidental College
Kathleen Aplan Faculty Seminar   Oglala Lakota College
Judy Chestnut Internship Costume Design Ohio State University - Columbus
David Fisher Faculty Seminar   Ohio State University - Columbus
Joyce Hong Internship Marketing Ohio State University - Columbus
Rachna Mahambrey Internship Entertainment News Ohio State University - Columbus
Charla Barker Internship On-Air Promotion Ohio University
Pete Campbell Internship Production Management Ohio University
Brian Christopher Internship Movies for Television Ohio University
Roger Cooper Faculty Seminar   Ohio University
Andrea Van Hook Internship TV Scriptwriting Ohio University
Eric Williams Faculty Seminar   Ohio University
David Thomas Faculty Seminar   Ohio University Film School
Heidi O'Hare Internship Costume Design Oklahoma City University
Miguel Rios Internship Broadcast News Oklahoma City University
Suzanne Smith Internship Public Relations/Publicity Oklahoma State University
Joel Griffen Internship Post Production Orange Coast College
Michael Forncrook Internship TV Directing Oregon State University
Ann Robinson Faculty Seminar   Oregon State University
Ahndiana Flores Internship Marketing Otis College of Art and Design
Lindsay Thompson College Television Awards Animation Otis College of Art and Design
Brian Dollenmayer Internship Post Production Otterbein College
Aaron Davis College Television Awards Subway Fresh Artist Oxnard Community College
Robert Wells Faculty Seminar   Pacific Lutheran University
Shannon Beltz Internship Children's Programming/Development Penn State University
Amanda Bromberg Internship Production Management Penn State University
Paul Clarkson Internship Public Relations/Publicity Penn State University
Terrin Hartman College Television Awards Series - Reality Penn State University
Christian Heilman College Television Awards Magazine Penn State University
Kelsie Johnson College Television Awards Series - Reality Penn State University
Allen Larson Faculty Seminar   Penn State University
Riva Marker Internship Documentary/Nonfiction Production Penn State University
Jennifer Morris Internship Art Direction/Production Design Penn State University
Christopher Murphy Internship Cinematography Penn State University
Susannah Oberdorf Internship Broadcast Advertising and Promotion Penn State University
Courtney Testa College Television Awards Series - Reality Penn State University
Gwen Warkulwiz Internship Broadcast Advertising and Promotion Penn State University
Rachel White College Television Awards Magazine Penn State University
Quinn Roberts Internship Sports Production Penn State University
Donghee Lee Internship Media Research PennState University
Brittany Chapman Internship Unscripted TV PennState University
Matt Jackson Faculty Seminar   PennState University
Marielena Balouris College Television Awards Magazine Pennsylvania State University
Taylor Bisacky College Television Awards Newscast Pennsylvania State University
Gabrielle Chappel College Television Awards Newscast Pennsylvania State University
Ryan McManus College Television Awards Newscast Pennsylvania State University
Amy Simpson College Television Awards Magazine Pennsylvania State University
Megan Swiatkowski College Television Awards Magazine Pennsylvania State University
Wade Addison Internship Agency Pepperdine University
Jacob Baker Internship Sound Pepperdine University
Ann (Marston) Hamilton Internship Documentary/Nonfiction Production Pepperdine University
Michael Smith Faculty Seminar   Pepperdine University
Jennifer Arbitter Faculty Seminar   Piedmont College
Jennifer Mintzer Faculty Seminar   Pine Manor College
Alan Hueth Faculty Seminar   Point Loma Nazarene University
Jan Getz Faculty Seminar   Point Park University
Thom Baggerman Faculty Seminar   Point Park University
Elizabeth Fitzgerald Faculty Seminar   Portland Community College
Austin Fontenot Internship Digital Entertainment Portland State University
David Miller Internship Production Management Pratt Institute
Jane Han Internship Development for TV Princeton University
Craig Mazin Internship Network Programming Management Princeton University
Matt Kraft Internship TV Scriptwriting Purdue University
Courtney LaVoy Internship Special Visual Effects Purdue University
Natalie Russell Internship Broadcast News Purdue University
Kaylen Tucker Internship Public Relations/Publicity Purdue University
Lauren Hausermann Internship Unscripted TV Purdue University
Lisa Copland Internship TVDirecting Quinnipiac University
Jessica Salem Internship Public Relations/Publicity Quinnipiac University
Matthew Turner Faculty Seminar   Radford University
Bronwyn North-Reist Internship Development for TV Reed College
Eric Camacho College Television Awards Comedy Regent University
Justin Garcia College Television Awards Comedy Regent University
Beecher Reuning College Television Awards Comedy Regent University
Raquel Sangalang College Television Awards Comedy Regent University
Lorene Wales Faculty Seminar   Regent University
Anthony Galvez Faculty Seminar   Rhode Island College
Bonnie MacDonald Faculty Seminar   Rhode Island College
Caroline Torres College Television Awards Animation Rhode Island School of Design
Colin Vandell Internship Documentary/Nonfiction Production Rice University
Shawn Kildea Faculty Seminar   Rider University
Christopher Bancroft Internship Animation - Non-Traditional Ringling College of Art and Design
Joshua Beveridge College Television Awards Animation Ringling College of Art and Design
Emily Buchanan College Television Awards Animation Ringling College of Art and Design
Andrew Halley Internship Editing Ringling College of Art and Design
Carla Lutz College Television Awards Animation Ringling College of Art and Design
Alli Norman College Television Awards Animation Ringling College of Art and Design
Esther Parobek College Television Awards Animation Ringling College of Art and Design
Huen Sin (Susan) Yung College Television Awards Animation Ringling College of Art and Design
Darin DiNapoli College Television Awards Music - Best Use Robert Morris University
Brad Grimm Internship Post Production Robert Morris University
Brad Grimm College Television Awards Music - Best Use Robert Morris University
Carolina Loyola-Garcia Faculty Seminar   Robert Morris University
Justin Seaman Internship Movies for Television Robert Morris University
David Toole College Television Awards Music - Best Use Robert Morris University
Johannes Bockwoldt Faculty Seminar   Rochester Institute of Technology
Shreyasi Das Internship Animation - Non-Traditional Rochester Institute of Technology
Emily DeVault Internship Animation - Traditional Rochester Institute of Technology
Shelby Hill College Television Awards Magazine Newscast Rochester Institute of Technology
Sarah Johnson Internship Animation - Traditional Rochester Institute of Technology
Glenn Porter Internship Movies for Television Rochester Institute of Technology
Sophie Schillaci College Television Awards Magazine Rochester Institute of Technology
John Fielding Internship Animation - Non-Traditional Rochester Institute of Technology
Adam Bradshaw Internship Episodic Series Rowan University
Matthew Montalto Internship Episodic Series Rowan University
Brian Pacek Internship Documentary/Nonfiction Production Rowan University
Debayo Moyo Faculty Seminar   Rust College
Kristen Hamill Internship Entertainment News Rutgers University
Moonlake Lee Internship Episodic Series Rutgers University
Ariella Prince Internship Live Event Production Rutgers University
Lindsey Branwall College Television Awards Newscast Saint Cloud State University
Noah Arceneaux Faculty Seminar   San Diego State University
Betsy Galchutt Internship Entertainment News San Diego State University
Sheena Jafari Internship Public Relations/Publicity San Diego State University
Lance Kramer Internship Animation - Traditional San Diego State University
Miya Lawrence Internship Public Relations/Publicity San Diego State University
Hugo Mejia Internship Digital Entertainment San Diego State University
Christopher Packala Internship Production Management San Diego State University
Arielle Ticknor Internship Public Relations/Publicity San Diego State University
Alex Vuksanovich Internship Cinematography San Diego State University
William Story Faculty Seminar   San Joaquin Delta College
Sarah Hock Faculty Seminar   Santa Barbara City College
Joseph Montes Internship Movies for Television Santa Clara University
Mae Respicio Internship On-Air Promotion Santa Clara University
Rosemary Lambert Internship TV Directing Santa Monica College
Nicholas Allred College Television Awards Animation Savannah College of Art and Design
David Bosker College Television Awards Animation Savannah College of Art and Design
Josh Burton College Television Awards Animation Savannah College of Art and Design
Albert Dantzer College Television Awards Commercial Savannah College of Art and Design
Michael Hofstein Faculty Seminar   Savannah College of Art and Design
Tyce Hoskins College Television Awards Commercial Savannah College of Art and Design
Crosby Ignasher College Television Awards Commercial Savannah College of Art and Design
Dominic Jones Internship Cinematography Savannah College of Art and Design
Joseph Katz College Television Awards Series - Reality Savannah College of Art and Design
Nicholas Kneece Internship Sound Savannah College of Art and Design
Tyler Kupferer College Television Awards Animation Savannah College of Art and Design
Vicki Lau Internship Special Visual Effects Savannah College of Art and Design
Shu Tsen Liu College Television Awards Animation Savannah College of Art and Design
Tucker MacDonald Internship Cinematography Savannah College of Art and Design
Munkhtsetseg Nandigjav College Television Awards Animation Savannah College of Art and Design
Prasad Narse College Television Awards Animation Savannah College of Art and Design
Lorena Rother Internship Animation - Non-Traditional Savannah College of Art and Design
Sascha Sims Internship Animation - Traditional Savannah College of Art and Design
Melissa Terry Internship Sound Savannah College of Art and Design
Joel Frenzer Faculty Seminar   School of the Museum of Fine Arts - Boston
Michael Altman College Television Awards Animation School of Visual Arts
Thaddaeus Andreades College Television Awards Animation School of Visual Arts
Shubhashish Bhutiani College Television Awards Drama School of Visual Arts
Ross Bollinger College Television Awards Animation School of Visual Arts
Christoper Conforti College Television Awards Animation School of Visual Arts
Elizabeth Ku-Herrero College Television Awards Animation School of Visual Arts
Nicholas Manfredi College Television Awards Animation School of Visual Arts
Jeff Mednikow College Television Awards Animation School of Visual Arts
Marie Raoult College Television Awards Animation School of Visual Arts
Sari Rodrig College Television Awards Animation School of Visual Arts
Dawn Schwartz College Television Awards Documentary School of Visual Arts
Nicholas Tustin College Television Awards Animation School of Visual Arts
Anne Yang College Television Awards Animation School of Visual Arts
Rebecca Taylor Faculty Seminar   Siena College
Cara Brody Internship Live Event Production Skidmore College
Claudia Calhoun Faculty Seminar   Skidmore College
Jonathan Rosenthal Internship Agency Skidmore College
Li Pu Faculty Seminar   Slippery Rock University
Devin Alexander Internship Development for TV Smith College
Melissa Gadowski Internship Legal and Business Affairs Smith College
Angela Ghesquiere Internship Network Programming Management Smith College
Ellen Kaplan Faculty Seminar   Smith College
Renee Simone Internship Development for TV Smith College
Jim Dufek Faculty Seminar   Southeast Missouri State University
Fred Jones Faculty Seminar   Southeast Missouri State University
John Henricks Faculty Seminar   Southeastern Oklahoma State University
Cory Byers Faculty Seminar   Southern Illinois University
Sean Brown College Television Awards Magazine Southern Illinois University - Carbondale
Jay Carey College Television Awards Magazine Southern Illinois University - Carbondale
Haley Conner College Television Awards Magazine Southern Illinois University - Carbondale
Dylan Damian College Television Awards Magazine Southern Illinois University - Carbondale
Dallen Detamore College Television Awards Magazine Southern Illinois University - Carbondale
Simon Edelman College Television Awards Documentary Southern Illinois University - Carbondale
Cara Gordon College Television Awards Magazine Southern Illinois University - Carbondale
Holden Jones Internship Commercials Southern Illinois University - Carbondale
Holden Jones College Television Awards Magazine Southern Illinois University - Carbondale
Tiffany Kalva Internship Programming Southern Illinois University - Carbondale
Tommy Lareau College Television Awards Magazine Southern Illinois University - Carbondale
H. D. Motyl Faculty Seminar   Southern Illinois University - Carbondale
Marcus Odom College Television Awards Magazine Southern Illinois University - Carbondale
Jacob Podber Faculty Seminar   Southern Illinois University - Carbondale
Kelly E. Reed College Television Awards Magazine Southern Illinois University - Carbondale
Matthew Sloan College Television Awards Magazine Southern Illinois University - Carbondale
Jon Solita College Television Awards Magazine Southern Illinois University - Carbondale
Lou Uhler College Television Awards Newscast Southern Illinois University - Carbondale
Tim Wilkerson College Television Awards Magazine Southern Illinois University - Carbondale
Jared Kagel College Television Awards Magazine Southern Illinois University - Carbondale
Alana Berry Internship Documentary/Nonfiction Production Southern Illinois University - Edwardsville
Johathan Hayes College Television Awards Documentary Southern Illinois University- Carbondale
Randy Visser Faculty Seminar   Southern Maine Community College
James Dewey Internship TV Scriptwriting Southern Methodist University
Alan Dorantes Internship Legal and Business Affairs Southern Methodist University
Pamela Elder Faculty Seminar   Southern Methodist University
Michelle Passo Internship Development for TV Southern Methodist University
David Sibley Internship Music Southern Methodist University
Pornmanus Silpasart Internship TV Directing Southern Methodist University
Steve Pankow Internship Post Production Southern Oregon University
Michael Kabel Faculty Seminar   Southern University - Baton Rouge
Darrell Roberson Faculty Seminar   Southern University - Baton Rouge
Jon Smith Faculty Seminar   Southern Utah University
Mark Sisson Faculty Seminar   Southwestern College
Mark Sisson Faculty Seminar   Southwestern College
Jane'a Johnson Internship Entertainment News Spelman College
Moses Greene Faculty Seminar   St Augustine's University
Tyler Bieber College Television Awards Newscast St Cloud State University
Gregory Martin Faculty Seminar   St Cloud State University
Jody Norstedt College Television Awards Newscast St Cloud State University
Marilyn Schultz Faculty Seminar   St Edward's University
Todd Sodano Faculty Seminar   St John Fisher College
Nina Corbett Internship Local Programming St John's University
Diane Carson Faculty Seminar   St Louis Community College - Meramec
Andrew Wodka Internship Public Relations/Publicity St Xavier University - Chicago
Angela Somerville Internship Casting St. Lawrence University
Maggie Crane Internship Entertainment News St. Louis University
Cody Behan Internship Development for TV Stanford University
Thomas Burns Internship Documentary/Nonfiction Production Stanford University
Willie Duncan Internship Development for TV Stanford University
Jonathan Grossman Internship Unscripted TV Stanford University
Ron Herbst Internship Art Direction/Production Design Stanford University
Erikka Innes Internship Development for TV Stanford University
Paul Iona Internship On-Air Promotion Stanford University
Allison Johnson Internship Music Stanford University
Dana Katz Internship Episodic Series Stanford University
Suzanne Kessler Internship Development for TV Stanford University
Jan Krawitz Faculty Seminar   Stanford University
Pamela McIntyre Internship Network Programming Management Stanford University
Fiona McNiff Internship Development for TV Stanford University
John Moore Internship Casting Stanford University
Tracy Oliver Internship Development for TV Stanford University
Edward Ornelas Internship Editing Stanford University
Leslie Diane Poston Internship Agency Stanford University
Danielle Stagger Internship Development for TV Stanford University
Anthony Weeks College Television Awards Loreen Arbus Focus on Disability Stanford University
Y. Winslow Faculty Seminar   State University of New York
Shari Goodhartz Internship Movies for Television State University of New York - Binghamton
Aleksandr Rikhterman College Television Awards Series - Reality State University of New York - Binghamton
Ruth Goldman Faculty Seminar   State University of New York - Buffalo
Nefin Dinc Faculty Seminar   State University of New York - Fredonia
Chris Pruszynski Faculty Seminar   State University of New York - Geneseo
Jessica Volpe Internship Agency State University of New York - Geneseo
Elizabeth Marks Internship Unscripted TV State University of New York - Oswego
Fritz Messere Faculty Seminar   State University of New York - Oswego
Lauren Micale Internship Episodic Series State University of New York - Oswego
Cristina Pieraccini Faculty Seminar   State University of New York - Oswego
Benjamin Williams Internship Agency State University of New York - Oswego
Aidan Meehan Internship Digital Entertainment State University of New York - Oswego
Peter Ensel Faculty Seminar   State University of New York - Plattsburgh
Rossanna Valdez Internship Marketing State University of New York - Potsdam
Jordan Collins Internship Production Management Stephens College
Nicole Martin Internship Production Management Stephens College
Janene Van Leeuwen Internship Documentary/Nonfiction Production Stephens College
Christine Farina Faculty Seminar   Stockton University
Michelle Selk Faculty Seminar   Sul Ross State University
Samuel Sauls Faculty Seminar   Susquehanna University
Myia Alston Internship Children's Programming/Development Syracuse University
Jasmine Alston College Television Awards Series - Scripted Syracuse University
Skylar Andrews College Television Awards Series - Scripted Syracuse University
Allyson Barth Internship Development for TV Syracuse University
Eric Berman Internship Editing Syracuse University
Kristina Carlson Internship Public Relations/Publicity Syracuse University
Shirlyn Cesar Internship Episodic Series Syracuse University
Shirlyn Cesar College Television Awards Series - Scripted Syracuse University
Patrick Drum Internship Legal and Business Affairs Syracuse University
Marco Esquivel Internship Episodic Series Syracuse University
Philip Fowler Internship Entertainment News Syracuse University
Angelique Gonsalves Higgins Internship TV Scriptwriting Syracuse University
J Christopher Hamilton Internship Legal and Business Affairs Syracuse University
Darian Herrington College Television Awards Series - Scripted Syracuse University
Melissa Jones Internship Production Management Syracuse University
Cathy Kisakye Internship TV Scriptwriting Syracuse University
Lina Ortega Internship Commercials Syracuse University
Andrew Robinson Faculty Seminar   Syracuse University
Samantha Schoen College Television Awards Series - Scripted Syracuse University
Roslyn Seale Internship Network Programming Management Syracuse University
Ashwini Srikantiah Internship Development for TV Syracuse University
Jason Struss College Television Awards Series - Scripted Syracuse University
Jennifer Torres Internship Production Management Syracuse University
Kerry-Kay Wynter Internship Agency Syracuse University
Stacy Young Internship Legal and Business Affairs Syracuse University
Rachel Zients Internship Episodic Series Syracuse University
Sullivan Fitzgerald Internship Development for TV Syracuse University
Jillian Liese Internship Development for TV Syracuse University
Jerry Zumwalt Faculty Seminar   Tarrant County College
Kathleen Bruner Faculty Seminar   Taylor University
Scott Berray Internship TV Directing Temple University
Michael Busza College Television Awards Series - Scripted Temple University
Marianne Connor Internship Development for TV Temple University
Jack Forrestel Internship Art Direction/Production Design Temple University
Nina Gilberti Internship TV Directing Temple University
Theresa Jackson Internship Children's Programming/Development Temple University
Jen Parmer College Television Awards Series - Scripted Temple University
Tracy Pereira Mister Rogers Scholarship Production Temple University
Cheraine Stanford Internship Documentary/Nonfiction Production Temple University
Jaime Sweet College Television Awards Series - Scripted Temple University
David Trachtenberg Internship Post Production Temple University
Kristine Weatherston Faculty Seminar   Temple University
Henry Onyejiaka Faculty Seminar   Tennessee State University
Melissa Richie Faculty Seminar   Tennessee State University
Willetter Scales Internship Unscripted TV Tennessee State University
Keryl Cryer Internship Public Relations/Publicity Texas A and M University
Liz Jang Internship Casting Texas A and M University
Justin Hensley Internship Development for TV Texas Christian University
Kimberly Owczarski Faculty Seminar   Texas Christian University
Chris St. Pierre Internship Post Production Texas Christian University
Cliff Edwards Faculty Seminar   Texas Southern University
Reza Poudeh Faculty Seminar   Texas Southern University
Cliff Edwards Faculty Seminar   Texas Southern University
Don MacLellan Internship Agency Texas State University
Hillary Ochoa Internship Public Relations/Publicity Texas State University
Mesgen Gebremeskel Internship Post Production Texas Tech University
Jenabeth Morgan Internship Digital Entertainment Texas Tech University
Chris Xaver Faculty Seminar   Tompkins Cortland Community College
Charles Lewis Internship Production Management Towson State University
Jamie Banks Internship Unscripted TV Trinity University
Harry Haines Faculty Seminar   Trinity University
Elizabeth Clark Faculty Seminar   Truman State University
Mark Smith Faculty Seminar   Truman State University
Amy Birnbaum Internship Children's Programming/Develop Tufts University
Daniel Flannery Mister Rogers Scholarship Production Tufts University
Jane Lee Internship Children's Programming/Development Tufts University
Sean Malahy College Television Awards Documentary Tufts University
Philip Martin College Television Awards Documentary Tufts University
Emi Norris College Television Awards Documentary Tufts University
Assaf Pines College Television Awards Documentary Tufts University
Rachel Schechter Mister Rogers Scholarship Research Tufts University
Christina Zagarino Mister Rogers Scholarship Production Tufts University
Allison Margolis Internship Public Relations/Publicity Tulane University
Victoria Weller Internship Editing Tulane University
Daniel Barnes Internship Children's Programming/Development University of Alabama
Miranda Donato Internship Documentary/Nonfiction Production University of Alabama
Aaron Greer Faculty Seminar   University of Alabama
Christina Irion Internship Development for TV University of Alabama
Cathy Jackson Internship Broadcast Promotions University of Alabama
Dillon Owen Internship Unscripted TV University of Alabama
Rachel Raimist Faculty Seminar   University of Alabama
Tiana Raimist-Carter Internship Public Relations/Publicity University of Alabama
Tanner Robbins Internship Cinematography University of Alabama
Dana Melton Internship Episodic Series University of Alabama
Nicholas Corrao Faculty Seminar   University of Alabama - Birmingham
Kristen Warner Faculty Seminar   University of Alabama - Birmingham
Fernanda Chamorro Internship Broadcast News University of Alaska
Robert Prince Faculty Seminar   University of Alaska
Brenda Barnhart Faculty Seminar   University of Arizona
Eyde Belasco Internship Casting University of Arizona
Maria Gulezian Internship Sound University of Arizona
Justin Levine Internship Editing University of Arizona
Richard Ramirez Internship Art Direction/Production Design University of Arizona
Patrick Roddy Faculty Seminar   University of Arizona
Kevin Sandler Faculty Seminar   University of Arizona
Melanie Sauer Internship Commercials University of Arizona
Lisanne Skyler Faculty Seminar   University of Arizona
Mary Hollis Internship Casting University of Arkansas
Tim Edwards Faculty Seminar   University of Arkansas - Little Rock
Mark Giese Faculty Seminar   University of Arkansas - Little Rock
Daffodil Altan College Television Awards Magazine University of California - Berkeley
Jason Blalock College Television Awards Magazine University of California - Berkeley
Jennifer Brown Internship Public Relations/Publicity University of California - Berkeley
Charlotte Buchen College Television Awards Newscast University of California - Berkeley
Emma Cott College Television Awards Documentary University of California - Berkeley
Vianna Davila College Television Awards Magazine University of California - Berkeley
Raquel Dillon College Television Awards Magazine University of California - Berkeley
Linnea Edmeier College Television Awards Magazine University of California - Berkeley
Jordan Ehrlich College Television Awards Magazine University of California - Berkeley
Katie Felber Internship Programming University of California - Berkeley
Joshua Fisher College Television Awards Newscast University of California - Berkeley
Becca Friedman College Television Awards Documentary University of California - Berkeley
Kiran Goldman College Television Awards Documentary University of California - Berkeley
Samantha Grant College Television Awards Magazine University of California - Berkeley
Debbie Heimowitz Internship Children's Programming/Development University of California - Berkeley
Hunter Holcombe College Television Awards Documentary University of California - Berkeley
James Hughes Internship Agency University of California - Berkeley
Idil Ibrahim Internship Episodic Series University of California - Berkeley
Dan Krauss College Television Awards Documentary University of California - Berkeley
Emily Ly Internship Legal and Business Affairs University of California - Berkeley
Clare Major College Television Awards Magazine Documentary University of California - Berkeley
Carola Mamberto College Television Awards Documentary University of California - Berkeley
Tiffany Martin Internship Legal and Business Affairs University of California - Berkeley
Marjorie McAfee College Television Awards Magazine University of California - Berkeley
Cameron Miyasaki Internship Animation - Non-Traditional University of California - Berkeley
Alba Mora-Roca Internship Documentary/Nonfiction Production University of California - Berkeley
Tommy Nguyen College Television Awards Documentary University of California - Berkeley
Katherine Ortiz Internship Syndication/Distribution University of California - Berkeley
Anna Belle Peevey College Television Awards Documentary University of California - Berkeley
Jeff Plunkett College Television Awards Magazine University of California - Berkeley
Lauren Rudser College Television Awards Magazine University of California - Berkeley
Christina Salerno College Television Awards Magazine University of California - Berkeley
Adithya Sambamurthy College Television Awards Magazine University of California - Berkeley
Eleanor Sasis Internship Legal and Business Affairs University of California - Berkeley
Rudabeh Shahbazi College Television Awards Newscast University of California - Berkeley
Jacob Simas College Television Awards Magazine University of California - Berkeley
Molly Snyder-Fink College Television Awards Documentary University of California - Berkeley
Zachary Stauffer College Television Awards Documentary University of California - Berkeley
Durrell Dawson College Television Awards Magazine University of California - Berkeley
Aliza Nadi College Television Awards Magazine University of California - Berkeley
Heather David Internship Entertainment News University of California - Davis
Julie Carr Internship Costume Design University of California - Irvine
Elizabeth Cox Internship Costume Design University of California - Irvine
Victoria Johnson Faculty Seminar   University of California - Irvine
Charlene McCabe Internship Costume Design University of California - Irvine
Sarah Palmrose Internship Art Direction/Production Design University of California - Irvine
Cathy Tran Mister Rogers Scholarship New Media University of California - Irvine
Alethea Avramis College Television Awards Comedy University of California - Los Angeles
Joaquin Baldwin College Television Awards Animation University of California - Los Angeles
Suny Behar College Television Awards Comedy University of California - Los Angeles
Rebecca Brown College Television Awards Drama University of California - Los Angeles
Yule Caise Internship TV Directing University of California - Los Angeles
Yule Caise College Television Awards Drama University of California - Los Angeles
Susana Casares Domingo College Television Awards Drama University of California - Los Angeles
Heather Denehy College Television Awards Drama University of California - Los Angeles
Josh Feldman College Television Awards Comedy University of California - Los Angeles
Allison Fisher Internship Network Programming Management University of California - Los Angeles
Alexis Garcia Internship Legal and Business Affairs University of California - Los Angeles
Katherine Gleason Internship Episodic Series University of California - Los Angeles
Pamela Gray Internship TV Scriptwriting University of California - Los Angeles
Nicole Haeusser College Television Awards Drama University of California - Los Angeles
Ben Harris Faculty Seminar   University of California - Los Angeles
Ben Harris College Television Awards Magazine University of California - Los Angeles
David Harris College Television Awards Drama University of California - Los Angeles
Rachel Hauck Internship Art Direction/Production Design University of California - Los Angeles
Jocelyn Hublau College Television Awards Comedy University of California - Los Angeles
Eli Akira Kaufman College Television Awards Drama University of California - Los Angeles
Sung Kim Internship Animation - Traditional University of California - Los Angeles
Lauren Krieger Internship AN University of California - Los Angeles
Kelly Lake Mister Rogers Scholarship Development University of California - Los Angeles
Francisco Leon Internship Network Programming Management University of California - Los Angeles
Justin Lerner College Television Awards Drama University of California - Los Angeles
Joshua Lewin Internship Legal and Business Affairs University of California - Los Angeles
Hezekiah Lewis III College Television Awards Drama University of California - Los Angeles
Thomas Machan Internship Art Direction/Production Design University of California - Los Angeles
Geeta Malik College Television Awards Comedy University of California - Los Angeles
Lorielle Mallue College Television Awards Comedy University of California - Los Angeles
Jackie Marion Internship Animation - Non-Traditional University of California - Los Angeles
Tatenda Mbudzi Mister Rogers Scholarship Production University of California - Los Angeles
Thomas McCann Internship Art Direction/Production Design University of California - Los Angeles
Amir Meszaros Internship TV Scriptwriting University of California - Los Angeles
Emezie Okorafor Internship Animation - Traditional University of California - Los Angeles
Patrick Perez College Television Awards Magazine University of California - Los Angeles
Dominic Polcino Internship Animation - Traditional University of California - Los Angeles
Gina Prince Blythewood Internship Development for TV University of California - Los Angeles
Lydia Prior Internship TV Scriptwriting University of California - Los Angeles
Julio Ramos College Television Awards Drama University of California - Los Angeles
Cheryl Rave College Television Awards Comedy University of California - Los Angeles
Julie Sagalowsky College Television Awards Comedy University of California - Los Angeles
Ulrich Schwarz College Television Awards Drama University of California - Los Angeles
Laura Segnit Internship Entertainment News University of California - Los Angeles
Sahirr Sethhi College Television Awards Drama University of California - Los Angeles
Angela Sostre College Television Awards Comedy University of California - Los Angeles
Michelle Tessier Mister Rogers Scholarship Production University of California - Los Angeles
William Tessier Internship Animation - Non-Traditional University of California - Los Angeles
Michelle Tessier College Television Awards Children's Program University of California - Los Angeles
Thy Than Mister Rogers Scholarship Production University of California - Los Angeles
Jose Trejo Internship Legal and Business Affairs University of California - Los Angeles
Justin Wolske College Television Awards Drama University of California - Los Angeles
Alexandra Fisher College Television Awards Drama University of California - Los Angeles
Courtney Marsh Internship Documentary/Nonfiction Production University of California - Los Angeles
Kartika Mediani Internship Animation - Traditional University of California - Los Angeles
Derek Burrill Faculty Seminar   University of California - Riverside
Tyler Wong Internship Editing University of California - Riverside
Yani Chang Internship Syndication/Distribution University of California - San Diego
Brian Holligan Internship Post Production University of California - San Diego
Donna Marquet Internship Art Direction/Production Design University of California - San Diego
Rico Martinez Internship Cinematography University of California - San Diego
Cedric Mazzara Internship Syndication/Distribution University of California - San Diego
Ronald McCants Mister Rogers Scholarship Production University of California - San Diego
Tasha Oldham Internship TV Directing University of California - San Diego
Carolyn Pang Thorne Internship Public Relations/Publicity University of California - San Diego
Karyn Foster Internship Sound University of California - Santa Barbara
Dan Friedman Internship TV Directing University of California - Santa Barbara
Bryan Hepperle Internship TV Scriptwriting University of California - Santa Barbara
Jennifer Holt Faculty Seminar   University of California - Santa Barbara
Elizabeth Militello Internship Syndication/Distribution University of California - Santa Barbara
Homer Morro Internship Editing University of California - Santa Barbara
Michael Quintanilla Internship Episodic Series University of California - Santa Barbara
Serena Sogules Internship Program Planning and Scheduling University of California - Santa Barbara
Tim Wall Internship Movies for Television University of California - Santa Barbara
Brannon Braga Internship TV Scriptwriting University of California - Santa Cruz
Alberto Guadarrama Internship Movies for Television University of California - Santa Cruz
Derek Ostensen Internship Documentary/Nonfiction Production University of California - Santa Cruz
Robert Rex Internship Movies for Television University of California - Santa Cruz
Presley Adamson Internship Documentary/Nonfiction Production University of Central Florida
Nancy Crowell Internship Cinematography University of Central Florida
Sherry Gore Internship Movies for Television University of Central Florida
Joe Hall Faculty Seminar   University of Central Florida
Kristina League College Television Awards Documentary University of Central Florida
Derek Loucks College Television Awards Documentary University of Central Florida
Lisa Mills Faculty Seminar   University of Central Florida
Carroll Parrott Blue Faculty Seminar   University of Central Florida
Keith Swezey Faculty Seminar   University of Central Oklahoma
Rahul Roy Internship Digital Entertainment University of Chicago
Valerie Anderson Internship Commercials University of Cincinnati
Dustin Chow College Television Awards Music - Best Use University of Cincinnati
Valerie Petrusson Internship Commercials University of Cincinnati
Kevin Burke Faculty Seminar   University of Cincinnati College
Ray Chang Internship Cinematography University of Colorado - Boulder
Matthew Kaye Internship Production Management University of Colorado - Boulder
Caitlin Levy Internship Casting University of Colorado - Colorado Springs
Sarah Lotfi Internship Movies for Television University of Colorado - Colorado Springs
Susan Hunter Internship Episodic Series University of Colorado - Denver
Deana MacDonald College Television Awards Series - Scripted University of Colorado - Denver
Devyn Machado College Television Awards Series - Scripted University of Colorado - Denver
Alfred Martin Faculty Seminar   University of Colorado - Denver
Danny Maurer Internship Sound University of Colorado - Denver
Tom Moloney College Television Awards Series - Scripted University of Colorado - Denver
Michelle Strand Internship Digital Entertainment University of Colorado - Denver
Michelle Strand College Television Awards Series - Scripted University of Colorado - Denver
Matt Telsey Internship Sound University of Colorado - Denver
John Wilkens Internship Commercials University of Colorado - Denver
Audra Avery Internship Art Direction/Production Design University of Connecticut
Sabrina Connell Mister Rogers Scholarship Production University of Connecticut
Sarah Nolen Mister Rogers Scholarship Development University of Connecticut
Sara Wahlberg Internship Public Relations/Publicity University of Delaware
Shane Rasmussen Internship Broadcast Promotions University of Evansville
Elizabeth Benge Internship Casting University of Florida
Christopher Brannan College Television Awards Documentary University of Florida
Isaac Brown College Television Awards Documentary University of Florida
Nicholas Corrao College Television Awards Documentary University of Florida
Genevieve Croteau Internship Documentary/Nonfiction Production University of Florida
Ansley Dreadin College Television Awards Magazine University of Florida
David Hafter College Television Awards Documentary University of Florida
Rachael Joy Internship Documentary/Nonfiction Production University of Florida
Paul Lewis Internship Children's Programming/Development University of Florida
Shauna Mackey College Television Awards Newscast University of Florida
Tanai Milgram College Television Awards Series-Unscripted University of Florida
JoAnne Ortiz Internship TV Directing University of Florida
Rachael Pihlaja Internship Documentary/Nonfiction Production University of Florida
Jolene Pinder College Television Awards Documentary University of Florida
Richard Preuss Internship TV Directing University of Florida
Kelbin Ramirez College Television Awards Series-Unscripted University of Florida
David Randag College Television Awards Documentary University of Florida
Peter Salomone College Television Awards Documentary University of Florida
Keith Sonderling College Television Awards Newscast University of Florida
Walter Szalva Internship Sound University of Florida
Janice Tanaka Faculty Seminar   University of Florida
Joshua Venkataraman Internship Episodic Series University of Florida
Sarah Zaman College Television Awards Documentary University of Florida
Amy Coffey Faculty Seminar   University of Florida
Eric Flagg College Television Awards Documentary University of Florida
Susan Folsom Internship Commercials University of Georgia
Andrew Huang Internship Animation - Non-Traditional University of Georgia
Andrew Jedlicka Internship Episodic Series University of Georgia
David Oster Internship Episodic Series University of Georgia
Jill Rytie Lutz Internship Episodic Series University of Georgia
Jennifer Smith Faculty Seminar   University of Georgia
Brinkley Warren Internship Documentary/Nonfiction Production University of Georgia
Lisette Flanary Faculty Seminar   University of Hawaii - Manoa
Erin Lau Internship TV Directing University of Hawaii - Manoa
George Wang Faculty Seminar   University of Hawaii - Manoa
Justin Omori Internship TV Scriptwriting University of Hawaii - Manoa
Mary McBrath Internship Syndication/Distribution University of Houston
Mary McIlrath Internship Syndication/Distribution University of Houston
Kristine Pham Internship Entertainment News University of Houston
William Hawes Faculty Seminar   University of Houston
Denise Bennett Faculty Seminar   University of Idaho
Glenn Mosley Faculty Seminar   University of Idaho
Brie Dorsey Internship Broadcast Advertising and Promotion University of Illinois - Chicago
Steve Ryan Internship Art Direction/Production Design University of Illinois - Chicago
Nicole Martins Mister Rogers Scholarship Research University of Illinois - Urbana-Champaign
Melea Andrys Internship Public Relations/Publicity University of Iowa
Steven Coulter Internship Programming University of Iowa
Devon Terrill Internship Development for TV University of Iowa
Sara Miller Internship Live Event Production University of Kansas
Carrie Richwine Internship Broadcast Advertising and Promotion University of Kansas
Madison Lacy Faculty Seminar   University of Kansas School of the Arts
Cristina Alexander Internship Public Relations/Publicity University of La Verne
Veronica Garcia Internship TV Directing University of La Verne
Charlotte Spencer Internship Post Production University of La Verne
Patricia Blunt Internship Daytime Programming University of Louisiana - Monroe
Barth Cox Faculty Seminar   University of Louisiana - Monroe
Carissa Huizenga Internship Art Direction/Production Design University of Maryland
Simone Thomas Internship Entertainment News University of Maryland
Marilyn Buerkle Faculty Seminar   University of Maryland - Eastern Shore
Hallie Rubenhold Internship Development for TV University of Massachusetts
Mari Castaneda Faculty Seminar   University of Massachusetts - Amherst
Jarice Hanson Faculty Seminar   University of Massachusetts - Amherst
Tiffany Britt Internship Broadcast Promotions University of Miami
Maria Cartaagena Internship News and Documentaries University of Miami
Jerome Compton College Television Awards Comedy University of Miami
Noah DeBonis College Television Awards Drama University of Miami
Laura Falcone College Television Awards Comedy University of Miami
Jeff Goldberg Internship Agency University of Miami
Lindsay Liles Internship Syndication/Distribution University of Miami
Katherine Maier Internship Development for TV University of Miami
Ronald Mangravite Faculty Seminar   University of Miami
Lynn Markowsky Internship Commercials University of Miami
Aida Murgia Internship Development for TV University of Miami
Joseph Picozzi College Television Awards Comedy University of Miami
Milton Santiago Internship Cinematography University of Miami
Kyle Schmitz Internship Unscripted TV University of Miami
Dasnita Sinaga Internship Music University of Miami
Mary Leah Sutton Internship Episodic Series University of Miami
Stephen Toback Internship Sound University of Miami
Christy Vega Internship Public Relations/Publicity University of Miami
Lissette Vilarchao College Television Awards Drama University of Miami
Kristopher Wood Internship Episodic Series University of Miami
Guida Barruso Internship Daytime Programming University of Michigan
Sally Edger Internship TV Directing University of Michigan
Shannon George Internship TV Directing University of Michigan
Kimberly Jacobson Internship Casting University of Michigan
Nancy Joslin Internship Production Management University of Michigan
Nancy Kaleel Internship Production Management University of Michigan
Catherine Kenny Internship Public Relations/Publicity University of Michigan
Nicole La Gore Internship Casting University of Michigan
Amanda Lotz Faculty Seminar   University of Michigan
Lanier Phillips Internship Animation - Traditional University of Michigan
Jessica Weinberg Internship Cinematography University of Michigan
Jennifer Proctor Faculty Seminar   University of Michigan - Dearborn
Matthew Olivo Internship Music University of Michigan - Flint
Kenny Ronnan Internship Episodic Series University of Minnesota
Sheree Miller Styrlund Internship Art Direction/Production Design University of Minnesota - Duluth
D. Smith Internship Art Direction/Production Design University of Minnesota - Duluth
Martin Bruestle Internship Episodic Series University of Minnesota - Twin Cities
Mary Kate Burnes Internship Digital Entertainment University of Minnesota - Twin Cities
Gregory Ivens Internship Post Production University of Minnesota - Twin Cities
Nancy Ninteman Internship Network Programming Management University of Minnesota - Twin Cities
Rick Ouellette Internship Broadcast Promotions University of Minnesota - Twin Cities
Laurie Ouellette Faculty Seminar   University of Minnesota - Twin Cities
Paula Gonzalez Internship Documentary/Nonfiction Production University of Mississippi
Victoria Person Internship Entertainment News University of Mississippi
Michael Mulvihill Internship Network Programming Management University of Missouri - Columbia
Stacey Schutzman Internship Digital Entertainment University of Missouri - Columbia
Kevin Wandell Internship Episodic Series University of Missouri - Columbia
Peter Jouras Internship Legal and Business Affairs University of Missouri - Kansas City
Donald Kaiser Internship News and Documentaries University of Missouri - Kansas City
Anne Parker Internship Daytime Programming University of Missouri - Kansas City
Damon Romine Internship Daytime Programming University of Missouri - Kansas City
Pavel Zalutski Internship Movies for Television University of Missouri - St. Louis
Raymond Ekness Faculty Seminar   University of Montana
Gwen Lankford Internship Documentary/Nonfiction Production University of Montana
Todd Nelson Internship Daytime Programming University of Nebraska
Shane Bystrom Internship Sound University of Nebraska - Lincoln
Drew Conley Internship Music University of Nebraska - Lincoln
Richard Endacott Faculty Seminar   University of Nebraska - Lincoln
Megan Fleming Internship Episodic Series University of Nebraska - Lincoln
Stephen Ray Hill Internship Public Relations/Publicity University of Nebraska - Lincoln
Connor Huggett Internship Post Production University of Nebraska - Lincoln
Michael Leonard Internship Art Direction/Production Design University of Nebraska - Lincoln
Ethan Seagren Internship Special Visual Effects University of Nebraska - Lincoln
Cory Soukup Internship TV Scriptwriting University of Nebraska - Lincoln
Sharon Teo Faculty Seminar   University of Nebraska Hixson
Nevada Casey Internship Casting University of New Mexico
Jared Kozel Internship Broadcast Advertising and Promotion University of New Mexico
Gorham Kindem Faculty Seminar   University of North Carolina
Anne Slatton Faculty Seminar   University of North Carolina - Ashville
Carla Babb College Television Awards Newscast University of North Carolina - Chapel Hill
Amanda Beall Internship Daytime Programming University of North Carolina - Chapel Hill
Catherine Cannon College Television Awards Newscast University of North Carolina - Chapel Hill
Victoria Cook College Television Awards Newscast University of North Carolina - Chapel Hill
Averi Harper College Television Awards Newscast University of North Carolina - Chapel Hill
Lindsey Hawkins College Television Awards Newscast University of North Carolina - Chapel Hill
Kristi Keck College Television Awards Newscast University of North Carolina - Chapel Hill
Christina Monserrate College Television Awards Newscast University of North Carolina - Chapel Hill
Katie Murray College Television Awards Newscast University of North Carolina - Chapel Hill
Jeremy Spearman College Television Awards Newscast University of North Carolina - Chapel Hill
Carly Swain College Television Awards Newscast University of North Carolina - Chapel Hill
Madison Way College Television Awards Newscast University of North Carolina - Chapel Hill
Emily Edwards Faculty Seminar   University of North Carolina - Greensboro
Tony Demars Faculty Seminar   University of North Carolina - Pembroke
Jamie Litty Faculty Seminar   University of North Carolina - Pembroke
Nate Fenwick Smith College Television Awards Music - Best Composition University of North Carolina - School of Visual Arts
Lydia Milliken Oelslager Internship Editing University of North Carolina - Wilmington
Elaine White Internship Documentary/Nonfiction Production University of North Carolina - Wilmington
Daniel Anderegg Internship Music University of North Carolina School of the Arts
Eric Barker Internship Editing University of North Carolina School of the Arts
Melissa Fecher Internship Editing University of North Carolina School of the Arts
Benjamin Hoff Internship Music University of North Carolina School of the Arts
Janos Kovacsi Faculty Seminar   University of North Carolina School of the Arts
Jessica Procopio Internship Costume Design University of North Carolina School of the Arts
Tom Santay College Television Awards Comedy University of North Carolina School of the Arts
Ulung Tanoto Internship Music University of North Carolina School of the Arts
Rachael Knight Internship Post Production University of North Texas
James Martin Faculty Seminar   University of North Texas
Priscilla Presley Internship Entertainment News University of North Texas
Carleen Endres Internship Movies for Television University of Northern Colorado
Christopher Martin Faculty Seminar   University of Northern Iowa
Christine Becker Faculty Seminar   University of Notre Dame
William Donaruma Faculty Seminar   University of Notre Dame
Radu Olievschi Internship Lega and Business Affairs University of Notre Dame
George Franklin Faculty Seminar   University of Oklahoma
Eli Hull Internship TV Directing University of Oklahoma
Lauren King College Television Awards Newscast University of Oklahoma
Robyn Kreger Internship Casting University of Oklahoma
Michelle Lucchesi Internship Production Management University of Oklahoma
Erik Macias College Television Awards Magazine University of Oklahoma
Karl Macias College Television Awards Magazine University of Oklahoma
Madeline Stebbins College Television Awards Newscast University of Oklahoma
Greg Bruce College Television Awards Variety University of Oregon
Jose Contreras College Television Awards Variety University of Oregon
Katie Escher Internship Digital Entertainment University of Oregon
Michael Freeman Internship Casting University of Oregon
Sutton Raphael College Television Awards Variety University of Oregon
Santiago Ruiz Internship Broadcast Advertising and Promotion University of Oregon
Tevin Tavares College Television Awards Variety University of Oregon
Michelle Thomassian College Television Awards Documentary University of Oregon
Larryn Zeigler College Television Awards Variety University of Oregon
Zachary Raphael Internship Documentary/Nonfiction Production University of Oregon
Allison Brecker Internship Agency University of Pennsylvania
Elizabeth Camp Internship TV Development University of Pennsylvania
Melissa Fien Internship Syndication/Distribution University of Pennsylvania
Katie Foster Internship Casting University of Pennsylvania
Debora Lui Mister Rogers Scholarship Research University of Pennsylvania
Emer O'Callaghan Internship Casting University of Pennsylvania
Meredith O'Sullivan Internship Production Management University of Pennsylvania
Brandon Riegg Internship Syndication/Distribution University of Pennsylvania
Matt Rosler Internship Agency University of Pennsylvania
Matthew Roster Internship Agency University of Pennsylvania
Rebecca Pollak Internship Development for TV University of Pennsylvania
Dylan Heimbrock Internship Sports Production University of Pittsburgh
Alexandra Klaren Mister Rogers Scholarship Research University of Pittsburgh
Natalie Silverman Internship TV Directing University of Pittsburgh
Rachel Axler Internship TV Scriptwriting University of San Diego
Rosie Hoa Internship Syndication/Distribution University of San Diego
James Kilton Internship Editing University of San Francisco
Sarah Beckley Internship Broadcast News University of Scranton
Beth Holmes Faculty Seminar   University of Scranton
Richard Ward Faculty Seminar   University of South Alabama
Kelly Cha Internship Syndication/Distribution University of South Carolina - Columbia
Tony Silvia Faculty Seminar   University of South Florida - St. Petersburg
Brad Ableson College Television Awards Comedy University of Southern California
Shane Acker College Television Awards Animation University of Southern California
Jennifer Aidoo College Television Awards Magazine University of Southern California
Mya Akerling Internship Children's Programming/Development University of Southern California
Giles Andrew College Television Awards Comedy University of Southern California
Michelle Bailey Internship Network Programming Management University of Southern California
Kari Barber College Television Awards Drama University of Southern California
Alberto Belli College Television Awards Comedy University of Southern California
Nicolaas Bertelsen College Television Awards Comedy University of Southern California
John Blair College Television Awards Drama University of Southern California
Rachel Blavin College Television Awards Children's Program University of Southern California
Julie Blumberg Internship TV Directing University of Southern California
Zoran Borisavljevic Internship Music University of Southern California
James Brewer Internship Editing University of Southern California
Gabrielle Brick College Television Awards Magazine University of Southern California
Alison Brody College Television Awards Magazine University of Southern California
Wendy Cahn Internship Legal and Business Affairs University of Southern California
Chiara Canzi College Television Awards Magazine University of Southern California
Jon Carpenter Internship Production Management University of Southern California
Karen Chen Internship Commercials University of Southern California
Natasha Chen College Television Awards Magazine University of Southern California
Tiara Chiaramonte College Television Awards Magazine University of Southern California
Derek Chin Internship TV Directing University of Southern California
Zachary Coffin Internship TV Directing University of Southern California
Nathan Collett College Television Awards Children's Program University of Southern California
Jarrett Conaway College Television Awards Children's Program University of Southern California
Morgan Dameron Internship TV Directing University of Southern California
Kimberly Daniels College Television Awards Magazine University of Southern California
Nicolette Daskalakis Internship Movies for Television University of Southern California
Neda Davarpanah College Television Awards Series-Scripted University of Southern California
Genie Deez Mister Rogers Scholarship Development University of Southern California
Preston DeFrancis College Television Awards Comedy University of Southern California
Sharis Delgadillo College Television Awards Magazine University of Southern California
Christine Detz College Television Awards Magazine University of Southern California
Jules DiBiase College Television Awards Comedy University of Southern California
Lea W. Dizon College Television Awards Comedy University of Southern California
Kevin Donelan Internship Children's Programming/Development University of Southern California
Borga Dorter College Television Awards Children's Program University of Southern California
Ronald Duvernay Internship Music University of Southern California
Kaysie Ellingson College Television Awards Magazine University of Southern California
Jen Enfield-Kane College Television Awards Series-Scripted University of Southern California
Nicole Eng Internship Lighting Design University of Southern California
Emily Ferenbach College Television Awards Comedy University of Southern California
Elisabeth Finch Internship TV Scriptwriting University of Southern California
Katelyn Foley College Television Awards Series - Scripted University of Southern California
Samuel Frank College Television Awards Comedy University of Southern California
Corbin Frost College Television Awards Comedy University of Southern California
Jessica Funches College Television Awards Children's Program University of Southern California
Camille Garcia Internship Documentary/Nonfiction Production University of Southern California
Cindy Gold Internship Network Programming Management University of Southern California
Ali Gordon-Goldstein College Television Awards Comedy University of Southern California
David Goyer Internship Development for TV University of Southern California
Thomas Grabon Internship Commercials University of Southern California
Jessica Granger Internship Episodic Series University of Southern California
Michael Green College Television Awards Magazine University of Southern California
Elliot Grossman Internship Animation - Non-Traditional University of Southern California
Christie Hagenburger College Television Awards Comedy University of Southern California
Jonathan Hanish Internship TV Directing University of Southern California
Margaret Harbaugh Internship Animation - Traditional University of Southern California
Gregg Helvey College Television Awards Drama University of Southern California
Jeff Hersh College Television Awards Comedy University of Southern California
Kellen Hertz Internship TV Scriptwriting University of Southern California
Jeannette Hill-Yonis Internship Episodic Series University of Southern California
Shin Hiyu College Television Awards Series - Scripted University of Southern California
Andrew Hubscher Internship Cinematography University of Southern California
Andrew Huebscher Internship Cinematography University of Southern California
Katherine Hurley Internship Legal and Business Affairs University of Southern California
Lesley Jacobs Internship Casting University of Southern California
Tallie Johnson College Television Awards Magazine University of Southern California
Kira Jones Internship Unscripted TV University of Southern California
Jay Kane Internship Daytime Programming University of Southern California
Kristin Kasper Internship News and Documentaries University of Southern California
Shawn Keckhoff Internship Sound University of Southern California
Shawn Kerkhoff Internship Sound University of Southern California
Yena Kim Internship Animation - Non-Traditional University of Southern California
Audrey Kim College Television Awards Magazine University of Southern California
Mat Kozinets Internship Art Direction/Production Design University of Southern California
Eric Kripke Internship TV Directing University of Southern California
Ken Kwok Internship Movies for Television University of Southern California
Jonathan Langager College Television Awards Comedy University of Southern California
Kevin Lax Internship Music University of Southern California
Grace Lee College Television Awards Comedy University of Southern California
Jenn Lewis College Television Awards Drama University of Southern California
James Liggins Internship Development for TV University of Southern California
Grace Lim College Television Awards Magazine University of Southern California
Janet Lin Internship TV Scriptwriting University of Southern California
Adam Lipsius Faculty Seminar   University of Southern California
Annie Lloyd Internship Agency University of Southern California
Shawn Lopez Internship Music University of Southern California
Rebecca Louisell College Television Awards Geena Davis Institute on Gender in Media University of Southern California
Annie Lukowski College Television Awards Comedy University of Southern California
Jose Lustre Internship Commercials University of Southern California
Emi Macuaga Internship TV Scriptwriting University of Southern California
Eric Marshall Internship Development for TV University of Southern California
Andrew Marshel Internship Animation - Traditional University of Southern California
Laura McCabe Internship Episodic Series University of Southern California
Emma Menzies Internship Episodic Series University of Southern California
Carlos Millan Internship Development for TV University of Southern California
Alan Miller College Television Awards Comedy University of Southern California
Layla Minoui Internship Music University of Southern California
Alex Montalvo Internship Documentary/Nonfiction Production University of Southern California
Andrew Mumm Internship Sound University of Southern California
Katie Mustard Internship Production Management University of Southern California
Christophe Nassif Internship Sound University of Southern California
Dave O'Brien Internship TV Directing University of Southern California
Katarina O'Dette Internship TV Scriptwriting University of Southern California
Ken O'Donnell Internship Development for TV University of Southern California
Sevak Ohanian Internship Post Production University of Southern California
Tess Ortbals College Television Awards Music - Best Composition University of Southern California
Mallorie Ortega Internship TV Directing University of Southern California
Samuel Osborn College Television Awards Magazine University of Southern California
Christina Piovesan College Television Awards Drama University of Southern California
Esther Pomeroy College Television Awards Magazine University of Southern California
Carolyn Poon Internship Public Relations/Publicity University of Southern California
Laura Pusey Internship TV Scriptwriting University of Southern California
Jennifer Quintenz Internship TV Directing University of Southern California
Lisa Rau College Television Awards Magazine University of Southern California
Kelly Rebeck Internship Casting University of Southern California
Merlyn Reineke Internship Programming University of Southern California
Gabriel Renfro Internship TV Directing University of Southern California
Tom Repetto Internship Casting University of Southern California
Samantha Reynolds College Television Awards Children's Program University of Southern California
Arjun Rihan College Television Awards Animation University of Southern California
Robin Riordan Internship Development for TV University of Southern California
Josh Roach College Television Awards Music - Best Composition University of Southern California
Jared Romero Internship TV Scriptwriting University of Southern California
Ron Rosen Internship Editing University of Southern California
Raoul Rosenberg Internship TV Directing University of Southern California
Jessica Rosenblatt Internship Digital Entertainment University of Southern California
Philip Ross Internship Network Programming Management University of Southern California
Melissa Roth Internship Cinematography University of Southern California
Sam Sandweiss College Television Awards Comedy University of Southern California
Shweta Saraswat College Television Awards Magazine University of Southern California
Holly Sawyer Internship Public Relations/Publicity University of Southern California
Peter Shaner Internship TV Directing University of Southern California
David Shipko College Television Awards Drama University of Southern California
Liz Shropshire Internship Music University of Southern California
Ulrich Sinn Internship Music University of Southern California
Amy Slucter Internship TV Directing University of Southern California
Paisley Smith Mister Rogers Scholarship Production University of Southern California
Mallory Snyder College Television Awards Comedy University of Southern California
Brandon Somerhalder College Television Awards Comedy University of Southern California
Pamela Soper Internship Development for TV University of Southern California
Nicholas Spark Internship Commercials University of Southern California
Ann-Giselle Spiegler Internship Daytime Programming University of Southern California
Damon Stea College Television Awards Comedy University of Southern California
Michelle Stein Internship Sound University of Southern California
Carolyn Steiner Internship Agency University of Southern California
Victoria Sterling Internship Programming University of Southern California
Erika Stevens Internship Legal and Business Affairs University of Southern California
Jason Stone College Television Awards Drama University of Southern California
Michael Streefland Internship Network Programming Management University of Southern California
Sonya Strich Internship TV Directing University of Southern California
Noah Suarez-Sikes College Television Awards Series-Scripted University of Southern California
Sharon Suh Internship Casting University of Southern California
Billy Sullivan College Television Awards Series - Scripted University of Southern California
Amy Suto College Television Awards Series-Scripted University of Southern California
John Tarver Internship Cinematography University of Southern California
Joshua Tate College Television Awards Comedy University of Southern California
Garrett Thompson College Television Awards Children's Program University of Southern California
Lindsey Villarreal College Television Awards Commercials University of Southern California
Grace Wang Internship Art Direction/Production Design University of Southern California
Charlene Wang Internship Cinematography University of Southern California
Ian Ward College Television Awards Geena Davis Institute on Gender in Media University of Southern California
Adrianna Weingold College Television Awards Magazine University of Southern California
John Whitener Internship Music University of Southern California
Gregory Williamson College Television Awards Series - Scripted University of Southern California
Thibault Worth Internship Documentary/Nonfiction Production University of Southern California
Thibault Worth College Television Awards Magazine University of Southern California
Kaitlyn Yang Internship Special Visual Effects University of Southern California
Marianna Yarovskaya Internship Documentary/Nonfiction Production University of Southern California
C. Chia-Ann Yen Internship Development for TV University of Southern California
Olga Zurawska Internship Cinematography University of Southern California
Joseph Goodsell Faculty Seminar   University of Southern Mississippi
Mary Pingree Internship Art Direction/Production Design University of Tennessee - Knoxville
Julian Rodriguez Faculty Seminar   University of Texas - Arlington
Bart Weiss Faculty Seminar   University of Texas - Arlington
John Beaman Internship Children's Programming/Development University of Texas - Austin
Susan Bloom Internship TV Directing University of Texas - Austin
Kimberly Corman Internship Legal and Business Affairs University of Texas - Austin
Jenn Garrison College Television Awards Comedy University of Texas - Austin
Megan Gogerty Internship Development for TV University of Texas - Austin
John Grether Internship Editing University of Texas - Austin
Mary Jane Hollmann Internship Commercials University of Texas - Austin
Amanda Jeronimus Internship TV Directing University of Texas - Austin
Steve Lee Internship Costume Design University of Texas - Austin
Richard Lewis Faculty Seminar   University of Texas - Austin
Revis Meeks Internship Production Management University of Texas - Austin
Steve Mims Faculty Seminar   University of Texas - Austin
Rene Penaloza-Galvan Internship TV Directing University of Texas - Austin
Meenakshi Ramamurthy Internship Children's Programming/Development University of Texas - Austin
Caroline Rumley Internship Costume Design University of Texas - Austin
Minh Vu Internship Episodic Series University of Texas - Austin
Marian Monta Faculty Seminar   University of Texas - Pan American
Norman Auble Internship Traditional Animation University of the Arts
Adam Burton Internship Animation - Traditional University of the Arts
Guy Donovan Internship Animation - Non-Traditional University of the Arts
Matthew Faughnan Internship Animation - Traditional University of the Arts
Matthew Fuaghnan Internship Animation - Non-Traditional University of the Arts
Abhishek Kambli Internship TV Scriptwriting University of the Arts
Mike Mayfield Internship Animation - Traditional University of the Arts
Josh Taback Internship Animation - Traditional University of the Arts
Siobhan Vivian Internship Children's Programming/Development University of the Arts
Lissette Villanueva Internship Children's Programming/Development University of the Arts
Jennifer Fidelman Internship Legal and Business Affairs University of the Pacific
Sarah Kellner Internship Digital Entertainment University of the Pacific
Ruth Guerra Internship Movies for Television University of the South
Katherine McCown Internship Casting University of the South
Jackie Layng Faculty Seminar   University of Toledo
Ashley Roth College Television Awards Newscast University of Toledo
Melissa Adlof Internship Episodic Series University of Tulsa
Chase Chambers College Television Awards Variety University of Tulsa
Nicholas Marfechuk Internship Sports Production University of Tulsa
Jeff Van Hanken Faculty Seminar   University of Tulsa
Wendy Bingham Internship Post Production University of Utah
Stephen Candell Internship Animation - Traditional University of Utah
Whitney McVey Internship Entertainment News University of Utah
Robbin Shahani Internship Editing University of Utah
Shilpa Dave Faculty Seminar   University of Virginia
Elaine Ng Internship Legal and Business Affairs University of Virginia
LeiLani Nishime Faculty Seminar   University of Washington
Amara Russell Internship Entertainment News University of Washington
Katrina Straub Internship Public Relations/Publicity University of Washington
David Coon Faculty Seminar   University of Washington - Tacoma
Jay Odom Internship Post Production University of West Florida
Brad Yates Faculty Seminar   University of West Georgia
Derek Johnson Faculty Seminar   University of Wisconsin - Madison
Christine Merchut Internship Art Direction/Production Design University of Wisconsin - Madison
Jesse Overman Internship Commercials University of Wisconsin - Madison
Elana Levine Faculty Seminar   University of Wisconsin - Milwaukee
Tasha Oren Faculty Seminar   University of Wisconsin - Milwaukee
Brittney Berna Internship Unscripted TV University of Wisconsin - Oshkosh
Bradley Carr Internship Production Management University of Wisconsin - Oshkosh
Kim Cybulski Internship Production Management University of Wisconsin - Oshkosh
Elizabeth D'Alessio Internship Post Production University of Wisconsin - Oshkosh
Kayde Fisher Internship Development for TV University of Wisconsin - Oshkosh
Lana Gitter Internship Editing University of Wisconsin - Oshkosh
Robert La Porte Internship Development for TV University of Wisconsin - Oshkosh
Caryn Murphy Faculty Seminar   University of Wisconsin - Oshkosh
David Seering Internship Development for TV University of Wisconsin - Oshkosh
Michael Sheeter Internship Movies for Television University of Wisconsin - Oshkosh
Martin Skibosh Internship Editing University of Wisconsin - Oshkosh
Justine Stokes Faculty Seminar   University of Wisconsin - Oshkosh
Adam Treuer Internship TV Directing University of Wisconsin - Oshkosh
Ciara Van Gheem Internship Development for TV University of Wisconsin - Oshkosh
Kevin Wehrenberg Internship Production Management University of Wisconsin - Oshkosh
Timothy Ziegler Internship Commercials University of Wisconsin - Oshkosh
Ralph Berge Internship Episodic Series University of Wisconsin - Oshkosk
Erik Johnson Faculty Seminar   University of Wisconsin - River Falls
Scott Shoemaker Internship TV Scriptwriting University of Wisconsin - River Falls
Chris Chavez Internship Public Relations/Publicity University of Wyoming
Julian Asher Internship TV Scriptwriting Unknown
Lionel Bailliu Internship TV Scriptwriting Unknown
Jonathan Bourne Internship TV Scriptwriting Unknown
David Braffman Internship Network Programming Management Unknown
Alison Clark Internship Development for TV Unknown
Edward Filomia College Television Awards Music - Best Use Unknown
Teresa Garcia Internship Production Management Unknown
Jose Gaston College Television Awards Music - Best Use Unknown
Jonathan Goldman Internship TV Scriptwriting Unknown
Douglas Hayden Internship TV Directing Unknown
Scott Henderson Internship Editing Unknown
Christopher Hubbard Internship Animation - Traditional Unknown
Tami Hurwitz Internship TPEC Unknown
Richard Improta Internship Art Direction/Production Design Unknown
Takashi Kawai Internship Music Unknown
Tamsen Knapp Internship Development for TV Unknown
Jolyn Matsumuro Internship Public Relations/Publicity Unknown
Martin Miller Internship Post Production Unknown
Steve Miller Internship Broadcast News Unknown
Julie Mitchell Internship TPEC Public Relations Unknown
Michael Pressman Internship Episodic Series Unknown
Cynthia Ramsel Internship Programming Unknown
Stephanie Ripps Internship Development for TV Unknown
Michael Saltzman Internship Agency Unknown
Jonathan Shapiro College Television Awards Music - Best Use Unknown
Lisa Sonne Internship Movies for Television Unknown
Eric Spagnoletti Internship Post Production Unknown
Eric Stein Internship Network Programming Management Unknown
Eric Thomsen Internship Children's Programming/Development Unknown
Brooks Wachtel Internship TV Directing Unknown
Tracy Wong Lee Internship Children's Programming/Development Unknown
Emily Arndt Internship Agency Ursinus College
Christopher Bringhurst College Television Awards Animation Utah Valley University
Frank Barnas Faculty Seminar   Valdosta State University
Marie Elliott Faculty Seminar   Valdosta State University
Laurence Etling Faculty Seminar   Valdosta State University
Michael Savoie Faculty Seminar   Valdosta State University
Emily Izquierdo Internship Casting Vassar College
Gregory Shapiro Internship Unscripted TV Vassar College
Kenann Quander Internship Costume Design Virginia Commonwealth University
Sherri Goodwin Faculty Seminar   Virginia State University
Eric Johnson Internship Art Direction/Production Design Virginia Tech
George Lowe Internship TV Scriptwriting Virginia Tech
Sana Haq College Television Awards Comedy Wake Forest University
Cory Sanchez College Television Awards Newscast Wake Forest University
Sam Smartt College Television Awards Documentary Wake Forest University
Sherri Williams Faculty Seminar   Wake Forest University
Chris Zaluski College Television Awards Documentary Wake Forest University
Bambi Landholm Faculty Seminar   Washburn University
Eugene Simonov College Television Awards Series-Unscripted Washington Adventist University
Tina Keller Internship TV Directing Washington State University
Yevgeniya Solodovnikova Faculty Seminar   Washington State University
Laura Dodd Internship Episodic Series Washington University - St. Louis
Naomi Greenfield Internship Children's Programming/Development Washington University - St. Louis
Robin Vane Internship Costume Design Washington University - St. Louis
Kelly Donnellan Faculty Seminar   Wayne State University
Carol Guerriero Internship Episodic Series Wayne State University
Adwoa Muwzea Internship Children's Programming/Development Wayne State University
George Querciagrossa Internship Sound Wayne State University
Juanita Anderson Faculty Seminar   Wayne State University
Ranee Ruble Internship Development for TV Webster University
Michael Sandknop Internship Movies for Television Webster University
Mollie Hughes Internship Development for TV Wellesley College
Thomas Cleary Internship Casting Wesleyan University
Allison Cronan Internship Episodic Series Wesleyan University
Nathan Scoggins Faculty Seminar   Wesleyan University
Keanna Aubert Internship Sony Student Diversity Fellowship West Los Angeles Community College
Isaias Castaneda Internship Sony Student Diversity Fellowship West Los Angeles Community College
Juliet Doris Internship Sony Student Diversity Fellowship West Los Angeles Community College
Nickolas Fullen-Collins Internship Sony Student Diversity Fellowship West Los Angeles Community College
Danniele Gettis Internship Sony Student Diversity Fellowship West Los Angeles Community College
Eileen Gnehm Internship Sony Student Diversity Fellowship West Los Angeles Community College
Brandon Gomez Internship Sony Student Diversity Fellowship West Los Angeles Community College
Bryce Marrero Internship Sony Student Diversity Fellowship West Los Angeles Community College
Marquis McKinley Internship Sony Student Diversity Fellowship West Los Angeles Community College
Denice Renteria Internship Sony Student Diversity Fellowship West Los Angeles Community College
Monique Smith Internship Sony Student Diversity Fellowship West Los Angeles Community College
Kentin Sylvestre Internship Sony Student Diversity Fellowship West Los Angeles Community College
Gregory Van Washington Internship Sony Student Diversity Fellowship West Los Angeles Community College
Leigh Browning Faculty Seminar   West Texas A&M University
JC Barone Faculty Seminar   Western Connecticut State University
Khalda Logan Faculty Seminar   Western Connecticut State University
Ron DeMarse Faculty Seminar   Western Kentucky University
Travis Newton Faculty Seminar   Western Kentucky University
Jo-Anne Ryan Faculty Seminar   Western Kentucky University
Adam Chard Internship Syndication/Distribution Western Michigan University
Alyssa Scalvini Internship Live Event Production Western Michigan University
Allison Milton Internship Public Relations/Publicity Western Washington University
Keith Corso Faculty Seminar   Westminster College
Joseph Ligo College Television Awards Documentary Westminster College
Desma Murphy Internship Art Direction/Production Design Whittier College
Timothy Scepansky Faculty Seminar   Widener University
Kristen Bartlett Internship Development for TV Wingate University
Matthew Smith Faculty Seminar   Wittenberg University
C. Bennett Internship Agency Wright State University
Blis DeVault Faculty Seminar   Xavier University
Michael Bilow Internship TV Scriptwriting Yale University
David Brind Internship Episodic Series Yale University
Catherine Chiocchi Internship Development for TV Yale University
Aron Egner Internship TV Scriptwriting Yale University
Neil Goldman Internship Episodic Series Yale University
Gillian Horvath Internship Development for TV Yale University
Martin Kihn Internship TV Scriptwriting Yale University
Raquiba LaBrie Internship Development for TV Yale University
Albert Lawrence Internship Unscripted TV Yale University
Deana Lee Internship Casting Yale University
Tirzah Lowe Internship Legal and Business Affairs Yale University
Jose Molina Internship TV Scriptwriting Yale University
Arturo Rivera Internship TV Scriptwriting Yale University
Kahlil Garner Internship Documentary/Nonfiction Production York College - City University of New York
Amy Graban Crawford Faculty Seminar   Youngstown State University
Fred Owens Faculty Seminar   Youngstown State University
updated 3.14.17