Social Icons

Social Connect

Foundation Programs Alumni: All (by College/University)

Foundation Programs Alumni: All (by College/University)

All - College Television Awards - Internships - Mister Rogers Memorial Scholarship - Faculty Seminar

Name Program Category College/University *
Aimee Henry Short Internship Casting Abilene Christian University *
Stefan Gustafsson Internship Animation - Non-Traditional Academy of Art University *
Jihwan Jung College Television Awards Animation Academy of Art University  
Ting Chian Tey College Television Awards Animation Academy of Art University  
Beth Bonnstetter Faculty Seminar   Adams State University  
Melvin Williams Faculty Seminar   Alabama A & M University  
James Powell Faculty Seminar   Alabama A & M University *
EK Daufin Faculty Seminar   Alabama State University *
Frank Brown Faculty Seminar   Alcorn State University *
Shafiqur Rahman Faculty Seminar   Alcorn State University *
Robyn Goodman Faculty Seminar   Alfred University  
Michael McDonough Faculty Seminar   Alfred University *
Daniel Abatan College Television Awards Directing-Drama American Film Institute  
Bandar Albuliwi Internship TV Directing American Film Institute  
Dinara Aprymova Internship Editing American Film Institute  
Sarah Bigle-Darvish College Television Awards Comedy American Film Institute  
"David ""D.M."" Brent" College Television Awards Writing for Comedy American Film Institute  
Seth Caplan College Television Awards Drama American Film Institute  
Eileen Connors Internship TV Scriptwriting American Film Institute  
Kristina Cox Internship Art Direction American Film Institute  
Alexandra Dew College Television Awards Drama American Film Institute  
Kristen DiLiello Internship Cinematography American Film Institute  
Pierre Dwyer Internship Editing American Film Institute  
Pierre Dwyer College Television Awards Music - Best Use American Film Institute  
Justin Edwards College Television Awards Music - Best Use American Film Institute  
Matthew Gentile College Television Awards Directing American Film Institute  
Catherine Goldschmidt Internship Cinematography American Film Institute  
Dawn Green Internship Development for TV American Film Institute  
Christopher Greenslate College Television Awards Writing for Drama American Film Institute  
Jon Hall Internship Cinematography American Film Institute  
Daniel Harrich College Television Awards Drama American Film Institute  
Caleb Heller College Television Awards Commercial American Film Institute  
Jane Hollon College Television Awards Commercial American Film Institute  
Melissa Hoppe College Television Awards Children's Program American Film Institute  
Henry Hughes College Television Awards Drama American Film Institute  
Polly Kent Internship TV Scriptwriting American Film Institute *
John Kim Internship TV Directing American Film Institute *
Yoni Klein College Television Awards Commercial American Film Institute  
Michael Kongshaug College Television Awards Writing for Drama American Film Institute  
Bernhard Larsson Internship Editing American Film Institute *
Natalia Lusinski Internship Development for TV American Film Institute *
Monica Mallet College Television Awards Drama American Film Institute  
Samuel Martin College Television Awards Drama American Film Institute  
West McDowell College Television Awards Drama American Film Institute  
Denise McKenna Internship TV Directing American Film Institute *
Mia Niebruegge College Television Awards Writing for Drama American Film Institute  
Georgia Packard Internship Cinematography American Film Institute  
Andrew Pollins College Television Awards Commercial American Film Institute  
Christopher Ranta College Television Awards Drama American Film Institute  
Lisa Reardon Internship Editing American Film Institute *
Gabirel Reiter Internship Episodic Series American Film Institute  
Ye'ela Rosenfeld Internship TV Directing American Film Institute  
Santiago Sanchez Portales College Television Awards Drama American Film Institute  
Steffen Schier College Television Awards Drama American Film Institute  
Earnest Sheldon Jr. Internship Development for TV American Film Institute *
Eileen Shim College Television Awards Writing for Drama American Film Institute  
Bobby Shore Internship Cinematography American Film Institute  
Trevor Smith College Television Awards Comedy American Film Institute  
Daisygreen Stenhouse College Television Awards Writing for Drama American Film Institute  
Barbara Stepansky College Television Awards Drama American Film Institute  
Namarata Tandon College Television Awards Drama American Film Institute  
Alejandro Torroja College Television Awards Drama American Film Institute  
Brian Udovich College Television Awards Drama American Film Institute  
Sandra Valde Internship Cinematography American Film Institute  
Joshua Valle College Television Awards Drama American Film Institute  
Elliott Williams College Television Awards Drama American Film Institute  
Trevor Worley College Television Awards Comedy American Film Institute  
Eric Brown Internship Sound American University *
Kristian Higgins Mister Rogers Scholarship Development American University  
Juliet Hutchings Internship Documentary/Nonfiction Production American University  
Laurence Mathews Internship Public Relations/Publicity American University  
Melissa McCord Internship Digital Entertainment American University *
Ekene Okobi Internship Documentary/Nonfiction Production American University  
Jack Swiker Internship Movies for Television American University *
Ellen Tripler College Television Awards Documentary American University  
Mary Ann Casavant Internship Documentary/Nonfiction Production Amherst College *
Amelie Hastie Faculty Seminar   Amherst College  
Patricia Turner Faculty Seminar   Angelo State University  
Caitlin Fischer Internship Sound Appalachian State University  
Carly Natvig Internship Programming Appalachian State University  
Nina Barone Internship Digital Entertainment Arizona State Univ.  
Tien Bischoff College Television Awards Newscast Arizona State University  
Kristin Couturier College Television Awards Newscast Arizona State University  
Ann FitzGibbons Internship Public Relations/Publicity Arizona State University  
Joseph Fortunato Internship Network Programming Management Arizona State University  
Nicole Fox College Television Awards Newscast Arizona State University  
Nona Friedman Internship Commercials Arizona State University  
Donald Godfrey Faculty Seminar   Arizona State University  
Shehzaar Kak Internship Marketing Arizona State University  
Angela Little College Television Awards Newscast Arizona State University  
McKenzie Manning College Television Awards Newscast Arizona State University *
Amber McMurray College Television Awards Newscast Arizona State University  
Cora Rodriquez Internship Production Management Arizona State University  
Derrick Wasicki Internship Syndication/Distribution Arizona State University  
Osabuohien Amienyi Faculty Seminar   Arkansas State University  
Collin Pillow Faculty Seminar   Arkansas State University  
Larz Roberts Faculty Seminar   Arkansas State University  
Chris Buongiorno College Television Awards Music - Best Use Art Center College of Design  
Christopher Campbell College Television Awards Commercials Art Center College of Design  
Daniel Chang College Television Awards Commercials Art Center College of Design  
Lisbeth Chappell College Television Awards Commercials Art Center College of Design  
Kai Cheng College Television Awards Commercials Art Center College of Design  
Justin Davey College Television Awards Commercials Art Center College of Design *
Ellen Houlihan College Television Awards Commercials Art Center College of Design  
Greta Kahlitz College Television Awards Commercials Art Center College of Design  
Ian Kammer College Television Awards Commercials Art Center College of Design  
Saman Keshavarz College Television Awards Commercials Art Center College of Design  
Jesse Knapp College Television Awards Commercials Art Center College of Design  
Y-C Tom Lee College Television Awards Commercials Art Center College of Design  
Cheok Wai Lei College Television Awards Commercials Art Center College of Design  
Josue Lopez College Television Awards Commercials Art Center College of Design  
Kathleen Lorden College Television Awards Commercials Art Center College of Design  
Jonas Mayabb College Television Awards Commercials Art Center College of Design  
Filippo Nesci College Television Awards Alternative/Variety Art Center College of Design  
Romson Niega College Television Awards Commercials Art Center College of Design  
Carlo Olivares Paganoni College Television Awards Children's Program Art Center College of Design  
Alice Park Internship TV Directing Art Center College of Design  
Jae Yong Park College Television Awards Commercials Art Center College of Design  
Derek Villarreal College Television Awards Music - Best Use Art Center College of Design  
Justin Wells College Television Awards Children's Program Art Center College of Design  
Tim Wen College Television Awards Commercials Art Center College of Design  
Julie Takakuwa College Television Awards Magazine Art Institute of California - Los Angeles  
Josh Gridley Internship Animation - Non-Traditional Art Institute of Phoenix  
Cesar Tafoya Internship Animation - Non-Traditional Art Institute of Phoenix  
Tina Nguyen Internship Public Relations/Publicity Art Institutes International - Minnesota  
Doug Smart Faculty Seminar   Asbury University *
Timothy McCarty Faculty Seminar   Ashland University  
Frank Johnson Faculty Seminar   Atlanta Metropolitan College  
Erin Copple Smith Faculty Seminar   Austin College  
Yvonne Prather Faculty Seminar   Austin Peay State University  
Amber Overholt Internship Sound Azusa Pacific Univ.  
John Hamilton Faculty Seminar   Azusa Pacific University  
Thomas Parham Faculty Seminar   Azusa Pacific University  
Geordan Baker Internship Episodic Series Ball State University  
Karen Brochin Internship Game Show Ball State University *
Matt Clark Internship TV Directing Ball State University *
Samuel Day College Television Awards Comedy Ball State University  
Ryan Fernandez Internship Episodic Series Ball State University  
Chris Flook Faculty Seminar   Ball State University  
Michael Fornicoia Internship Editing Ball State University  
Matthew Gentry Internship On-Air Promotion Ball State University  
Travis Hatfield College Television Awards Comedy Ball State University  
Christopher Kosinski Internship Commercials Ball State University  
Kenneth Loechner Internship TV Directing Ball State University  
Samantha Maples Internship Episodic Series Ball State University  
Ryan Tanner Internship Post Production Ball State University  
Shane Trowbridge Internship Entertainment News Ball State University  
Adria Unger Internship Episodic Series Ball State University *
Joe Vella Internship Cinematography Ball State University  
Graeme Wilson Internship Digital Entertainment Ball State University  
Brian Tolleson Internship Agency Bark Bark  
Bert Delgado Faculty Seminar   Barry University  
Ethan Abraham College Television Awards Magazine Bates Technical College  
Klint Pittser College Television Awards Magazine Bates Technical College  
Zachary Reed College Television Awards Magazine Bates Technical College  
Rachel Wrobleske (Hall) Internship Development for TV Baylor University  
Susan Dugan Faculty Seminar   Benedict College  
Jennifer Gillan Faculty Seminar   Bentley University  
Jon Bellini Internship Music Berklee College of Music  
Samuel Conlogue Internship Music Berklee College of Music *
Sharon Farber Internship Music Berklee College of Music  
Thomas Harrison Internship Music Berklee College of Music  
Percy Helsdon Internship Music Berklee College of Music *
Pakk Hui Internship Music Berklee College of Music *
Freddy Sheinfeld Internship Music Berklee College of Music *
Soo Yeon Shin College Television Awards Music - Best Composition Berklee College of Music *
Ruth Shyu Internship Music Berklee College of Music  
Gregory Tripi Internship Music Berklee College of Music  
Curt Hersey Faculty Seminar   Berry College  
Chris Masi Internship Episodic Series Biola University  
Rebecca Strauss Internship TV Directing Biola University  
Cody Wagner Internship Cinematography Biola University  
Dean Yamada Faculty Seminar   Biola University  
Scott Clarke Faculty Seminar   Black Hills State University  
Rick Moore Faculty Seminar   Boise State University  
Estefany Vega Internship Episodic Series Boise State University  
Sean Casey Internship Children's Programming/Development Boston College  
David Romero Internship Agency Boston College *
Casey Stirling Internship Development for TV Boston College  
Alyssa Ciofani Internship Program Planning and Scheduling Boston Univ.  
Charlotte Howell Faculty Seminar   Boston Univ.  
Erika Bouso Internship Agency Boston University  
David Brooks Internship Art Direction/Production Design Boston University  
Jennifer Celotta Internship Episodic Series Boston University  
Delaina Dixon Internship Daytime Programming Boston University  
Amanda Domuracki College Television Awards Children's Program Boston University  
Amanda Domuracki College Television Awards Series - Scripted Boston University  
Andrew Fewsmith College Television Awards Children's Program Boston University  
Andrew Fewsmith College Television Awards Series - Scripted Boston University  
Amy Harrington Internship Episodic Series Boston University  
Deborah Jaramillo Faculty Seminar   Boston University  
Amanda Kosior Internship Public Relations/Publicity Boston University  
Charles Merzbacher Faculty Seminar   Boston University  
Monica Mitchell Internship Episodic Series Boston University  
Sarah Murphy-Katz Internship Programming Boston University  
Wes Palmer College Television Awards Children's Program Boston University  
Wesley Palmer College Television Awards Series - Scripted Boston University  
Wesley Palmer College Television Awards Series-Scripted Boston University  
Luke Shields College Television Awards Children's Program Boston University  
Shelley Warner Rodgers Internship Art Direction/Production Design Boston University *
Tewodross Williams Faculty Seminar   Bowie State Univ.  
Otis Thomas Faculty Seminar   Bowie State University  
Jose Cardenas Faculty Seminar   Bowling Green State University  
Jimmi Gangwer Internship Post Production Bowling Green State University  
Louisa Ha Faculty Seminar   Bowling Green State University  
Nicholas Puhala Internship Special Visual Effects Bowling Green State University  
Jason Moll Internship Commercials Bradley University  
Ali Zohoori Faculty Seminar   Bradley University  
Debra Curtis Internship Broadcast Promotions Brandeis University  
Jim Wallis Internship Art Direction/Production Design Brandeis University  
Erin Anderson College Television Awards Children's Program Brigham Young University  
Roger Baird Internship Cinematography Brigham Young University *
Tyler Carter College Television Awards Animation Brigham Young University  
Dan Clark College Television Awards Animation Brigham Young University  
Nicholas Dixon College Television Awards Comedy Brigham Young University  
James Erekson College Television Awards Animation Brigham Young University  
Bree Evans College Television Awards Comedy Brigham Young University  
Candice Gutierrez Internship Commercials Brigham Young University  
Brandon Habermeyer College Television Awards Children's Program Brigham Young University  
Seth Hippen Internship Animation - Traditional Brigham Young University *
Dylan Hoffman College Television Awards Animation Brigham Young University  
Bruce Holt College Television Awards Animation Brigham Young University  
Garrett Hoyos College Television Awards Animation Brigham Young University  
James Jackson College Television Awards Animation Brigham Young University *
Blake Johnson College Television Awards Animation Brigham Young University  
Jenny Johnson College Television Awards Animation Brigham Young University  
Jordan Kamalu College Television Awards Music Composition Brigham Young University  
Kate Kuttler College Television Awards Animation Brigham Young University  
Kamy Leach College Television Awards Animation Brigham Young University  
Thomas Leavitt College Television Awards Animation Brigham Young University  
Lyvia Martinez College Television Awards Drama Brigham Young University  
R. Lance Montgomery II College Television Awards Music - Best Composition Brigham Young University  
Jordan Pack College Television Awards Animation Brigham Young University  
Ben Porter College Television Awards Animation Brigham Young University  
Lauren Taylor College Television Awards Animation Brigham Young University  
Jeff Whipple College Television Awards Animation Brigham Young University *
Mark Williams College Television Awards Documentary Brigham Young University  
Richard Williams College Television Awards Music - Best Composition / Best Use Brigham Young University  
Henrietta Cartwright Internship Programming Brooklyn College  
Michael Gomez College Television Awards Newscast Brooklyn College  
Mobina Hashmi Faculty Seminar   Brooklyn College  
Nickesha Johnson College Television Awards Newscast Brooklyn College  
Anthony Tart College Television Awards Newscast Brooklyn College  
Christopher Freyer Internship Music Brooklyn Conservatory of Music *
Orod Atashgah College Television Awards Drama Brooks Institute  
Tara Atashgah College Television Awards Drama Brooks Institute  
Jack Castellaw College Television Awards Drama Brooks Institute  
Bob Craig Internship Cinematography Brooks Institute *
Erica Lancaster College Television Awards Drama Brooks Institute  
Amelia Van Hagen Internship Editing Brooks Institute *
Felege Gebru College Television Awards Alternative/Variety Brown College  
Carolyn Bernstein Internship Development for TV Brown University *
Rachel Borders Internship Movies for Television Brown University  
Jim Schumann Internship Animation - Traditional Bucks County Community College  
Gary Edgerton Faculty Seminar   Butler University  
Jeanette Quist Faculty Seminar   Butte-Glenn Community College *
Jaime Gonzalez Internship Corporate Citizen Cal State Univ. - Los Angeles  
Bridget Murnane Faculty Seminar   Cal State Univ. - Los Angeles  
Jose Diaz Internship Episodic Series Cal State Univ. - Northridge  
Ava Anderson Internship Development for TV Cal State Univ. - San Diego  
Charles Alleneck Internship Animation - Traditional California Institute of the Arts *
Michael Cho Internship Editing California Institute of the Arts *
Suzanne Danziger Internship Documentary/Nonfiction Production California Institute of the Arts  
Anitra Evans (Lawson) Internship TV Directing California Institute of the Arts  
Sharon Freedman Internship Public Relations/Publicity California Institute of the Arts *
Neil Graf Internship Animation - Traditional California Institute of the Arts  
Daniel Holland Internship Animation - Traditional California Institute of the Arts *
Deborah Kaufman Internship Commercials California Institute of the Arts *
April Lee College Television Awards Animation California Institute of the Arts  
Courtland Lomax College Television Awards Animation California Institute of the Arts  
Courtland Lomax Internship Animation - Traditional California Institute of the Arts  
Katie McMurran Internship Sound California Institute of the Arts *
Abraham Osuna Internship Documentary/Nonfiction Production California Institute of the Arts  
Bob Rogers Internship TV Scriptwriting California Institute of the Arts  
Elaina Scott Internship Animation - Traditional California Institute of the Arts *
Kim Slate Internship Animation - Traditional California Institute of the Arts *
Delio Tramontozzi Internship Animation - Non-Traditional California Institute of the Arts *
Nhan Vo Internship Animation - Non-Traditional California Institute of the Arts *
Erik Whitmyre Internship Editing California Institute of the Arts *
Ian Worrel College Television Awards Animation California Institute of the Arts  
Christopher Stewart Internship Episodic Series California State University - Dominguez Hills *
Mary Cardaras Faculty Seminar   California State University - East Bay  
Jes Therkelsen Faculty Seminar   California State University - Fresno  
Daniel Espinoza Internship Live Event Production California State University - Fullerton  
Gene Marcellino Internship Production Management California State University - Fullerton  
Micheal McAlexander Faculty Seminar   California State University - Fullerton  
Elizabeth Yang Internship News and Documentaries California State University - Fullerton *
Devlin O'Malley Internship Sound California State University - Humboldt *
Kate Leeds Internship Agency California State University - Long Beach  
Ashley Murphy Internship Casting California State University - Long Beach  
Jeffrey Yee Internship Commercials California State University - Long Beach *
Nola Yergen-Jennings Internship Costume Design California State University - Long Beach  
Aminah Abdul-Jabbaar Internship TV Directing California State University - Los Angeles  
Evelyn Blanton Internship Casting California State University - Los Angeles  
Kristiina Hackel Faculty Seminar   California State University - Los Angeles  
Sevan Abrahamian College Television Awards Drama California State University - Northridge  
Charnae Davenport Internship Broadcast News California State University - Northridge  
Jordan Davidovitz Internship Agency California State University - Northridge  
Edgar Gaona Internship Development for TV California State University - Northridge  
Danniele Gettis Internship Sony Student Diversity Fellow California State Univ. - Northridge  
Steve Grant Internship TV Directing California State University - Northridge  
Doron Kipper College Television Awards Drama California State University - Northridge  
Alessandro Machi Internship Commercials California State University - Northridge *
Crystal Nobregas College Television Awards Drama California State University - Northridge  
Adam Ramirez Internship Commercials California State University - Northridge  
Cristina Ramirez-Mares College Television Awards Documentary California State University - Northridge  
Mary Schaffer Faculty Seminar   California State University - Northridge  
Tonya Smith Internship Local Program Production California State University - Northridge *
Jon Stahl Faculty Seminar   California State University - Northridge  
Pearl Swan Youth Internship Post Production California State University - Northridge *
Nicole Taubman College Television Awards Music - Best Use California State University - Northridge  
Dana Tomsic (Golder) Internship Casting California State University - Northridge  
Timothy Troyan Internship Editing California State University - Northridge *
David Veneracion College Television Awards Drama California State University - Northridge  
Kelly Wheeler Internship Casting California State University - Sacramento  
C. Rod Metts Faculty Seminar   California State University - San Bernardino  
Chelsea Best Internship Editing California State University - San Diego  
Luke Brown Internship Editing California State University - San Diego  
Iris Caffin College Television Awards Loreen Arbus Focus on Disability California State University - San Diego  
Ross Ching Internship Digital Entertainment California State University - San Diego  
Dan Cross Internship Production Management California State University - San Diego *
Mark Freeman Faculty Seminar   California State University - San Diego  
David Kudell Internship Sound California State University - San Diego  
Jackson La Mar Internship Post Production California State University - San Diego  
Mary Jane Luksanavich Internship Cinematography California State University - San Diego *
Beverly Chin Internship Local Programming California State University - San Francisco *
Chris Clemens Faculty Seminar   California State University - San Francisco  
Jasmin Denoga Internship Production Management California State University - San Francisco  
Meredith Golbach Internship Documentary/Nonfiction Production California State University - San Francisco  
Maria Hanafy Internship Development for TV California State University - San Francisco  
Jeff Jacoby Faculty Seminar   California State University - San Francisco  
Hun Yul Lee Faculty Seminar   California State University - San Francisco *
Shawn McCulley Internship Animation - Traditional California State University - San Francisco *
Benjamin Mullins Internship Commercials California State University - San Francisco  
Gladys Rodriguez Internship Episodic Series California State University - San Francisco  
Fiona Ryan Internship Unscripted TV California State University - San Francisco  
Erica Silverman Internship Episodic Series California State University - San Francisco *
Miriam Smith Internship Legal and Business Affairs California State University - San Francisco  
Miriam Smith Faculty Seminar   California State University - San Francisco  
Lena Zhang Faculty Seminar   California State University - San Francisco  
Pamela Dugan Internship Commercials California State University - San Jose *
Babak Sarrafan Internship Post Production California State University - San Jose  
Christina Santillan Internship Sound California State University - Stanislaus *
Barbara Irwin Faculty Seminar   Canisius College Video Institute  
Betsy Pike Faculty Seminar   Capital University  
Lynn Tancak Internship Public Relations/Publicity Capital University  
Kimberly Snyder Mister Rogers Scholarship Production Carlow University  
Arnab Basu Internship Sports Production Carnegie Mellon University *
Roxanne Benjamin Internship Episodic Series Carnegie Mellon University  
Ji Young Denick Internship Syndication/Distribution Carnegie Mellon University  
Kyle Gabler Internship Music Carnegie Mellon University  
Dan Geng Internship Syndication/Distribution Carnegie Mellon University  
Greg Gugliotta Internship Agency Carnegie Mellon University *
James Haycock Internship Costume Design Carnegie Mellon University *
Kerry Hennessy Internship Art Direction/Production Design Carnegie Mellon University  
Sara Huddleston Internship Sound Carnegie Mellon University *
Chris Klug Faculty Seminar   Carnegie Mellon University  
Katherine Lenhart Internship Live Event Production Carnegie Mellon University  
Noel Maxam Internship TV Directing Carnegie Mellon University  
Amelia McKinney Internship Costume Design Carnegie Mellon University  
Joe O'Neil Internship Art Direction/Production Design Carnegie Mellon University *
Jonathan Rest Internship TV Directing Carnegie Mellon University *
Scott Welborn Internship Art Direction/Production Design Carnegie Mellon University *
Christopher Wolfe Internship Production Management Carnegie Mellon University  
Nesra Yannier Mister Rogers Scholarship Pittsburgh_New Media Carnegie Mellon University  
Sanjukta Ghosh Faculty Seminar   Castleton University  
Randal Bellinger Internship Post Production Central Michigan University *
Kevin Corbett Faculty Seminar   Central Michigan University  
Jason Ikeler Internship Entertainment News Central Michigan University  
Peter Orlik Faculty Seminar   Central Michigan University  
Brad Parsons College Television Awards Series - Unscripted Central Michigan University  
David Seger Internship Episodic Series Central Michigan University  
Amy Sindik Faculty Seminar   Central Michigan University  
Lovette Chinwah-Adegbola Faculty Seminar   Central State University  
Michael Gormley Faculty Seminar   Central State University *
Michael Ogden Faculty Seminar   Central Washington University  
Robert Campolo Faculty Seminar   Cerritos Community College  
Jack Carpenter College Television Awards Alternative/Variety Champlain College  
Laura Claypool Internship Marketing Chapman Univ.  
Aharonit Elior Internship Animation Chapman Univ.  
Michelle Sahlin Internship Post Production Chapman Univ.  
Anthony Abaci College Television Awards Series-Scripted Chapman University  
Rachel Aguirre Internship Art Direction/Production Design Chapman University  
Savannah Auch Internship Sound Chapman University  
Jordan Bonadio Internship Development for TV Chapman University  
Andres Buigues College Television Awards Music - Best Use Chapman University  
Sarah Canfield Internship Sound Chapman University *
Ceylan Carhoglu College Television Awards Documentary Chapman University  
Gwen Cassidy Internship Documentary/Nonfiction Production Chapman University  
Annie Chapin College Television Awards Children's Program Chapman University  
Michael Cullen Internship Sound Chapman University  
John Currey Internship On-Air Promotion Chapman University  
Vanessa Davis Internship Sound Chapman University  
Jeffrey Englert College Television Awards Children's Program Chapman University  
Marion Evans Internship Public Relations/Publicity Chapman University *
Andrew Evers College Television Awards Children's Program Chapman University  
James Gardner Faculty Seminar   Chapman University  
Matt Gibson College Television Awards Writing for Comedy Chapman University  
Joshua Glickman Internship Development for TV Chapman University  
Julie Greiner Internship TV Scriptwriting Chapman University  
Rhianon Gutierrez College Television Awards Loreen Arbus Focus on Disability Chapman University  
Jolie Hales College Television Awards Comedy Chapman University  
Nadia Hamzeh College Television Awards Comedy Chapman University  
Penny Harold Internship Sound Chapman University *
Missy Hauser College Television Awards Loreen Arbus Foundation: Focus on Disability Chapman University  
Andrew Hellesen Internship Editing Chapman University  
Hadley Hillel College Television Awards Directing-Drama Chapman University  
Jenny Hou College Television Awards Alternative/Variety Chapman University  
Camille Houphouet-Boigny College Television Awards Children's Program Chapman University  
Anne Jimkes Internship Sound Chapman University  
Nicole Jordan-Webber College Television Awards Documentary Chapman University  
Shamola Kharkar College Television Awards Children's Program Chapman University  
Jason Lansing Internship Editing Chapman University *
Vanessa Latin Internship On-Air Promotion Chapman University  
Colin Laviola College Television Awards Children's Program Chapman University  
Robert Mai College Television Awards Music Composition Chapman University  
Jon Milano College Television Awards Bricker Humanitarian Chapman University  
Jon Milano College Television Awards Drama Chapman University  
Chris Naughton College Television Awards Drama and Bricker Humanitarian Chapman University  
Jordan Nellis College Television Awards Comedy Chapman University  
Brendan O'Connor Internship Art Direction/Production Design Chapman University  
"Rebecca ""Becky"" Prolman" College Television Awards Children's Program Chapman University  
Noah Rashba College Television Awards Commercial Chapman University  
Malachi Rempen College Television Awards Drama Chapman University  
Brian Robau College Television Awards Directing-Drama Chapman University  
Courtney Shepard Internship Digital Entertainment Chapman University  
Steven Snyder College Television Awards Drama Chapman University  
Skyler Stearns College Television Awards Loreen Arbus Foundation: Focus on Disability Chapman University  
Sky Stone College Television Awards Children's Program Chapman University  
Ryan Stratton College Television Awards Music Composition Chapman University  
Rachel Weeda Internship TV Scriptwriting Chapman University  
Natalie Whalen College Television Awards Loreen Arbus Focus on Disability Chapman University  
Maurianna Zingarelli Internship Documentary/Nonfiction Production Chapman University  
Christine List Faculty Seminar   Chicago State University  
Andrew Yule Internship TV Directing Christchurch Polytech *
Maria Royo College Television Awards Documentary City College of New York  
Octavio Warnock-Graham College Television Awards Documentary City College of New York  
Cecil Hale Faculty Seminar   City College of San Francisco  
Naeisha Rose College Television Awards Magazine City University of New York  
Marguerite Ward College Television Awards Magazine City University of New York  
Zach Wasser College Television Awards Magazine City University of New York  
Michael Irgang College Television Awards Variety City University of New York - Brooklyn College  
Kevin Keating College Television Awards Variety City University of New York - Brooklyn College  
Salomeya Lomidze College Television Awards Variety City University of New York - Brooklyn College  
Amina Nada College Television Awards Variety City University of New York - Brooklyn College  
Jeremy Norris College Television Awards Variety City University of New York - Brooklyn College  
Michael Zhonga College Television Awards Variety City University of New York - Brooklyn College  
Donna Gough Faculty Seminar   Claflin University  
Jazmin Garrett Internship Entertainment News Clark Atlanta University  
April Lundy Faculty Seminar   Clark Atlanta University  
Murdell McFarlin Faculty Seminar   Clark Atlanta University  
Alice Stephens Faculty Seminar   Clark Atlanta University *
Wenda Brown Internship Network Programming Management Clark University *
Anthony Scalmato College Television Awards Animation Cleveland Institute of Art  
Phyllis Fields Faculty Seminar   Coker College  
Robert Doherty Internship TV Scriptwriting Colgate University *
Cynthia Meyers Faculty Seminar   College of Mount Saint Vincent  
Nicole Thompson Internship Movies for Television College of New Jersey  
Michelle Brown Faculty Seminar   College of San Mateo  
Sonya Douglass Internship Entertainment News Colorado State University - Fort Collins *
Mark Saunders Faculty Seminar   Colorado State University - Fort Collins  
Sean Gustafson Internship Production Management Columbia College - Chicago *
Sydne Horton Internship Development for TV Columbia College - Chicago  
Jalessa Jones Internship Development for TV Columbia College - Chicago  
Sara Livingston Faculty Seminar   Columbia College - Chicago  
Karen Loop Faculty Seminar   Columbia College - Chicago  
Sharon Ross Faculty Seminar   Columbia College - Chicago  
Andrea Su-Chen Be' Internship Movies for Television Columbia College - Chicago *
Kenneth Vick Internship Sound Columbia College - Chicago *
Lora Whisenant Internship News and Documentaries Columbia College - Chicago *
Vanessa Contreras College Television Awards Subway Fresh Artist Columbia College - Hollywood  
Ashley DiGiacomo Internship Development for TV Columbia College - Hollywood  
Rachel Leyco College Television Awards Subway Fresh Artist Columbia College - Hollywood  
DeAndre Allen-Toole Internship Music Columbia College Chicago  
Madeline Jordan Internship Commercials Columbia College Chicago  
David Stefansson Internship TV Scriptwriting Columbia Univ.  
Ed Blythe College Television Awards Commercials Columbia University *
Nicole Brending College Television Awards Music - Best Composition Columbia University  
Karl Cluck Internship Agency Columbia University  
Eduardo Cohn Internship Editing Columbia University  
Estefania de la Chica College Television Awards Mister Rogers Scholarship Columbia University  
Marie Donoghue Internship Daytime Programming Columbia University *
Victoria Fox Internship Children's Programming/Development Columbia University  
Richard Molson Internship Commercials Columbia University *
David Nahmed Internship TV Scriptwriting Columbia University *
Iris Shim Internship TV Directing Columbia University  
Pam Singer Bassuk Internship Episodic Series Columbia University *
Gabriel Taraboulsy College Television Awards Commercials Columbia University  
Gabriel Taraboulsy Internship TV Directing Columbia University  
Mayuran Tiruchelvam Mister Rogers Scholarship Production Columbia University  
Xavier Vanegas Mister Rogers Scholarship Production Columbia University  
Caron Williams Internship Development for TV Columbia University  
Brandon Zuck Internship TV Scriptwriting Columbia University  
Aisha Porter-Christie Internship TV Scriptwriting Columbia University School of the Arts  
Anitra Lawson Faculty Seminar   Compton Community College  
Nikos Metallinos Faculty Seminar   Concordia University  
Katelyn Edge Internship Public Relations/Publicity Connecticut College *
Raphael Agundez Internship Agency Cornell University  
Aisha Rupasingha Internship Children's Programming/Development Cornell University  
Reed Van Dyk College Television Awards Comedy Cornell University  
Jerry Gibbs Faculty Seminar   Curry College  
Justin Berardi Internship Movies for Television Dartmouth College  
Alison Falzetta Internship Development for TV Dartmouth College  
Andrew Hyman Internship Editing Dartmouth College *
Mark Williams Faculty Seminar   Dartmouth College  
Paul Marengo Internship Post Production De Anza College *
Riley Chiorando Internship Episodic Series DePaul University  
Ivan Giovanettina Internship Art Direction/Production Design DePaul University  
Kyle Ham Internship Movies for Television DePaul University  
J.R. Hawbaker Internship Costume Design DePaul University  
John Henry Hunt Internship Documentary/Nonfiction Production DePaul University *
Kelly Kessler Faculty Seminar   DePaul University  
Lauren Arnold Internship Public Relations/Publicity DePauw University  
Kaitlin Klose Internship Live Event Production DePauw University  
Mary McCaulay Internship Public Relations/Publicity DePauw University  
Mary Von Stein Internship Movies for Television DePauw University  
William Akel Internship Music Dick Grove School of Music *
Jonathan Ash Faculty Seminar   Doane College *
Jeffrey Stander Internship Art Direction/Production Design Doane College  
Beth Soike Internship Casting Drake University *
Greg Benevent Internship TV Scriptwriting Drexel University *
Christina Coleman Internship Episodic Series Drexel University  
Carlo Angelo Hernandez Internship Program Planning and Scheduling Drexel University  
Theresa Chiu Internship Development for TV Duke University *
Shang Gao Internship Commercials Duke University  
Kaye Burnet Internship Broadcast News Duquesne University  
Elzar Camper Faculty Seminar   East Stroudsburg University *
Tammy Hayes Faculty Seminar   East Tennessee State University  
Katie Glaze College Television Awards Newscast Eastern Illinois University *
Keith Damron Faculty Seminar   Eastern Michigan University  
Larry Lancaster Internship Post Production Eastern Michigan University *
Laurel Petty Faculty Seminar   Eastern New Mexico University *
Adam Penley College Television Awards Music - Best Use Eastern Washington University *
Melba Brown Faculty Seminar   Elizabeth City State University  
Bryan Greenberg Faculty Seminar   Elizabethtown College  
Lauren Duncan Internship Live Television Production Elon Univ.  
Joey Accordino College Television Awards Newscast Elon University  
Kirsten Bennett College Television Awards Newscast Elon University  
Joe Bruno College Television Awards Alternative/Variety Elon University  
Christopher Bunn College Television Awards Newscast Elon University  
Lauren Cook College Television Awards Alternative/Variety Elon University  
Shakori Fletcher Internship Legal and Business Affairs Elon University  
Ryan Greene College Television Awards Magazine Elon University  
Michael Heil College Television Awards Newscast Elon University  
Katie Maraghy College Television Awards Alternative/Variety Elon University  
Jay McMerty Faculty Seminar   Elon University  
Brian Mezerski Internship Live Event Production Elon University  
Nicholas Ochsner College Television Awards Newscast Elon University  
Drew Smith College Television Awards Newscast Elon University  
Katie Swan Internship Unscripted TV Elon University  
Joseph Awgul College Television Awards Alternative/Variety Emerson College  
Miranda Banks Faculty Seminar   Emerson College  
Jason Blanchard College Television Awards Magazine Emerson College  
Matt Caruso College Television Awards Alternative/Variety Emerson College  
Natalie Casper College Television Awards Alternative/Variety Emerson College  
Dawn DiCicco College Television Awards Magazine Emerson College  
Robert Eckard Internship Episodic Series Emerson College  
Zach Ehrlich College Television Awards Alternative/Variety Emerson College  
Charlie Fay Internship TV Scriptwriting Emerson College  
Emily Freund College Television Awards Alternative/Variety Emerson College  
Emily Grossberg College Television Awards Alternative/Variety Emerson College  
Tara Heaslip College Television Awards Alternative/Variety Emerson College  
Tom Kingdon Faculty Seminar   Emerson College  
Megan Lutz College Television Awards Magazine Emerson College *
Philip Milnarik College Television Awards Newscast Emerson College *
Jessica Pallingston Internship Episodic Series Emerson College *
Benjamin Rehm Internship Lighting Design Emerson College  
Tess Ryan College Television Awards Alternative/Variety Emerson College  
Maggie Smolka College Television Awards Alternative/Variety Emerson College  
Lynne Tartaglia Internship Entertainment News Emerson College *
Tim Zientek Internship Development for TV Emerson College  
Mark McGregor Faculty Seminar   Fairfield University *
Imogene Chayes Internship Costume Design Fashion Institute of Design & Merchandising  
Jill Sorensen Internship Costume Design Fashion Institute of Design & Merchandising  
Sarah Springer Internship Costume Design Fashion Institute of Design & Merchandising  
Debbie Owens Faculty Seminar   Fayetteville State University *
Glen Okonoski Faculty Seminar   Ferris State University  
Lindsay Pepper Internship Movies for Television Ferris State University  
Connie Randle-Morcom Faculty Seminar   Ferris State University  
Brian Vinik Internship Post Production Fitchburg State College  
James Hawkins Faculty Seminar   Florida A&M University  
Amber Mackie College Television Awards Magazine Florida A&M University  
Gerald Sim Faculty Seminar   Florida Atlantic Univ.  
Joanna Chau Internship Entertainment News Florida International University  
Lorna Veraldi Faculty Seminar   Florida International University  
Andrew Bartels Internship Episodic Series Florida State University  
Stephen Bell College Television Awards Comedy Florida State University  
Nestor Bustamante College Television Awards Children's Program Florida State University  
Erica Chan College Television Awards Children's Program Florida State University  
Jaye Davidson College Television Awards Children's Program Florida State University  
Peter Davis College Television Awards Comedy Florida State University  
Brook Durham Internship Agency Florida State University *
John Francis College Television Awards Comedy Florida State University  
Shannon Gregory College Television Awards Comedy Florida State University  
Stephen Griffin College Television Awards Children's Program Florida State University  
Erika Harvey College Television Awards Drama Florida State University *
Christopher Holcomb College Television Awards Comedy Florida State University  
Nicholas Huynh College Television Awards Comedy Florida State University  
Justin Inda Internship Editing Florida State University  
Zachary Johnson College Television Awards Children's Program Florida State University  
Hyungjik Lee College Television Awards Children's Program Florida State University  
Allison Leger College Television Awards Music - Best Use Florida State University  
Tiffany Moore College Television Awards Music - Best Use Florida State University  
Christopher Murrin Internship Post Production Florida State University  
John Rito Internship Commercials Florida State University *
Stephen Roberts College Television Awards Comedy Florida State University  
Kyley Robinson Internship Children's Programming/Development Florida State University  
Matthew Ryan College Television Awards Drama Florida State University  
Eric Sievering Internship Editing Florida State University  
Sou Yun Sim College Television Awards Music - Best Use Florida State University  
Michael Smith College Television Awards Children's Program Florida State University  
Joshua Smooha College Television Awards Children's Program Florida State University  
Joshua Smooha Internship Episodic Series Florida State University  
Joshua Smooha Mister Rogers Scholarship Production Florida State University  
Joshua Smooha Mister Rogers Scholarship Production Florida State University  
Jill Somers College Television Awards Children's Program Florida State University *
Daniel Tenkman College Television Awards Comedy Florida State University *
Max Valverde-Soto College Television Awards Music - Best Use Florida State University *
Daniel Villa de Rey Internship TV Directing Florida State University  
Atiya Wheelings (Goodin) College Television Awards Comedy Florida State University  
Wendy Wetstein Internship Agency Fordham University  
Kurt Lancaster Faculty Seminar   Fort Lewis College *
Chata Spikes Faculty Seminar   Fort Valley State University  
Robert Johnson Faculty Seminar   Framingham State College *
Maria Lundberg Faculty Seminar   Francis Marion University  
Michael Robb Mister Rogers Scholarship Research Fred Rogers Center  
Dominique Vieyra Internship Post Production Friends University  
Carla Romo Internship Production Management Frostburg State University  
Sheri Whalen Faculty Seminar   Frostburg State University  
Alexandria Boleslawski Internship Production Management Full Sail University  
Annie Bravo College Television Awards Comedy Full Sail University  
Austin Brown College Television Awards Comedy Full Sail University  
Devan Prescott Internship Production Management Full Sail University  
Jason Salisbury Internship Sound Full Sail University  
Greg Ahlquist Internship TV Directing Gannon University  
Lori Mushinski Internship Broadcast Promotions Gannon University *
Zoe Peters Internship Development for TV George Mason Univ.  
Kevin Clark Faculty Seminar   George Mason University  
Mira Saxena Internship Public Relations/Publicity George Mason University *
Polly Gregory Internship Costume Design George Washington University  
Henry Morillo Internship Development for TV George Washington University  
Hilary Winston Internship TV Scriptwriting George Washington University  
Tim Hanlon Internship News and Documentaries Georgetown University  
Alexis Lauricella Mister Rogers Scholarship Research Georgetown University  
Sylvia Rusnak Mister Rogers Scholarship Research Georgetown University  
Angela Criscoe Faculty Seminar   Georgia College & State University  
Engin Erdogan Internship Music Georgia Institute of Technology  
Patricia Davis Faculty Seminar   Georgia State University  
Jennifer Haskins Internship Digital Entertainment Georgia State University  
Annie Lausier Internship Digital Entertainment Georgia State University  
Janet Loftis Internship Network Programming Management Georgia State University *
Sharon Shahaf Faculty Seminar   Georgia State University  
Ethan Tussey Faculty Seminar   Georgia State University  
Nsenga Burton Faculty Seminar   Goucher College *
Rachel Davies Internship Casting Goucher College *
Daniel Marcus Faculty Seminar   Goucher College  
Aliza Rosen Internship Public Relations/Publicity Goucher College  
Alonzo Blalock Internship Entertainment News Grambling State University  
Sharon Ford-Dunn Faculty Seminar   Grambling State University *
Robert Nielsen Internship Production Management Grand Valley State University  
Kim Roberts Faculty Seminar   Grand Valley State University  
Rey Rosales Faculty Seminar   Grant MacEwan University  
Kelsey Terry Internship Legal and Business Affairs Hamline University  
Zahid Saeed Internship TV Directing Hampshire College *
Clarence Cotton Faculty Seminar   Hampton University *
Leon Hendrix Internship Episodic Series Hampton University  
Kevin Kee Internship Public Relations/Publicity Harding University  
Kiran Deol Internship TV Directing Harvard University  
Romina Garber Internship Public Relations/Publicity Harvard University  
Murad Hussain Internship Development for TV Harvard University *
Mandel Ilagan Internship Episodic Series Harvard University  
Bradley Marshall Internship TV Scriptwriting Harvard University *
Michelle Powell Internship Development for TV Harvard University *
Sean Presant Internship Development for TV Harvard University  
Marc Resteghini Internship Development for TV Harvard University  
Erin Shorenstein Internship Agency Harvard University  
Rob Swartz Internship Programming Harvard University  
Elizabeth Tulloch Internship Agency Harvard University *
Kelly Whitney Mister Rogers Scholarship Research Harvard University  
Angelina Wong Internship TV Scriptwriting Harvard University *
Jenny Maryasis Internship Agency Haverford College *
Julie O'Reilly Faculty Seminar   Heidelberg University  
Sierra Middlebrooks Internship Digital Entertainment High Point University  
Robert Powell Faculty Seminar   High Point University  
Jim Trammell Faculty Seminar   High Point University  
Wilfred Tremblay Faculty Seminar   High Point University  
George McQuitter Faculty Seminar   Hinds Community College *
Stephen Gemmiti College Television Awards Series - Scripted Hobart and William Smith Colleges  
Gail Quintos Internship Casting Hobart and William Smith Colleges  
Peter Gershon Faculty Seminar   Hofstra University  
Stephanie Ross Internship Entertainment News Hofstra University  
Laura Hester Internship Episodic Series Hollins University *
Rachel O'Neal Internship Public Relations/Publicity Howard Univ.  
Alonzo Crawford Faculty Seminar   Howard University  
Jonathan Decker Faculty Seminar   Howard University *
Breanna Hogan Internship Public Relations/Publicity Howard University  
Tia Tyree Faculty Seminar   Howard University  
Eric Luce Internship Post Production Huntington University  
Becky Camhi Internship Legal and Business Affairs Illinois Institute of Technology  
Suhey Ramirez Internship Legal and Business Affairs Illinois Institute of Technology - Chicago  
Lauren Bratslavsky Faculty Seminar   Illinois State University  
Jordyn Alexander Internship Media Research Indiana University  
Ole Brereton Internship Documentary/Nonfiction Production Indiana University  
Ole Brereton College Television Awards Music - Best Use Indiana University  
Amy Campbell Internship Art Direction/Production Design Indiana University  
Ashley Fischer Internship Editing Indiana University  
Dominique Harmon Internship Episodic Series Indiana University *
Tracy Kettler Internship Daytime Programming Indiana University *
Jessica Leatherbury Internship Movies for Television Indiana University  
Melanie Lubin Internship Public Relations/Publicity Indiana University  
Dave Manley Internship Syndication/Distribution Indiana University  
Steven Kleinman Faculty Seminar   Indiana University - Pennsylvania  
Mary Beth Leidman Faculty Seminar   Indiana University - Pennsylvania  
B. Gail Wilson Faculty Seminar   Indiana University - Pennsylvania  
Rodney Smith Faculty Seminar   Indiana University - Purdue  
Andrew Oliver Internship Children's Programming/Development Iowa State University  
Samantha Appell Internship Unscripted TV Ithaca College  
Lauren Brauchli College Television Awards Documentary Ithaca College  
Anna Campbell College Television Awards Documentary Ithaca College *
Maya Cueva College Television Awards Documentary Ithaca College  
Shane Donahue Internship Art Direction/Production Design Ithaca College  
Lauren Ferris College Television Awards Documentary Ithaca College  
Leah Galant College Television Awards Documentary Ithaca College  
Lauren Glattly Internship On-Air Promotion Ithaca College  
Kelsey Greene College Television Awards Loreen Arbus Focus on Disability Ithaca College  
Christine Guest Faculty Seminar   Ithaca College  
Jenna Harner College Television Awards Series-Unscripted Ithaca College  
Peter Johanns Faculty Seminar   Ithaca College  
Mike Kaminskas College Television Awards Series-Unscripted Ithaca College  
Jonathan Keenan College Television Awards Documentary Ithaca College  
Kristin Leffler College Television Awards Loreen Arbus Focus on Disability Ithaca College  
Michael Levin Internship Agency Ithaca College  
Rachael Lewis-Krisky College Television Awards Documentary Ithaca College  
Peter Quandt College Television Awards Documentary Ithaca College  
Jonah Restuccio College Television Awards Series-Unscripted Ithaca College  
Christina Rucinski Internship Marketing Ithaca College  
Amy Stiefel College Television Awards Series-Unscripted Ithaca College  
Topher Hendricks Internship Documentary/Nonfiction Production Ithaca College - Los Angeles  
Emma Behrens Internship Media Research Ithaca College - Los Angeles Program  
Sunny Smith Faculty Seminar   Jackson State University *
Rustin Greene Faculty Seminar   James Madison University  
Katrice Jones Internship Children's Programming/Development James Madison University *
Haik Naltchayan Internship Sound James Madison University *
Matthew Wise Internship TV Directing James Madison University *
Rebecca Wood Internship TV Directing John Brown University  
Michael Tibbs Internship Episodic Series John Carroll University *
Sitara Sadler Faculty Seminar   Johnson C. Smith University  
Mackenzie Landman Internship Business of Physical Production Kalamazoo College  
Audra Dietz Internship Broadcast Promotions Kansas State University *
Sharon Sussman Faculty Seminar   Kapi'olani Community College  
Kristine Mirrer Faculty Seminar   Kean Univ.  
Larry Tung Faculty Seminar   Kean University *
Glenn Geiser-Getz Faculty Seminar   Keene State College  
Alexandra Shadle Internship Legal and Business Affairs Kent State University  
Anthony Palomba Faculty Seminar   La Guardia Community College  
Alix Ohlin Faculty Seminar   Lafayette College  
Charles Turvey Internship Production Management Laney College *
Brian Cohen Internship Programming Lehigh University  
Julius Damenz Internship Cinematography Lindenwood University  
Julius Damenz College Television Awards Variety Lindenwood University  
Andrea Saavedra Internship Commercials Lindenwood University  
Karen Kline Faculty Seminar   Lock Haven University *
Paul Kohl Faculty Seminar   Loras College *
Jennifer Davis Internship Costume Design Los Angeles City College  
German Flores Internship Costume Design Los Angeles City College  
Angelica Giangregorio Internship Cinematography Los Angeles City College *
Isaac Pletcher Faculty Seminar   Louisiana State Univ.  
Emily Erickson Faculty Seminar   Louisiana State University  
Hannah Martin Internship Entertainment News Louisiana State University  
Maricela Cuevas Internship Legal & Business Affairs Loyola Law School  
Shiva Fatoorechi Internship Legal and Business Affairs Loyola Law School  
Francesca Grea Internship Legal and Business Affairs Loyola Law School  
Sarah Pavlock Internship Legal and Business Affairs Loyola Law School  
Kimia Sehati Internship Legal and Business Affairs Loyola Law School *
Michael Barreto Internship Animation Loyola Marymount Univ.  
Shuhui Lin Internship Casting Loyola Marymount Univ.  
Yi Ming Zhou Internship Sound Loyola Marymount Univ.  
Evan Chan Internship Digital Entertainment Loyola Marymount University *
Gia Chemsian Internship Legal and Business Affairs Loyola Marymount University  
Monica Davis Internship Public Relations/Publicity Loyola Marymount University  
Winifred Hervey Internship TV Scriptwriting Loyola Marymount University  
Steven Johnson Internship Agency Loyola Marymount University  
John Kovacevich Internship Movies for Television Loyola Marymount University  
Jean Liao Internship Legal and Business Affairs Loyola Marymount University *
Micaela McCauley Internship Animation - Non-Traditional Loyola Marymount University  
Carl Andrew Molina Internship Digital Entertainment Loyola Marymount University  
Brian O'Rourke Internship Commercials Loyola Marymount University  
Beth Serlin Faculty Seminar   Loyola Marymount University  
Pamela Morris Faculty Seminar   Loyola Univ. - Chicago  
Robyn Nolting Internship TV Directing Loyola University - New Orleans *
Matthew-Ryan Henson College Television Awards Newscast Lydon State College  
Heywood Greenberg Faculty Seminar   Lynchburg College  
Jean-Oliver Begin College Television Awards Music - Best Composition Manhattan School of Music  
Chuck Hoy Faculty Seminar   Mansfield University  
James Lohrey Faculty Seminar   Mansfield University  
Haley Veres Internship Episodic Series Marquette Univ.  
Ian Busch Internship Movies for Television Marquette University  
Dejan Drobnjak Internship Post Production Marquette University  
Alex Gelhar Internship Development for TV Marquette University  
Josh Gilbert Internship Development for TV Marquette University *
Michael Hanke Internship Entertainment News Marquette University  
Rebekah Ingraham Internship Entertainment News Marquette University  
Amanda Keeler Faculty Seminar   Marquette University  
Kirsten Lough Internship Children's Programming/Development Marquette University *
Bill Malinowski Internship Sports Production Marquette University  
Rebekah McPherson Internship Entertainment News Marquette University  
Edgar Sandoval Internship Post Production Marquette University *
Kish Schmitz Internship Broadcast Promotions Marquette University  
Elizabeth Stein Internship Movies for Television Marquette University  
Christopher Visser Internship Post Production Marquette University  
Jonathan Slade Internship TV Scriptwriting McDaniel College  
Jonathan Slade Faculty Seminar   McDaniel College  
Steven Voorhees Faculty Seminar   Mercer County Community College  
Jourdan Featherston Internship Post Production Meredith College  
Larry Collette Faculty Seminar   Metropolitan State College of Denver *
Maythee Kantar Faculty Seminar   Metropolitan State University  
Billy Craven Oliver Faculty Seminar   Miami Dade College *
Ece Karayalcin Faculty Seminar   Miami Dade College  
Holly Anderson Faculty Seminar   Miami Dade College - Kendall  
John Blumenschein Internship Broadcast Advertising and Promotion Miami University *
Pamela Conley Internship Live Event Production Michigan State University  
Brianna Gardner College Television Awards Children's Program Michigan State University  
Brianna Gardner Internship Episodic Series Michigan State University  
Amol Pavangadkar Faculty Seminar   Michigan State University  
Khadif Sanders College Television Awards Children's Program Michigan State University  
Andrew Vallentine College Television Awards Children's Program Michigan State University *
Erica Doyle College Television Awards Magazine Middle Tennessee State University  
Amy Parks Internship Post Production Middle Tennessee State University  
Christopher Ranker Internship Development for TV Middle Tennessee State University  
Stacey Irwin Faculty Seminar   Millersville University  
Kyja Kristjansson-Nelson Faculty Seminar   Minnesota State University - Moorhead  
Dan Kimbrough Faculty Seminar   Misericordia University  
Karman Bowers College Television Awards Series - Scripted Missouri State University  
Chelsea Eichholz College Television Awards Series - Unscripted Missouri State University  
Ryan Gilyard College Television Awards Series - Unscripted Missouri State University  
Cibee Jaime College Television Awards Series - Scripted Missouri State University  
Daan Jansen College Television Awards Series - Unscripted Missouri State University  
Deborah Larson Faculty Seminar   Missouri State University  
Matt Lathrom College Television Awards Series - Scripted Missouri State University  
Garrett Tripp College Television Awards Series - Scripted Missouri State University  
Weiyan Wang Faculty Seminar   Missouri State University *
Ronald Amato Internship Editing Molloy College  
James Cohen Faculty Seminar   Molloy College  
Thomas Kenny Faculty Seminar   Molloy College  
Chris Goble Faculty Seminar   Monmouth College  
Frederick Burger Faculty Seminar   Monroe Community College  
Greg Edwards Internship Digital Entertainment Montana State University *
Jennifer Grace College Television Awards Children's Program Montana State University  
Paul Hillman College Television Awards Documentary Montana State University  
Suzanne (Lehfeldt) Kirkland Internship Agency Montana State University  
Thomas Lynch Internship Editing Montana State University  
Katy R. Magruder College Television Awards Documentary Montana State University  
Paul Monaco Faculty Seminar   Montana State University  
Seth Ring Mister Rogers Scholarship Production Montana State University  
Eddie Roqueta College Television Awards Documentary Montana State University  
Deia Schlosberg College Television Awards Documentary Montana State University  
Praveen Singh College Television Awards Documentary Montana State University  
Jenna Bussiere Internship Entertainment News Montclair State University  
Lisa Camarro Internship Casting Montclair State University  
Erwin Sweetwine Internship Unscripted TV Morehouse College  
Alvelyn Sanders Faculty Seminar   Morris Brown College  
Miranda Gontz Internship Development for TV Mount Holyoke College  
Jessica Joens Internship Episodic Series Mount Mercy University  
Marilyn Pennell Faculty Seminar   Mount Wachusett Community College *
Anthony Friedmann Faculty Seminar   Mt. Ida College *
Daniel Smith Faculty Seminar   Mt. San Antonio College  
Barry Levy Internship Commercials Muhlenberg College *
David Tafler Faculty Seminar   Muhlenberg College  
Robert Sherwin Faculty Seminar   New York Institute of Technology *
Karina Stow Internship Movies for Television New York Univ.  
Scott Alpert Internship Episodic Series New York University *
Humberto Alvarez Internship Episodic Series New York University *
Michael Avila Internship Unscripted TV New York University  
Maya Bar-Lev Internship Program Planning and Scheduling New York University  
Darren Belitsky Internship TV Scriptwriting New York University  
Michael Bienstock Internship Cinematography New York University *
Mike Brown Internship Documentary/Nonfiction Production New York University  
Jennifer Coates Internship TV Scriptwriting New York University  
Rosemary Daley Internship Movies for Television New York University *
Layne Eskridge Internship Programming New York University *
Christina Farrell Mister Rogers Scholarship Production New York University  
Dennis Fries Internship Children's Programming/Development New York University  
Adam Gerstel Internship Post Production New York University  
Lannee Hamilton Internship TV Scriptwriting New York University *
Kimberly Henderson Internship TV Scriptwriting New York University *
Josh Herzog College Television Awards Commercial New York University  
Vicky Lee Internship Documentary/Nonfiction Production New York University  
Dennis Liu Internship Commercials New York University *
Ying Lu College Television Awards Loreen Arbus Focus on Disability New York University  
David Luttati Internship Entertainment News New York University  
Ahad Mahmood College Television Awards Commercial New York University  
Anka Malatynska Internship Cinematography New York University *
Vijay Mathew Internship TV Directing New York University  
Patrick McGraw Internship Cinematography New York University *
Stephen Neary College Television Awards Animation New York University  
Phillip Ngo Internship On-Air Promotion New York University *
Kevin Nicklaus Internship Development for TV New York University  
Fred Northrup Internship Episodic Series New York University  
Edward Ortiz Internship TV Scriptwriting New York University *
Graham Raubvogel College Television Awards Commercial New York University  
Robert Walters Internship Development for TV New York University  
Kevin Wong College Television Awards Mister Rogers Scholarship New York University  
Alexander Woo College Television Awards Animation New York University *
Victoria Priskk Internship TV Scriptwriting Niagara University *
Paula Briggs Faculty Seminar   Norfolk State University  
Evan Johnson Faculty Seminar   Normandale Community College  
Paula Jones Internship Casting North Arizona University  
Conor Murphy Internship Episodic Series North Arizona University  
Nagatha Tonkins Faculty Seminar   North Carolina A&T State University *
Gail Wiggins Faculty Seminar   North Carolina A&T State University  
Calvin Hall Faculty Seminar   North Carolina Central Univ.  
John Capps College Television Awards Music - Best Composition North Carolina School of the Arts  
Mark Haas Internship Music North Carolina School of the Arts  
Robin Meadows Internship Cinematography North Carolina School of the Arts *
Tarina Reed Internship Cinematography North Carolina School of the Arts *
Zoe White Internship Cinematography North Carolina School of the Arts  
Catherine Cobb Internship Episodic Series North Carolina State University  
Amy De Longis Internship Post Production North Central College *
Angele Anderfuren Faculty Seminar   Northern Arizona University  
Chrisie Dedge Negrin Internship Broadcast Promotions Northern Arizona University *
Arthur Rasco Internship Movies for Television Northern Arizona University *
Alexander Thomas College Television Awards Music - Best Composition Northern Arizona University  
Randy Caspersen Faculty Seminar   Northern Illinois University  
Andrew McCormick Internship Post Production Northern Illinois University  
Steven Stein Internship Development for TV Northern Illinois University  
Laura Vazquez Faculty Seminar   Northern Illinois University  
Chris Strobel Faculty Seminar   Northern Kentucky University  
Zachary Kinman Internship Sports Production Northwest Nazarine University  
Arnold Ytreeide Faculty Seminar   Northwest Nazarine University *
Anderson Collins Internship Cinematography Northwestern Univ.  
Priyankar Patra Internship Development for TV Northwestern Univ.  
Gabrielle Ake College Television Awards Newscast Northwestern University  
Aubry Alvarez Mister Rogers Scholarship Research Northwestern University  
Pat Bishop College Television Awards Series - Scripted Northwestern University  
Michael Bornhorst Internship Episodic Series Northwestern University *
Daniel Brown College Television Awards Documentary Northwestern University  
Ellie Burrows College Television Awards Comedy Northwestern University *
Michael Ciacciarelli Internship TV Directing Northwestern University  
Drew Cingel Mister Rogers Scholarship Research Northwestern University  
Linda Culliton Morgenroth Internship Production Management Northwestern University  
Lola Dada-Olley Internship Legal and Business Affairs Northwestern University  
Cat Davidson Internship TV Scriptwriting Northwestern University  
Max Dawson Faculty Seminar   Northwestern University *
Kathleen De Onis College Television Awards Newscast Northwestern University  
Ryan Dietz College Television Awards Newscast Northwestern University *
Meghan Firth Internship Cinematography Northwestern University  
Sam Freedman College Television Awards Comedy Northwestern University  
Amy Garawitz Internship Casting Northwestern University *
Michelle Goldfine College Television Awards Alternative/Variety Northwestern University  
Malcolm Gray College Television Awards Music - Best Composition Northwestern University  
Jon Greenberg College Television Awards Music - Best Composition Northwestern University  
Ryan Grossheim Internship Art Direction/Production Design Northwestern University  
Carrie Havel Internship Production Management Northwestern University *
Toby Herman Internship TV Scriptwriting Northwestern University  
Gerrad Holtz Internship Post Production Northwestern University  
Brent Huffman College Television Awards Magazine Northwestern University  
William Johnson Internship Production Management Northwestern University *
Franklin Kao Internship Sports Production Northwestern University  
Jennifer Korducki College Television Awards Newscast Northwestern University  
Patrick Lester College Television Awards Newscast Northwestern University  
Tyrha Lindsey Internship Children's Programming/Development Northwestern University  
Orko Manna College Television Awards Newscast Northwestern University  
Jake Marcks College Television Awards Alternative/Variety Northwestern University  
Gwendolyn Miller Internship Production Management Northwestern University  
Catherine Nam Internship Casting Northwestern University *
Dionne Nosek Internship Casting Northwestern University  
Eric Patrick Faculty Seminar   Northwestern University  
Toni Perling Internship Episodic Series Northwestern University  
Emily Petrone Internship Development Northwestern University *
Catherine Reid College Television Awards Newscast Northwestern University  
Jesseca Rodgers Internship Animation - Traditional Northwestern University  
Christopher Romero Internship Episodic Series Northwestern University  
Kunal Savkur College Television Awards Comedy Northwestern University  
Evan Schaffler Internship Programming Northwestern University  
Matt Sheelen Internship Sound Northwestern University  
Kendall Sherwood Internship TV Scriptwriting Northwestern University  
Daniel Siegel College Television Awards Series - Scripted Northwestern University  
Isabella Szabolcs College Television Awards Documentary Northwestern University  
John Tchernev Internship Episodic Series Northwestern University *
Andrew Urtz Internship TV Directing Northwestern University *
Breanne Ward College Television Awards Alternative/Variety Northwestern University  
Joanna Yao Internship Agency Northwestern University  
Sharon Yoo College Television Awards Newscast Northwestern University  
Chetachi Egwu Faculty Seminar   Nova Southeastern University  
Jeffery Block Internship Lighting Design Oakland University  
Daniel Robinson Internship Lighting Design Oakland University  
Erin Hollins Internship Music Oberlin College  
Christopher Case Internship TV Scriptwriting Occidental College *
Jennifer Kraus Internship News and Documentaries Occidental College *
Madison Murphy Internship Casting Occidental College  
Cindy Tang Internship Commercials Occidental College  
Kathleen Aplan Faculty Seminar   Oglala Lakota College  
Judy Chestnut Internship Costume Design Ohio State University - Columbus *
David Fisher Faculty Seminar   Ohio State University - Columbus  
Joyce Hong Internship Marketing Ohio State University - Columbus  
Rachna Mahambrey Internship Entertainment News Ohio State University - Columbus *
Charla Barker Internship On-Air Promotion Ohio University  
Pete Campbell Internship Production Management Ohio University  
Brian Christopher Internship Movies for Television Ohio University *
Roger Cooper Faculty Seminar   Ohio University  
Andrea Van Hook Internship TV Scriptwriting Ohio University  
Eric Williams Faculty Seminar   Ohio University  
David Thomas Faculty Seminar   Ohio University Film School  
Heidi O'Hare Internship Costume Design Oklahoma City University  
Miguel Rios Internship Broadcast News Oklahoma City University  
Suzanne Smith Internship Public Relations/Publicity Oklahoma State University *
Myles McNutt Faculty Seminar   Old Dominion Univ.  
Joel Griffen Internship Post Production Orange Coast College  
Michael Forncrook Internship TV Directing Oregon State University  
Ann Robinson Faculty Seminar   Oregon State University *
Ahndiana Flores Internship Marketing Otis College of Art and Design  
Lindsay Thompson College Television Awards Animation Otis College of Art and Design  
Brian Dollenmayer Internship Post Production Otterbein College *
Aaron Davis College Television Awards Subway Fresh Artist Oxnard Community College  
Robert Wells Faculty Seminar   Pacific Lutheran University  
Shannon Beltz Internship Children's Programming/Development Penn State University  
Amanda Bromberg Internship Production Management Penn State University *
Paul Clarkson Internship Public Relations/Publicity Penn State University  
Terrin Hartman College Television Awards Series - Reality Penn State University *
Christian Heilman College Television Awards Magazine Penn State University  
Kelsie Johnson College Television Awards Series - Reality Penn State University  
Allen Larson Faculty Seminar   Penn State University  
Riva Marker Internship Documentary/Nonfiction Production Penn State University *
Jennifer Morris Internship Art Direction/Production Design Penn State University  
Christopher Murphy Internship Cinematography Penn State University *
Susannah Oberdorf Internship Broadcast Advertising and Promotion Penn State University *
Quinn Roberts Internship Sports Production Penn State University *
Courtney Testa College Television Awards Series - Reality Penn State University  
Gwen Warkulwiz Internship Broadcast Advertising and Promotion Penn State University *
Rachel White College Television Awards Magazine Penn State University  
Brittany Chapman Internship Unscripted TV PennState University  
Matt Jackson Faculty Seminar   PennState University  
Donghee Lee Internship Media Research PennState University *
Marielena Balouris College Television Awards Magazine Pennsylvania State University  
Taylor Bisacky College Television Awards Newscast Pennsylvania State University  
Gabrielle Chappel College Television Awards Newscast Pennsylvania State University  
Ryan McManus College Television Awards Newscast Pennsylvania State University  
Amy Simpson College Television Awards Magazine Pennsylvania State University  
Chris Stewart College Television Awards Newscast Pennsylvania State University *
Megan Swiatkowski College Television Awards Magazine Pennsylvania State University  
Thor Wasbotten College Television Awards Newscast Pennsylvania State University *
Wade Addison Internship Agency Pepperdine University  
Jacob Baker Internship Sound Pepperdine University *
Ann Marston (Hamilton) Internship Documentary/Nonfiction Production Pepperdine University *
Michael Smith Faculty Seminar   Pepperdine University  
Jennifer Arbitter Faculty Seminar   Piedmont College  
Jennifer Mintzer Faculty Seminar   Pine Manor College  
Alan Hueth Faculty Seminar   Point Loma Nazarene University  
Georgia Fowkes Internship Agency Point Park Univ.  
Thom Baggerman Faculty Seminar   Point Park University  
Jan Getz Faculty Seminar   Point Park University  
Elizabeth Fitzgerald Faculty Seminar   Portland Community College  
Austin Fontenot Internship Digital Entertainment Portland State University  
David Miller Internship Production Management Pratt Institute  
Jane Han Internship Development for TV Princeton University  
Craig Mazin Internship Network Programming Management Princeton University *
Lauren Hausermann Internship Unscripted TV Purdue University  
Matt Kraft Internship TV Scriptwriting Purdue University *
Courtney LaVoy Internship Special Visual Effects Purdue University  
Natalie Russell Internship Broadcast News Purdue University  
Kaylen Tucker Internship Public Relations/Publicity Purdue University *
Lisa Copland Internship TVDirecting Quinnipiac University  
Jessica Salem Internship Public Relations/Publicity Quinnipiac University  
Matthew Turner Faculty Seminar   Radford University  
Bronwyn North-Reist Internship Development for TV Reed College  
Eric Camacho College Television Awards Comedy Regent University  
Justin Garcia College Television Awards Comedy Regent University  
Beecher Reuning College Television Awards Comedy Regent University  
Raquel Sangalang College Television Awards Comedy Regent University  
Lorene Wales Faculty Seminar   Regent University *
Anthony Galvez Faculty Seminar   Rhode Island College  
Bonnie MacDonald Faculty Seminar   Rhode Island College *
Caroline Torres College Television Awards Animation Rhode Island School of Design  
Colin Vandell Internship Documentary/Nonfiction Production Rice University *
Shawn Kildea Faculty Seminar   Rider University  
Kal Athannassov College Television Awards Animation Ringling College of Art and Design  
Christopher Bancroft Internship Animation - Non-Traditional Ringling College of Art and Design  
Joshua Beveridge College Television Awards Animation Ringling College of Art and Design  
Emily Buchanan College Television Awards Animation Ringling College of Art and Design  
Andrew Halley Internship Editing Ringling College of Art and Design  
Carla Lutz College Television Awards Animation Ringling College of Art and Design  
John McDonald College Television Awards Animation Ringling College of Art and Design  
Alli Norman College Television Awards Animation Ringling College of Art and Design  
Esther Parobek College Television Awards Animation Ringling College of Art and Design  
Echo Wu College Television Awards Animation Ringling College of Art and Design  
Huen Sin (Susan) Yung College Television Awards Animation Ringling College of Art and Design *
Darin DiNapoli College Television Awards Music - Best Use Robert Morris University  
Brad Grimm College Television Awards Music - Best Use Robert Morris University  
Brad Grimm Internship Post Production Robert Morris University  
Carolina Loyola-Garcia Faculty Seminar   Robert Morris University  
Justin Seaman Internship Movies for Television Robert Morris University  
David Toole College Television Awards Music - Best Use Robert Morris University *
Johannes Bockwoldt Faculty Seminar   Rochester Institute of Technology  
Shreyasi Das Internship Animation - Non-Traditional Rochester Institute of Technology  
Emily DeVault Internship Animation - Traditional Rochester Institute of Technology  
John Fielding Internship Animation - Non-Traditional Rochester Institute of Technology  
Shelby Hill College Television Awards Magazine / Newscast Rochester Institute of Technology  
Sarah Johnson Internship Animation - Traditional Rochester Institute of Technology  
Glenn Porter Internship Movies for Television Rochester Institute of Technology *
Sophie Schillaci College Television Awards Magazine Rochester Institute of Technology  
Adam Bradshaw Internship Episodic Series Rowan University  
Matthew Montalto Internship Episodic Series Rowan University  
Brian Pacek Internship Documentary/Nonfiction Production Rowan University  
Debayo Moyo Faculty Seminar   Rust College  
Kristen Hamill Internship Entertainment News Rutgers University  
Moonlake Lee Internship Episodic Series Rutgers University  
Ariella Prince Internship Live Event Production Rutgers University  
Lindsey Branwall College Television Awards Newscast Saint Cloud State University  
Laura Castaneda Faculty Seminar   San Diego City College  
Noah Arceneaux Faculty Seminar   San Diego State University  
Betsy Galchutt Internship Entertainment News San Diego State University  
Sheena Jafari Internship Public Relations/Publicity San Diego State University  
Lance Kramer Internship Animation - Traditional San Diego State University *
Miya Lawrence Internship Public Relations/Publicity San Diego State University  
Hugo Mejia Internship Digital Entertainment San Diego State University  
Christopher Packala Internship Production Management San Diego State University *
Arielle Ticknor Internship Public Relations/Publicity San Diego State University  
Alex Vuksanovich Internship Cinematography San Diego State University *
Jasmyne Foo Internship Unscripted TV San Francisco State  
William Story Faculty Seminar   San Joaquin Delta College *
Sarah Hock Faculty Seminar   Santa Barbara City College  
Joseph Montes Internship Movies for Television Santa Clara University  
Mae Respicio Internship On-Air Promotion Santa Clara University *
Rosemary Lambert Internship TV Directing Santa Monica College  
Nicholas Allred College Television Awards Animation Savannah College of Art and Design  
David Bosker College Television Awards Animation Savannah College of Art and Design  
Josh Burton College Television Awards Animation Savannah College of Art and Design  
Albert Dantzer College Television Awards Commercial Savannah College of Art and Design  
Shasta Ford College Television Awards Series - Scripted Savannah College of Art and Design  
Michael Hofstein Faculty Seminar   Savannah College of Art and Design  
Tyce Hoskins College Television Awards Commercial Savannah College of Art and Design  
Crosby Ignasher College Television Awards Commercial Savannah College of Art and Design  
Dominic Jones Internship Cinematography Savannah College of Art and Design  
Joseph Katz College Television Awards Series - Reality Savannah College of Art and Design  
Nicholas Kneece Internship Sound Savannah College of Art and Design  
Tyler Kupferer College Television Awards Animation Savannah College of Art and Design  
Vicki Lau Internship Special Visual Effects Savannah College of Art and Design  
Shu Tsen Liu College Television Awards Animation Savannah College of Art and Design  
Tucker MacDonald Internship Cinematography Savannah College of Art and Design  
Munkhtsetseg Nandigjav College Television Awards Animation Savannah College of Art and Design  
Prasad Narse College Television Awards Animation Savannah College of Art and Design  
Matt Nickley College Television Awards Series - Scripted Savannah College of Art and Design  
Matt Nickley College Television Awards Writing for Comedy Savannah College of Art and Design  
Lorena Rother Internship Animation - Non-Traditional Savannah College of Art and Design  
Sascha Sims Internship Animation - Traditional Savannah College of Art and Design  
Melissa Terry Internship Sound Savannah College of Art and Design  
Joel Frenzer Faculty Seminar   School of the Museum of Fine Arts - Boston *
Michael Altman College Television Awards Animation School of Visual Arts  
Thaddaeus Andreades College Television Awards Animation School of Visual Arts  
Shubhashish Bhutiani College Television Awards Drama School of Visual Arts  
Ross Bollinger College Television Awards Animation School of Visual Arts  
Christoper Conforti College Television Awards Animation School of Visual Arts  
Christina Faraj College Television Awards Animation School of Visual Arts  
Alice Gavish College Television Awards Animation School of Visual Arts  
Elizabeth Ku-Herrero College Television Awards Animation School of Visual Arts  
Nicholas Manfredi College Television Awards Animation School of Visual Arts  
Jeff Mednikow College Television Awards Animation School of Visual Arts  
Marie Raoult College Television Awards Animation School of Visual Arts  
Sari Rodrig College Television Awards Animation School of Visual Arts  
Dawn Schwartz College Television Awards Documentary School of Visual Arts  
Nicholas Tustin College Television Awards Animation School of Visual Arts  
Anne Yang College Television Awards Animation School of Visual Arts  
Rebecca Taylor Faculty Seminar   Siena College  
Cara Brody Internship Live Event Production Skidmore College  
Claudia Calhoun Faculty Seminar   Skidmore College  
Jonathan Rosenthal Internship Agency Skidmore College  
Li Pu Faculty Seminar   Slippery Rock University  
Devin Alexander Internship Development for TV Smith College  
Melissa Gadowski Internship Legal and Business Affairs Smith College *
Angela Ghesquiere Internship Network Programming Management Smith College *
Ellen Kaplan Faculty Seminar   Smith College  
Renee Simone Internship Development for TV Smith College *
Jim Dufek Faculty Seminar   Southeast Missouri State University  
Fred Jones Faculty Seminar   Southeast Missouri State University  
John Henricks Faculty Seminar   Southeastern Oklahoma State University *
Cory Byers Faculty Seminar   Southern Illinois University  
Sean Brown College Television Awards Magazine Southern Illinois University - Carbondale  
Jay Carey College Television Awards Magazine Southern Illinois University - Carbondale  
Haley Conner College Television Awards Magazine Southern Illinois University - Carbondale  
Dylan Damian College Television Awards Magazine Southern Illinois University - Carbondale  
Dallen Detamore College Television Awards Magazine Southern Illinois University - Carbondale  
Simon Edelman College Television Awards Documentary Southern Illinois University - Carbondale *
Cara Gordon College Television Awards Magazine Southern Illinois University - Carbondale  
Holden Jones Internship Commercials Southern Illinois University - Carbondale  
Holden Jones College Television Awards Magazine Southern Illinois University - Carbondale  
Jared Kagel College Television Awards Magazine Southern Illinois University - Carbondale *
Tiffany Kalva Internship Programming Southern Illinois University - Carbondale *
Tommy Lareau College Television Awards Magazine Southern Illinois University - Carbondale  
H. D. Motyl Faculty Seminar   Southern Illinois University - Carbondale  
Marcus Odom College Television Awards Magazine Southern Illinois University - Carbondale  
Jacob Podber Faculty Seminar   Southern Illinois University - Carbondale  
Kelly E. Reed College Television Awards Magazine Southern Illinois University - Carbondale *
Matthew Sloan College Television Awards Magazine Southern Illinois University - Carbondale  
Jon Solita College Television Awards Magazine Southern Illinois University - Carbondale  
Lou Uhler College Television Awards Newscast Southern Illinois University - Carbondale  
Tim Wilkerson College Television Awards Magazine Southern Illinois University - Carbondale  
Alana Berry Internship Documentary/Nonfiction Production Southern Illinois University - Edwardsville *
Johathan Hayes College Television Awards Documentary Southern Illinois University- Carbondale *
Randy Visser Faculty Seminar   Southern Maine Community College *
James Dewey Internship TV Scriptwriting Southern Methodist University *
Alan Dorantes Internship Legal and Business Affairs Southern Methodist University  
Pamela Elder Faculty Seminar   Southern Methodist University *
Michelle Passo Internship Development for TV Southern Methodist University  
David Sibley Internship Music Southern Methodist University  
Pornmanus Silpasart Internship TV Directing Southern Methodist University  
Steve Pankow Internship Post Production Southern Oregon University  
Michael Kabel Faculty Seminar   Southern University - Baton Rouge *
Darrell Roberson Faculty Seminar   Southern University - Baton Rouge  
Jon Smith Faculty Seminar   Southern Utah University  
Mark Sisson Faculty Seminar   Southwestern College *
Jane'a Johnson Internship Entertainment News Spelman College  
Moses Greene Faculty Seminar   St Augustine's University  
Tyler Bieber College Television Awards Newscast St Cloud State University *
Gregory Martin Faculty Seminar   St Cloud State University *
Jody Norstedt College Television Awards Newscast St Cloud State University  
Marilyn Schultz Faculty Seminar   St Edward's University *
Todd Sodano Faculty Seminar   St John Fisher College  
Nina Corbett Internship Local Programming St John's University *
Diane Carson Faculty Seminar   St Louis Community College - Meramec  
Andrew Wodka Internship Public Relations/Publicity St Xavier University - Chicago  
Angela Somerville Internship Casting St. Lawrence University *
Maggie Crane Internship Entertainment News St. Louis University  
Cody Behan Internship Development for TV Stanford University  
Thomas Burns Internship Documentary/Nonfiction Production Stanford University  
Willie Duncan Internship Development for TV Stanford University *
Jonathan Grossman Internship Unscripted TV Stanford University *
Ron Herbst Internship Art Direction/Production Design Stanford University *
Erikka Innes Internship Development for TV Stanford University  
Paul Iona Internship On-Air Promotion Stanford University  
Allison Johnson Internship Music Stanford University  
Dana Katz Internship Episodic Series Stanford University  
Suzanne Kessler Internship Development for TV Stanford University  
Jan Krawitz Faculty Seminar   Stanford University  
Pamela McIntyre Internship Network Programming Management Stanford University *
Fiona McNiff Internship Development for TV Stanford University  
John Moore Internship Casting Stanford University *
Tracy Oliver Internship Development for TV Stanford University  
Edward Ornelas Internship Editing Stanford University  
Leslie Diane Poston Internship Agency Stanford University  
Danielle Stagger Internship Development for TV Stanford University  
Anthony Weeks College Television Awards Loreen Arbus Focus on Disability Stanford University  
Y. Winslow Faculty Seminar   State University of New York  
Shari Goodhartz Internship Movies for Television State University of New York - Binghamton  
Aleksandr Rikhterman College Television Awards Series - Reality State University of New York - Binghamton  
Ruth Goldman Faculty Seminar   State University of New York - Buffalo  
Nefin Dinc Faculty Seminar   State University of New York - Fredonia  
Chris Pruszynski Faculty Seminar   State University of New York - Geneseo  
Jessica Volpe Internship Agency State University of New York - Geneseo  
Elizabeth Marks Internship Unscripted TV State University of New York - Oswego  
Aidan Meehan Internship Digital Entertainment State University of New York - Oswego  
Fritz Messere Faculty Seminar   State University of New York - Oswego  
Lauren Micale Internship Episodic Series State University of New York - Oswego  
Cristina Pieraccini Faculty Seminar   State University of New York - Oswego *
Benjamin Williams Internship Agency State University of New York - Oswego  
Peter Ensel Faculty Seminar   State University of New York - Plattsburgh *
Rossanna Valdez Internship Marketing State University of New York - Potsdam  
Jordan Collins Internship Production Management Stephens College  
Nicole Martin Internship Production Management Stephens College  
Janene Van Leeuwen Internship Documentary/Nonfiction Production Stephens College *
Christine Farina Faculty Seminar   Stockton University  
Michelle Selk Faculty Seminar   Sul Ross State University  
Samuel Sauls Faculty Seminar   Susquehanna University  
Tula Goenka Faculty Seminar   Syracuse Univ.  
Jasmine Alston College Television Awards Series - Scripted Syracuse University  
Myia Alston Internship Children's Programming/Development Syracuse University *
Skylar Andrews College Television Awards Series - Scripted Syracuse University  
Allyson Barth Internship Development for TV Syracuse University  
Eric Berman Internship Editing Syracuse University  
Kristina Carlson Internship Public Relations/Publicity Syracuse University  
Shirlyn Cesar Internship Episodic Series Syracuse University  
Shirlyn Cesar College Television Awards Series - Scripted Syracuse University  
Patrick Drum Internship Legal and Business Affairs Syracuse University *
Marco Esquivel Internship Episodic Series Syracuse University  
Sullivan Fitzgerald Internship Development for TV Syracuse University  
Philip Fowler Internship Entertainment News Syracuse University  
Angelique Gonsalves Higgins Internship TV Scriptwriting Syracuse University *
J Christopher Hamilton Internship Legal and Business Affairs Syracuse University  
Darian Herrington College Television Awards Series - Scripted Syracuse University  
Melissa Jones Internship Production Management Syracuse University *
Cathy Kisakye Internship TV Scriptwriting Syracuse University  
Jillian Liese Internship Development for TV Syracuse University  
Lina Ortega Internship Commercials Syracuse University  
Andrew Robinson Faculty Seminar   Syracuse University  
Samantha Schoen College Television Awards Series - Scripted Syracuse University  
Roslyn Seale Internship Network Programming Management Syracuse University  
Ashwini Srikantiah Internship Development for TV Syracuse University *
Jason Struss College Television Awards Series - Scripted Syracuse University  
Jennifer Torres Internship Production Management Syracuse University  
Kerry-Kay Wynter Internship Agency Syracuse University  
Stacy Young Internship Legal and Business Affairs Syracuse University  
Rachel Zients Internship Episodic Series Syracuse University  
Jerry Zumwalt Faculty Seminar   Tarrant County College  
Kathleen Bruner Faculty Seminar   Taylor University  
Scott Berray Internship TV Directing Temple University *
Michael Busza College Television Awards Series - Scripted Temple University  
Marianne Connor Internship Development for TV Temple University *
Jack Forrestel Internship Art Direction/Production Design Temple University  
Nina Gilberti Internship TV Directing Temple University  
Theresa Jackson Internship Children's Programming/Development Temple University *
Eli LaBan College Television Awards Series - Unscripted Temple University  
Jen Parmer College Television Awards Series - Scripted Temple University *
Tracy Pereira Mister Rogers Scholarship Production Temple University *
Cheraine Stanford Internship Documentary/Nonfiction Production Temple University  
Jaime Sweet College Television Awards Series - Scripted Temple University  
David Trachtenberg Internship Post Production Temple University  
Kristine Weatherston Faculty Seminar   Temple University  
Tyra Prude Internship Entertainment News Tennessee State Univ.  
Karen Russell Faculty Seminar   Tennessee State Univ.  
Henry Onyejiaka Faculty Seminar   Tennessee State University *
Melissa Richie Faculty Seminar   Tennessee State University  
Willetter Scales Internship Unscripted TV Tennessee State University  
Ethan Thompson Faculty Seminar   Texas A & M Univ. - Corpus Christi  
Keryl Cryer Internship Public Relations/Publicity Texas A and M University  
Liz Jang Internship Casting Texas A and M University *
Justin Hensley Internship Development for TV Texas Christian University  
Kimberly Owczarski Faculty Seminar   Texas Christian University  
Chris St. Pierre Internship Post Production Texas Christian University *
Cliff Edwards Faculty Seminar   Texas Southern University  
Reza Poudeh Faculty Seminar   Texas Southern University  
Michael Parks Internship Digital Entertainment Texas State Univ.  
Don MacLellan Internship Agency Texas State University *
Hillary Ochoa Internship Public Relations/Publicity Texas State University  
Mesgen Gebremeskel Internship Post Production Texas Tech University  
Jenabeth Morgan Internship Digital Entertainment Texas Tech University  
Chris Xaver Faculty Seminar   Tompkins Cortland Community College  
Charles Lewis Internship Production Management Towson State University *
Jamie Banks Internship Unscripted TV Trinity University  
Harry Haines Faculty Seminar   Trinity University *
Elizabeth Clark Faculty Seminar   Truman State University  
Mark Smith Faculty Seminar   Truman State University *
Amy Birnbaum Internship Children's Programming/Develop Tufts University  
Daniel Flannery Mister Rogers Scholarship Production Tufts University *
Jane Lee Internship Children's Programming/Development Tufts University  
Sean Malahy College Television Awards Documentary Tufts University *
Philip Martin College Television Awards Documentary Tufts University  
Emi Norris College Television Awards Documentary Tufts University *
Assaf Pines College Television Awards Documentary Tufts University  
Rachel Schechter Mister Rogers Scholarship Research Tufts University *
Christina Zagarino Mister Rogers Scholarship Production Tufts University  
Allison Margolis Internship Public Relations/Publicity Tulane University  
Victoria Weller Internship Editing Tulane University  
Tang Tang Faculty Seminar   Univ. of Akron  
Abigail Armstrong Internship TV Directing Univ. of Alabama  
Kathleen Bodle Internship Movies for Television Univ. of Alabama  
Harrison McDonald Internship Children's Programming/Development Univ. of Alabama  
Breybinda Alvarez Internship Broadcast News Univ. of Arkansas  
Iris Lee Internship Cinematography Univ. of California - Los Angeles  
Jesica Rojas Internship Editing Univ. of Florida  
Min Xiao Internship Media Research Univ. of Florida  
Kyra Hunting Faculty Seminar   Univ. of Kentucky  
Elijah Watson Internship Production Management Univ. of Nebraska - Lincoln  
Terence Dollard Faculty Seminar   Univ. of North Carolina - Pembroke  
Cristina Velez Internship Music Univ. of North Carolina School of the Arts  
Anna Bedrosian Internship Media Research Univ. of Pennsylvania  
Ali Appelbaum Internship Casting Univ. of Southern California  
Jayjit DasGupta Internship Development for TV Univ. of Southern California  
Shanrica Evans Internship Episodic Series Univ. of Southern California  
Sidne Phillips Internship Development for TV Univ. of Southern California  
Katherine Sweetman Internship Special Visual Effects Univ. of Southern California  
Taylor Chukwu Internship TV Scriptwriting Univ. of Tulsa  
Kaitlin Biersach Internship Public Relations/Publicity Univ. of Wisconsin - Oshkosh  
Brittany Klotz Internship Unscripted TV Univ. of Wisconsin - Oshkosh  
Daniel Barnes Internship Children's Programming/Development University of Alabama  
Miranda Donato Internship Documentary/Nonfiction Production University of Alabama  
Aaron Greer Faculty Seminar   University of Alabama *
Christina Irion Internship Development for TV University of Alabama  
Cathy Jackson Internship Broadcast Promotions University of Alabama *
Dana Melton Internship Episodic Series University of Alabama  
Dillon Owen Internship Unscripted TV University of Alabama  
Rachel Raimist Faculty Seminar   University of Alabama  
Tiana Raimist-Carter Internship Public Relations/Publicity University of Alabama  
Tanner Robbins Internship Cinematography University of Alabama  
Nicholas Corrao Faculty Seminar   University of Alabama - Birmingham  
Kristen Warner Faculty Seminar   University of Alabama - Birmingham  
Fernanda Chamorro Internship Broadcast News University of Alaska  
Robert Prince Faculty Seminar   University of Alaska  
Brenda Barnhart Faculty Seminar   University of Arizona  
Eyde Belasco Internship Casting University of Arizona  
Maria Gulezian Internship Sound University of Arizona *
Justin Levine Internship Editing University of Arizona  
Richard Ramirez Internship Art Direction/Production Design University of Arizona  
Patrick Roddy Faculty Seminar   University of Arizona *
Kevin Sandler Faculty Seminar   University of Arizona *
Melanie Sauer Internship Commercials University of Arizona *
Lisanne Skyler Faculty Seminar   University of Arizona  
Mary Hollis Internship Casting University of Arkansas  
Tim Edwards Faculty Seminar   University of Arkansas - Little Rock  
Mark Giese Faculty Seminar   University of Arkansas - Little Rock  
Daffodil Altan College Television Awards Magazine University of California - Berkeley *
Jason Blalock College Television Awards Magazine University of California - Berkeley  
Jennifer Brown Internship Public Relations/Publicity University of California - Berkeley  
Charlotte Buchen College Television Awards Newscast University of California - Berkeley  
Emma Cott College Television Awards Documentary University of California - Berkeley  
Vianna Davila College Television Awards Magazine University of California - Berkeley  
Durrell Dawson College Television Awards Magazine University of California - Berkeley  
Raquel Dillon College Television Awards Magazine University of California - Berkeley  
Linnea Edmeier College Television Awards Magazine University of California - Berkeley *
Jordan Ehrlich College Television Awards Magazine University of California - Berkeley  
Katie Felber Internship Programming University of California - Berkeley *
Joshua Fisher College Television Awards Newscast University of California - Berkeley  
Becca Friedman College Television Awards Documentary University of California - Berkeley  
Kiran Goldman College Television Awards Documentary University of California - Berkeley  
Samantha Grant College Television Awards Magazine University of California - Berkeley *
Debbie Heimowitz Internship Children's Programming/Development University of California - Berkeley  
Hunter Holcombe College Television Awards Documentary University of California - Berkeley  
James Hughes Internship Agency University of California - Berkeley *
Idil Ibrahim Internship Episodic Series University of California - Berkeley *
Dan Krauss College Television Awards Documentary University of California - Berkeley  
Emily Ly Internship Legal and Business Affairs University of California - Berkeley  
Clare Major College Television Awards Magazine / Documentary University of California - Berkeley  
Carola Mamberto College Television Awards Documentary University of California - Berkeley  
Tiffany Martin Internship Legal and Business Affairs University of California - Berkeley  
Marjorie McAfee College Television Awards Magazine University of California - Berkeley  
Cameron Miyasaki Internship Animation - Non-Traditional University of California - Berkeley *
Alba Mora-Roca Internship Documentary/Nonfiction Production University of California - Berkeley  
Aliza Nadi College Television Awards Magazine University of California - Berkeley *
Tommy Nguyen College Television Awards Documentary University of California - Berkeley  
Katherine Ortiz Internship Syndication/Distribution University of California - Berkeley  
Anna Belle Peevey College Television Awards Documentary University of California - Berkeley  
Jeff Plunkett College Television Awards Magazine University of California - Berkeley  
Lauren Rudser College Television Awards Magazine University of California - Berkeley  
Christina Salerno College Television Awards Magazine University of California - Berkeley  
Adithya Sambamurthy College Television Awards Magazine University of California - Berkeley  
Eleanor Sasis Internship Legal and Business Affairs University of California - Berkeley  
Rudabeh Shahbazi College Television Awards Newscast University of California - Berkeley *
Jacob Simas College Television Awards Magazine University of California - Berkeley  
Molly Snyder-Fink College Television Awards Documentary University of California - Berkeley  
Zachary Stauffer College Television Awards Documentary University of California - Berkeley  
Heather David Internship Entertainment News University of California - Davis  
Julie Carr Internship Costume Design University of California - Irvine  
Elizabeth Cox Internship Costume Design University of California - Irvine  
Victoria Johnson Faculty Seminar   University of California - Irvine *
Charlene McCabe Internship Costume Design University of California - Irvine  
Sarah Palmrose Internship Art Direction/Production Design University of California - Irvine  
Cathy Tran Mister Rogers Scholarship New Media University of California - Irvine  
Alethea Avramis College Television Awards Comedy University of California - Los Angeles  
Joaquin Baldwin College Television Awards Animation University of California - Los Angeles  
Suny Behar College Television Awards Comedy University of California - Los Angeles  
Rebecca Brown College Television Awards Drama University of California - Los Angeles  
Yule Caise College Television Awards Drama University of California - Los Angeles  
Yule Caise Internship TV Directing University of California - Los Angeles  
Susana Casares Domingo College Television Awards Drama University of California - Los Angeles  
Heather Denehy College Television Awards Drama University of California - Los Angeles  
Josh Feldman College Television Awards Comedy University of California - Los Angeles  
Alexandra Fisher College Television Awards Drama University of California - Los Angeles  
Allison Fisher Internship Network Programming Management University of California - Los Angeles *
Alexis Garcia Internship Legal and Business Affairs University of California - Los Angeles *
Katherine Gleason Internship Episodic Series University of California - Los Angeles  
Pamela Gray Internship TV Scriptwriting University of California - Los Angeles *
Nicole Haeusser College Television Awards Drama University of California - Los Angeles  
Ben Harris College Television Awards Magazine University of California - Los Angeles  
Ben Harris Faculty Seminar   University of California - Los Angeles  
David Harris College Television Awards Drama University of California - Los Angeles  
Rachel Hauck Internship Art Direction/Production Design University of California - Los Angeles *
Jocelyn Hublau College Television Awards Comedy University of California - Los Angeles  
Eli Akira Kaufman College Television Awards Drama University of California - Los Angeles  
Sung Kim Internship Animation - Traditional University of California - Los Angeles *
Lauren Krieger Internship AN University of California - Los Angeles  
Kelly Lake Mister Rogers Scholarship Development University of California - Los Angeles  
Francisco Leon Internship Network Programming Management University of California - Los Angeles *
Justin Lerner College Television Awards Drama University of California - Los Angeles  
Joshua Lewin Internship Legal and Business Affairs University of California - Los Angeles  
Hezekiah Lewis III College Television Awards Drama University of California - Los Angeles  
Thomas Machan Internship Art Direction/Production Design University of California - Los Angeles  
Geeta Malik College Television Awards Comedy University of California - Los Angeles  
Lorielle Mallue College Television Awards Comedy University of California - Los Angeles *
Jackie Marion Internship Animation - Non-Traditional University of California - Los Angeles  
Courtney Marsh Internship Documentary/Nonfiction Production University of California - Los Angeles *
Tatenda Mbudzi Mister Rogers Scholarship Production University of California - Los Angeles  
Thomas McCann Internship Art Direction/Production Design University of California - Los Angeles  
Kartika Mediani Internship Animation - Traditional University of California - Los Angeles  
Amir Meszaros Internship TV Scriptwriting University of California - Los Angeles *
Emezie Okorafor Internship Animation - Traditional University of California - Los Angeles  
Patrick Perez College Television Awards Magazine University of California - Los Angeles  
Dominic Polcino Internship Animation - Traditional University of California - Los Angeles  
Gina Prince Blythewood Internship Development for TV University of California - Los Angeles  
Lydia Prior Internship TV Scriptwriting University of California - Los Angeles *
Julio Ramos College Television Awards Drama University of California - Los Angeles  
Cheryl Rave College Television Awards Comedy University of California - Los Angeles  
Julie Sagalowsky College Television Awards Comedy University of California - Los Angeles  
Ulrich Schwarz College Television Awards Drama University of California - Los Angeles  
Laura Segnit Internship Entertainment News University of California - Los Angeles  
Sahirr Sethhi College Television Awards Drama University of California - Los Angeles  
Angela Sostre College Television Awards Comedy University of California - Los Angeles *
Michelle Tessier College Television Awards Children's Program University of California - Los Angeles  
Michelle Tessier Mister Rogers Scholarship Production University of California - Los Angeles  
William Tessier Internship Animation - Non-Traditional University of California - Los Angeles  
Thy Than Mister Rogers Scholarship Production University of California - Los Angeles  
Jose Trejo Internship Legal and Business Affairs University of California - Los Angeles  
Justin Wolske College Television Awards Drama University of California - Los Angeles *
Derek Burrill Faculty Seminar   University of California - Riverside  
Tyler Wong Internship Editing University of California - Riverside  
Yani Chang Internship Syndication/Distribution University of California - San Diego  
Brian Holligan Internship Post Production University of California - San Diego *
Donna Marquet Internship Art Direction/Production Design University of California - San Diego  
Rico Martinez Internship Cinematography University of California - San Diego  
Cedric Mazzara Internship Syndication/Distribution University of California - San Diego  
Ronald McCants Mister Rogers Scholarship Production University of California - San Diego  
Tasha Oldham Internship TV Directing University of California - San Diego  
Carolyn Pang Thorne Internship Public Relations/Publicity University of California - San Diego  
Karyn Foster Internship Sound University of California - Santa Barbara  
Dan Friedman Internship TV Directing University of California - Santa Barbara *
Bryan Hepperle Internship TV Scriptwriting University of California - Santa Barbara  
Jennifer Holt Faculty Seminar   University of California - Santa Barbara  
Elizabeth Militello Internship Syndication/Distribution University of California - Santa Barbara  
Homer Morro Internship Editing University of California - Santa Barbara  
Michael Quintanilla Internship Episodic Series University of California - Santa Barbara  
Serena Sogules Internship Program Planning and Scheduling University of California - Santa Barbara  
Tim Wall Internship Movies for Television University of California - Santa Barbara  
Brannon Braga Internship TV Scriptwriting University of California - Santa Cruz  
Alberto Guadarrama Internship Movies for Television University of California - Santa Cruz  
Derek Ostensen Internship Documentary/Nonfiction Production University of California - Santa Cruz  
Robert Rex Internship Movies for Television University of California - Santa Cruz  
Helga Bryndis College Television Awards Series - Scripted University of California-Los Angeles  
Allison Hartel College Television Awards Series - Scripted University of California-Los Angeles  
Andrea Massaro College Television Awards Series - Scripted University of California-Los Angeles  
Will McCance College Television Awards Series - Scripted University of California-Los Angeles  
Justin Olson College Television Awards Series - Scripted University of California-Los Angeles  
Linda Riedmann College Television Awards Series - Scripted University of California-Los Angeles  
Marta Savina College Television Awards Bricker Humanitarian Award University of California-Los Angeles  
Marta Savina College Television Awards Drama University of California-Los Angeles  
Reed Van Dyk College Television Awards Drama University of California-Los Angeles  
Junyi Zhang College Television Awards Series - Scripted University of California-Los Angeles  
Presley Adamson Internship Documentary/Nonfiction Production University of Central Florida  
Nancy Crowell Internship Cinematography University of Central Florida  
Sherry Gore Internship Movies for Television University of Central Florida *
Joe Hall Faculty Seminar   University of Central Florida *
Kristina League College Television Awards Documentary University of Central Florida  
Derek Loucks College Television Awards Documentary University of Central Florida  
Lisa Mills Faculty Seminar   University of Central Florida  
Carroll Parrott Blue Faculty Seminar   University of Central Florida  
Keith Swezey Faculty Seminar   University of Central Oklahoma  
Rahul Roy Internship Digital Entertainment University of Chicago  
Valerie Anderson Internship Commercials University of Cincinnati *
Dustin Chow College Television Awards Music - Best Use University of Cincinnati  
Valerie Petrusson Internship Commercials University of Cincinnati  
Kevin Burke Faculty Seminar   University of Cincinnati College  
Ray Chang Internship Cinematography University of Colorado - Boulder  
Matthew Kaye Internship Production Management University of Colorado - Boulder  
Caitlin Levy Internship Casting University of Colorado - Colorado Springs  
Sarah Lotfi Internship Movies for Television University of Colorado - Colorado Springs  
Susan Hunter Internship Episodic Series University of Colorado - Denver *
Deana MacDonald College Television Awards Series - Scripted University of Colorado - Denver  
Devyn Machado College Television Awards Series - Scripted University of Colorado - Denver  
Alfred Martin Faculty Seminar   University of Colorado - Denver  
Danny Maurer Internship Sound University of Colorado - Denver  
Tom Moloney College Television Awards Series - Scripted University of Colorado - Denver  
Michelle Strand Internship Digital Entertainment University of Colorado - Denver  
Michelle Strand College Television Awards Series - Scripted University of Colorado - Denver  
Matt Telsey Internship Sound University of Colorado - Denver  
John Wilkens Internship Commercials University of Colorado - Denver *
Audra Avery Internship Art Direction/Production Design University of Connecticut  
Sabrina Connell Mister Rogers Scholarship Production University of Connecticut  
Sarah Nolen Mister Rogers Scholarship Development University of Connecticut  
Sara Wahlberg Internship Public Relations/Publicity University of Delaware  
Shane Rasmussen Internship Broadcast Promotions University of Evansville  
Elizabeth Benge Internship Casting University of Florida  
Christopher Brannan College Television Awards Documentary University of Florida  
Isaac Brown College Television Awards Documentary University of Florida  
Amy Coffey Faculty Seminar   University of Florida  
Nicholas Corrao College Television Awards Documentary University of Florida  
Genevieve Croteau Internship Documentary/Nonfiction Production University of Florida  
Ansley Dreadin College Television Awards Magazine University of Florida  
Eric Flagg College Television Awards Documentary University of Florida  
Danielle Frew College Television Awards Variety University of Florida  
David Hafter College Television Awards Documentary University of Florida  
Daniela Hurtado College Television Awards Newscast University of Florida  
Rachael Joy Internship Documentary/Nonfiction Production University of Florida  
Jack Kramer College Television Awards Variety University of Florida  
Paul Lewis Internship Children's Programming/Development University of Florida  
Shauna Mackey College Television Awards Newscast University of Florida  
Tanai Milgram College Television Awards Series-Unscripted University of Florida  
JoAnne Ortiz Internship TV Directing University of Florida  
Rachael Pihlaja Internship Documentary/Nonfiction Production University of Florida  
Jolene Pinder College Television Awards Documentary University of Florida  
Richard Preuss Internship TV Directing University of Florida  
Kelbin Ramirez College Television Awards Series-Unscripted University of Florida  
David Randag College Television Awards Documentary University of Florida  
Ryan Roberts College Television Awards Newscast University of Florida  
Peter Salomone College Television Awards Documentary University of Florida  
Keith Sonderling College Television Awards Newscast University of Florida  
Walter Szalva Internship Sound University of Florida  
Janice Tanaka Faculty Seminar   University of Florida  
Joshua Venkataraman Internship Episodic Series University of Florida  
Sarah Zaman College Television Awards Documentary University of Florida  
Susan Folsom Internship Commercials University of Georgia *
Andrew Huang Internship Animation - Non-Traditional University of Georgia  
Andrew Jedlicka Internship Episodic Series University of Georgia *
David Oster Internship Episodic Series University of Georgia  
Jill Rytie Lutz Internship Episodic Series University of Georgia  
Jennifer Smith Faculty Seminar   University of Georgia  
Brinkley Warren Internship Documentary/Nonfiction Production University of Georgia *
Lisette Flanary Faculty Seminar   University of Hawaii - Manoa  
Erin Lau Internship TV Directing University of Hawaii - Manoa  
Justin Omori Internship TV Scriptwriting University of Hawaii - Manoa  
George Wang Faculty Seminar   University of Hawaii - Manoa  
William Hawes Faculty Seminar   University of Houston  
Mary McBrath Internship Syndication/Distribution University of Houston *
Mary McIlrath Internship Syndication/Distribution University of Houston *
Kristine Pham Internship Entertainment News University of Houston *
Denise Bennett Faculty Seminar   University of Idaho  
Glenn Mosley Faculty Seminar   University of Idaho  
Brie Dorsey Internship Broadcast Advertising and Promotion University of Illinois - Chicago *
Steve Ryan Internship Art Direction/Production Design University of Illinois - Chicago *
Nicole Martins Mister Rogers Scholarship Research University of Illinois - Urbana-Champaign  
Melea Andrys Internship Public Relations/Publicity University of Iowa  
Steven Coulter Internship Programming University of Iowa *
Devon Terrill Internship Development for TV University of Iowa  
Sara Miller Internship Live Event Production University of Kansas  
Carrie Richwine Internship Broadcast Advertising and Promotion University of Kansas  
Madison Lacy Faculty Seminar   University of Kansas School of the Arts  
Cristina Alexander Internship Public Relations/Publicity University of La Verne *
Veronica Garcia Internship TV Directing University of La Verne *
Charlotte Spencer Internship Post Production University of La Verne *
Patricia Blunt Internship Daytime Programming University of Louisiana - Monroe *
Barth Cox Faculty Seminar   University of Louisiana - Monroe  
Carissa Huizenga Internship Art Direction/Production Design University of Maryland  
Simone Thomas Internship Entertainment News University of Maryland  
Marilyn Buerkle Faculty Seminar   University of Maryland - Eastern Shore *
Hallie Rubenhold Internship Development for TV University of Massachusetts  
Mari Castaneda Faculty Seminar   University of Massachusetts - Amherst  
Jarice Hanson Faculty Seminar   University of Massachusetts - Amherst  
Tiffany Britt Internship Broadcast Promotions University of Miami *
Maria Cartaagena Internship News and Documentaries University of Miami *
Jerome Compton College Television Awards Comedy University of Miami  
Noah DeBonis College Television Awards Drama University of Miami  
Laura Falcone College Television Awards Comedy University of Miami  
Jeff Goldberg Internship Agency University of Miami *
Lindsay Liles Internship Syndication/Distribution University of Miami  
Katherine Maier Internship Development for TV University of Miami  
Ronald Mangravite Faculty Seminar   University of Miami *
Lynn Markowsky Internship Commercials University of Miami *
Aida Murgia Internship Development for TV University of Miami  
Erika Orstad College Television Awards Individual Achievement in Newscast University of Miami  
Joseph Picozzi College Television Awards Comedy University of Miami  
Milton Santiago Internship Cinematography University of Miami *
Kyle Schmitz Internship Unscripted TV University of Miami  
Dasnita Sinaga Internship Music University of Miami  
Mary Leah Sutton Internship Episodic Series University of Miami *
Stephen Toback Internship Sound University of Miami  
Christy Vega Internship Public Relations/Publicity University of Miami  
Lissette Vilarchao College Television Awards Drama University of Miami  
Kristopher Wood Internship Episodic Series University of Miami  
Guida Barruso Internship Daytime Programming University of Michigan *
Sally Edger Internship TV Directing University of Michigan  
Shannon George Internship TV Directing University of Michigan  
Kimberly Jacobson Internship Casting University of Michigan  
Nancy Joslin Internship Production Management University of Michigan *
Nancy Kaleel Internship Production Management University of Michigan *
Catherine Kenny Internship Public Relations/Publicity University of Michigan *
Nicole La Gore Internship Casting University of Michigan  
Amanda Lotz Faculty Seminar   University of Michigan  
Lanier Phillips Internship Animation - Traditional University of Michigan *
Jessica Weinberg Internship Cinematography University of Michigan *
Jennifer Proctor Faculty Seminar   University of Michigan - Dearborn  
Matthew Olivo Internship Music University of Michigan - Flint  
Kenny Ronnan Internship Episodic Series University of Minnesota  
Sheree Miller Styrlund Internship Art Direction/Production Design University of Minnesota - Duluth  
D. Smith Internship Art Direction/Production Design University of Minnesota - Duluth  
Martin Bruestle Internship Episodic Series University of Minnesota - Twin Cities *
Mary Kate Burnes Internship Digital Entertainment University of Minnesota - Twin Cities  
Gregory Ivens Internship Post Production University of Minnesota - Twin Cities *
Nancy Ninteman Internship Network Programming Management University of Minnesota - Twin Cities *
Laurie Ouellette Faculty Seminar   University of Minnesota - Twin Cities  
Rick Ouellette Internship Broadcast Promotions University of Minnesota - Twin Cities  
Paula Gonzalez Internship Documentary/Nonfiction Production University of Mississippi  
Victoria Person Internship Entertainment News University of Mississippi  
Michael Mulvihill Internship Network Programming Management University of Missouri - Columbia *
Stacey Schutzman Internship Digital Entertainment University of Missouri - Columbia  
Kevin Wandell Internship Episodic Series University of Missouri - Columbia  
Peter Jouras Internship Legal and Business Affairs University of Missouri - Kansas City *
Donald Kaiser Internship News and Documentaries University of Missouri - Kansas City *
Anne Parker Internship Daytime Programming University of Missouri - Kansas City *
Damon Romine Internship Daytime Programming University of Missouri - Kansas City  
Pavel Zalutski Internship Movies for Television University of Missouri - St. Louis  
Raymond Ekness Faculty Seminar   University of Montana  
Gwen Lankford Internship Documentary/Nonfiction Production University of Montana *
Todd Nelson Internship Daytime Programming University of Nebraska  
Shane Bystrom Internship Sound University of Nebraska - Lincoln  
Drew Conley Internship Music University of Nebraska - Lincoln  
Richard Endacott Faculty Seminar   University of Nebraska - Lincoln  
Megan Fleming Internship Episodic Series University of Nebraska - Lincoln  
Stephen Ray Hill Internship Public Relations/Publicity University of Nebraska - Lincoln *
Connor Huggett Internship Post Production University of Nebraska - Lincoln  
Michael Leonard Internship Art Direction/Production Design University of Nebraska - Lincoln  
Ethan Seagren Internship Special Visual Effects University of Nebraska - Lincoln  
Cory Soukup Internship TV Scriptwriting University of Nebraska - Lincoln  
Sharon Teo Faculty Seminar   University of Nebraska Hixson  
Nevada Casey Internship Casting University of New Mexico  
Jared Kozel Internship Broadcast Advertising and Promotion University of New Mexico  
Gorham Kindem Faculty Seminar   University of North Carolina *
Anne Slatton Faculty Seminar   University of North Carolina - Ashville *
Carla Babb College Television Awards Newscast University of North Carolina - Chapel Hill  
Amanda Beall Internship Daytime Programming University of North Carolina - Chapel Hill *
McKenzie Bennett College Television Awards Newscast University of North Carolina - Chapel Hill  
Catherine Cannon College Television Awards Newscast University of North Carolina - Chapel Hill  
Victoria Cook College Television Awards Newscast University of North Carolina - Chapel Hill  
Averi Harper College Television Awards Newscast University of North Carolina - Chapel Hill  
Lindsey Hawkins College Television Awards Newscast University of North Carolina - Chapel Hill  
Kristi Keck College Television Awards Newscast University of North Carolina - Chapel Hill  
Christina Monserrate College Television Awards Newscast University of North Carolina - Chapel Hill *
Katie Murray College Television Awards Newscast University of North Carolina - Chapel Hill  
Jeremy Spearman College Television Awards Newscast University of North Carolina - Chapel Hill  
Carly Swain College Television Awards Newscast University of North Carolina - Chapel Hill  
Madison Way College Television Awards Newscast University of North Carolina - Chapel Hill  
Emily Edwards Faculty Seminar   University of North Carolina - Greensboro  
Tony Demars Faculty Seminar   University of North Carolina - Pembroke  
Jamie Litty Faculty Seminar   University of North Carolina - Pembroke  
Nate Fenwick Smith College Television Awards Music - Best Composition University of North Carolina - School of Visual Arts  
Lydia Milliken Oelslager Internship Editing University of North Carolina - Wilmington  
Elaine White Internship Documentary/Nonfiction Production University of North Carolina - Wilmington  
Daniel Anderegg Internship Music University of North Carolina School of the Arts  
Eric Barker Internship Editing University of North Carolina School of the Arts  
Melissa Fecher Internship Editing University of North Carolina School of the Arts  
Benjamin Hoff Internship Music University of North Carolina School of the Arts  
Janos Kovacsi Faculty Seminar   University of North Carolina School of the Arts  
Jessica Procopio Internship Costume Design University of North Carolina School of the Arts  
Tom Santay College Television Awards Comedy University of North Carolina School of the Arts  
Ulung Tanoto Internship Music University of North Carolina School of the Arts  
Benjamin Hoff College Television Awards Music Composition University of North Carolina School of the Arts - School of Filmmaking  
Rachael Knight Internship Post Production University of North Texas  
James Martin Faculty Seminar   University of North Texas  
Priscilla Presley Internship Entertainment News University of North Texas  
Carleen Endres Internship Movies for Television University of Northern Colorado *
Christopher Martin Faculty Seminar   University of Northern Iowa  
Christine Becker Faculty Seminar   University of Notre Dame  
William Donaruma Faculty Seminar   University of Notre Dame  
Radu Olievschi Internship Lega and Business Affairs University of Notre Dame  
George Franklin Faculty Seminar   University of Oklahoma  
Eli Hull Internship TV Directing University of Oklahoma  
Lauren King College Television Awards Newscast University of Oklahoma  
Robyn Kreger Internship Casting University of Oklahoma *
Michelle Lucchesi Internship Production Management University of Oklahoma  
Erik Macias College Television Awards Magazine University of Oklahoma  
Karl Macias College Television Awards Magazine University of Oklahoma  
Trevor Slack College Television Awards Variety University of Oklahoma  
Madeline Stebbins College Television Awards Newscast University of Oklahoma  
Greg Bruce College Television Awards Variety University of Oregon  
Jose Contreras College Television Awards Variety University of Oregon  
Katie Escher Internship Digital Entertainment University of Oregon  
Michael Freeman Internship Casting University of Oregon  
Sutton Raphael College Television Awards Variety University of Oregon  
Zachary Raphael Internship Documentary/Nonfiction Production University of Oregon  
Santiago Ruiz Internship Broadcast Advertising and Promotion University of Oregon *
Tevin Tavares College Television Awards Variety University of Oregon  
Michelle Thomassian College Television Awards Documentary University of Oregon  
Larryn Zeigler College Television Awards Variety University of Oregon  
Allison Brecker Internship Agency University of Pennsylvania *
Elizabeth Camp Internship TV Development University of Pennsylvania *
Melissa Fien Internship Syndication/Distribution University of Pennsylvania *
Katie Foster Internship Casting University of Pennsylvania  
Debora Lui Mister Rogers Scholarship Research University of Pennsylvania  
Emer O'Callaghan Internship Casting University of Pennsylvania  
Meredith O'Sullivan Internship Production Management University of Pennsylvania *
Rebecca Pollak Internship Development for TV University of Pennsylvania  
Brandon Riegg Internship Syndication/Distribution University of Pennsylvania  
Matt Rosler Internship Agency University of Pennsylvania  
Dylan Heimbrock Internship Sports Production University of Pittsburgh  
Alexandra Klaren Mister Rogers Scholarship Research University of Pittsburgh  
Natalie Silverman Internship TV Directing University of Pittsburgh  
Rachel Axler Internship TV Scriptwriting University of San Diego  
Rosie Hoa Internship Syndication/Distribution University of San Diego  
James Kilton Internship Editing University of San Francisco  
Sarah Beckley Internship Broadcast News University of Scranton  
Beth Holmes Faculty Seminar   University of Scranton *
Richard Ward Faculty Seminar   University of South Alabama  
Kelly Cha Internship Syndication/Distribution University of South Carolina - Columbia *
Tony Silvia Faculty Seminar   University of South Florida - St. Petersburg  
Brad Ableson College Television Awards Comedy University of Southern California  
Shane Acker College Television Awards Animation University of Southern California  
Jennifer Aidoo College Television Awards Magazine University of Southern California  
Mya Akerling Internship Children's Programming/Development University of Southern California *
Giles Andrew College Television Awards Comedy University of Southern California  
Michelle Bailey Internship Network Programming Management University of Southern California *
Kari Barber College Television Awards Drama University of Southern California  
Alberto Belli College Television Awards Comedy University of Southern California  
Nicolaas Bertelsen College Television Awards Comedy University of Southern California  
John Blair College Television Awards Drama University of Southern California  
Rachel Blavin College Television Awards Children's Program University of Southern California  
Julie Blumberg Internship TV Directing University of Southern California *
Zoran Borisavljevic Internship Music University of Southern California *
James Brewer Internship Editing University of Southern California *
Gabrielle Brick College Television Awards Magazine University of Southern California  
Alison Brody College Television Awards Magazine University of Southern California  
Wendy Cahn Internship Legal and Business Affairs University of Southern California *
Chiara Canzi College Television Awards Magazine University of Southern California  
Jon Carpenter Internship Production Management University of Southern California *
Karen Chen Internship Commercials University of Southern California  
Natasha Chen College Television Awards Magazine University of Southern California  
Tiara Chiaramonte College Television Awards Magazine University of Southern California  
Derek Chin Internship TV Directing University of Southern California  
Zachary Coffin Internship TV Directing University of Southern California  
Nathan Collett College Television Awards Children's Program University of Southern California  
Jarrett Conaway College Television Awards Children's Program University of Southern California  
Morgan Dameron Internship TV Directing University of Southern California  
Kimberly Daniels College Television Awards Magazine University of Southern California  
Nicolette Daskalakis Internship Movies for Television University of Southern California  
Neda Davarpanah College Television Awards Series-Scripted University of Southern California  
Genie Deez Mister Rogers Scholarship Development University of Southern California  
Preston DeFrancis College Television Awards Comedy University of Southern California  
Sharis Delgadillo College Television Awards Magazine University of Southern California  
Christine Detz College Television Awards Magazine University of Southern California  
Jules DiBiase College Television Awards Comedy University of Southern California  
Lea W. Dizon College Television Awards Comedy University of Southern California  
Kevin Donelan Internship Children's Programming/Development University of Southern California  
Borga Dorter College Television Awards Children's Program University of Southern California  
Ronald Duvernay Internship Music University of Southern California *
Kaysie Ellingson College Television Awards Magazine University of Southern California  
Audrey Emerson College Television Awards Series - Scripted University of Southern California  
Jen Enfield-Kane College Television Awards Series-Scripted University of Southern California  
Nicole Eng Internship Lighting Design University of Southern California  
Emily Ferenbach College Television Awards Comedy University of Southern California  
Elisabeth Finch Internship TV Scriptwriting University of Southern California  
Katelyn Foley College Television Awards Series - Scripted University of Southern California  
Samuel Frank College Television Awards Comedy University of Southern California  
Corbin Frost College Television Awards Comedy University of Southern California *
Jessica Funches College Television Awards Children's Program University of Southern California  
Camille Garcia Internship Documentary/Nonfiction Production University of Southern California *
Cindy Gold Internship Network Programming Management University of Southern California *
Ali Gordon-Goldstein College Television Awards Comedy University of Southern California  
David Goyer Internship Development for TV University of Southern California  
Thomas Grabon Internship Commercials University of Southern California  
Jessica Granger Internship Episodic Series University of Southern California  
Michael Green College Television Awards Magazine University of Southern California  
Elliot Grossman Internship Animation - Non-Traditional University of Southern California  
Christie Hagenburger College Television Awards Comedy University of Southern California  
Jonathan Hanish Internship TV Directing University of Southern California  
Margaret Harbaugh Internship Animation - Traditional University of Southern California  
Gregg Helvey College Television Awards Drama University of Southern California  
Jeff Hersh College Television Awards Comedy University of Southern California  
Kellen Hertz Internship TV Scriptwriting University of Southern California  
Jeannette Hill-Yonis Internship Episodic Series University of Southern California *
Shin Hiyu College Television Awards Series - Scripted University of Southern California  
Andrew Hubscher Internship Cinematography University of Southern California *
Andrew Huebscher Internship Cinematography University of Southern California *
Katherine Hurley Internship Legal and Business Affairs University of Southern California  
Lesley Jacobs Internship Casting University of Southern California *
Joelle Jacoby College Television Awards Series - Scripted University of Southern California  
Tallie Johnson College Television Awards Magazine University of Southern California  
Kira Jones Internship Unscripted TV University of Southern California  
Jay Kane Internship Daytime Programming University of Southern California *
Kristin Kasper Internship News and Documentaries University of Southern California *
Shawn Keckhoff Internship Sound University of Southern California *
Shawn Kerkhoff Internship Sound University of Southern California *
Audrey Kim College Television Awards Magazine University of Southern California *
Yena Kim Internship Animation - Non-Traditional University of Southern California  
Mat Kozinets Internship Art Direction/Production Design University of Southern California *
Eric Kripke Internship TV Directing University of Southern California  
Jennifer Kuan College Television Awards Series - Scripted University of Southern California  
Ken Kwok Internship Movies for Television University of Southern California *
Jonathan Langager College Television Awards Comedy University of Southern California  
Kevin Lax Internship Music University of Southern California  
Grace Lee College Television Awards Comedy University of Southern California  
Jenn Lewis College Television Awards Drama University of Southern California  
James Liggins Internship Development for TV University of Southern California  
Grace Lim College Television Awards Magazine University of Southern California  
Janet Lin Internship TV Scriptwriting University of Southern California  
Adam Lipsius Faculty Seminar   University of Southern California *
Annie Lloyd Internship Agency University of Southern California  
Shawn Lopez Internship Music University of Southern California *
Rebecca Louisell College Television Awards Geena Davis Institute on Gender in Media University of Southern California  
Annie Lukowski College Television Awards Comedy University of Southern California  
Jose Lustre Internship Commercials University of Southern California  
Emi Macuaga Internship TV Scriptwriting University of Southern California *
Eric Marshall Internship Development for TV University of Southern California  
Andrew Marshel Internship Animation - Traditional University of Southern California  
Laura McCabe Internship Episodic Series University of Southern California *
Emma Menzies Internship Episodic Series University of Southern California  
Carlos Millan Internship Development for TV University of Southern California *
Alan Miller College Television Awards Comedy University of Southern California  
Layla Minoui Internship Music University of Southern California  
Alex Montalvo Internship Documentary/Nonfiction Production University of Southern California  
Andrew Mumm Internship Sound University of Southern California *
Katie Mustard Internship Production Management University of Southern California *
Christophe Nassif Internship Sound University of Southern California  
Dave O'Brien Internship TV Directing University of Southern California *
Katarina O'Dette Internship TV Scriptwriting University of Southern California  
Ken O'Donnell Internship Development for TV University of Southern California  
Sevak Ohanian Internship Post Production University of Southern California  
Tess Ortbals College Television Awards Music - Best Composition University of Southern California  
Mallorie Ortega Internship TV Directing University of Southern California  
Samuel Osborn College Television Awards Magazine University of Southern California  
Christina Piovesan College Television Awards Drama University of Southern California  
Esther Pomeroy College Television Awards Magazine University of Southern California  
Carolyn Poon Internship Public Relations/Publicity University of Southern California *
Laura Pusey Internship TV Scriptwriting University of Southern California  
Jennifer Quintenz Internship TV Directing University of Southern California  
Lisa Rau College Television Awards Magazine University of Southern California  
Kelly Rebeck Internship Casting University of Southern California  
Merlyn Reineke Internship Programming University of Southern California *
Gabriel Renfro Internship TV Directing University of Southern California  
Tom Repetto Internship Casting University of Southern California  
Samantha Reynolds College Television Awards Children's Program University of Southern California  
Arjun Rihan College Television Awards Animation University of Southern California  
Robin Riordan Internship Development for TV University of Southern California *
Josh Roach College Television Awards Music - Best Composition University of Southern California *
Jared Romero Internship TV Scriptwriting University of Southern California  
Ron Rosen Internship Editing University of Southern California *
Raoul Rosenberg Internship TV Directing University of Southern California  
Jessica Rosenblatt Internship Digital Entertainment University of Southern California  
Philip Ross Internship Network Programming Management University of Southern California *
Melissa Roth Internship Cinematography University of Southern California *
Sam Sandweiss College Television Awards Comedy University of Southern California  
Shweta Saraswat College Television Awards Magazine University of Southern California  
Holly Sawyer Internship Public Relations/Publicity University of Southern California *
Peter Shaner Internship TV Directing University of Southern California *
David Shipko College Television Awards Drama University of Southern California  
Liz Shropshire Internship Music University of Southern California  
Ulrich Sinn Internship Music University of Southern California *
Amy Slucter Internship TV Directing University of Southern California *
Paisley Smith Mister Rogers Scholarship Production University of Southern California  
Mallory Snyder College Television Awards Comedy University of Southern California  
Brandon Somerhalder College Television Awards Comedy University of Southern California  
Pamela Soper Internship Development for TV University of Southern California  
Nicholas Spark Internship Commercials University of Southern California  
Ann-Giselle Spiegler Internship Daytime Programming University of Southern California  
Damon Stea College Television Awards Comedy University of Southern California  
Michelle Stein Internship Sound University of Southern California *
Carolyn Steiner Internship Agency University of Southern California *
Victoria Sterling Internship Programming University of Southern California  
Erika Stevens Internship Legal and Business Affairs University of Southern California *
Jason Stone College Television Awards Drama University of Southern California *
Michael Streefland Internship Network Programming Management University of Southern California *
Sonya Strich Internship TV Directing University of Southern California  
Noah Suarez-Sikes College Television Awards Series-Scripted University of Southern California  
Sharon Suh Internship Casting University of Southern California  
Billy Sullivan College Television Awards Series - Scripted University of Southern California  
Amy Suto College Television Awards Series-Scripted University of Southern California  
John Tarver Internship Cinematography University of Southern California *
Joshua Tate College Television Awards Comedy University of Southern California  
Garrett Thompson College Television Awards Children's Program University of Southern California  
Lindsey Villarreal College Television Awards Commercials University of Southern California  
Charlene Wang Internship Cinematography University of Southern California  
Grace Wang Internship Art Direction/Production Design University of Southern California  
Ian Ward College Television Awards Geena Davis Institute on Gender in Media University of Southern California  
Adrianna Weingold College Television Awards Magazine University of Southern California  
John Whitener Internship Music University of Southern California  
Gregory Williamson College Television Awards Series - Scripted University of Southern California  
Thibault Worth Internship Documentary/Nonfiction Production University of Southern California *
Thibault Worth College Television Awards Magazine University of Southern California *
Kaitlyn Yang Internship Special Visual Effects University of Southern California  
Marianna Yarovskaya Internship Documentary/Nonfiction Production University of Southern California  
C. Chia-Ann Yen Internship Development for TV University of Southern California *
Olga Zurawska Internship Cinematography University of Southern California  
Joseph Goodsell Faculty Seminar   University of Southern Mississippi *
Mary Pingree Internship Art Direction/Production Design University of Tennessee - Knoxville  
Julian Rodriguez Faculty Seminar   University of Texas - Arlington  
Bart Weiss Faculty Seminar   University of Texas - Arlington  
John Beaman Internship Children's Programming/Development University of Texas - Austin  
Susan Bloom Internship TV Directing University of Texas - Austin  
Kimberly Corman Internship Legal and Business Affairs University of Texas - Austin *
Jenn Garrison College Television Awards Comedy University of Texas - Austin *
Megan Gogerty Internship Development for TV University of Texas - Austin  
John Grether Internship Editing University of Texas - Austin *
Mary Jane Hollmann Internship Commercials University of Texas - Austin *
Amanda Jeronimus Internship TV Directing University of Texas - Austin *
Steve Lee Internship Costume Design University of Texas - Austin  
Richard Lewis Faculty Seminar   University of Texas - Austin  
Revis Meeks Internship Production Management University of Texas - Austin *
Steve Mims Faculty Seminar   University of Texas - Austin  
Rene Penaloza-Galvan Internship TV Directing University of Texas - Austin *
Meenakshi Ramamurthy Internship Children's Programming/Development University of Texas - Austin  
Caroline Rumley Internship Costume Design University of Texas - Austin  
Minh Vu Internship Episodic Series University of Texas - Austin  
Marian Monta Faculty Seminar   University of Texas - Pan American *
Norman Auble Internship Traditional Animation University of the Arts *
Adam Burton Internship Animation - Traditional University of the Arts  
Guy Donovan Internship Animation - Non-Traditional University of the Arts *
Matthew Faughnan Internship Animation - Traditional University of the Arts *
Abhishek Kambli Internship TV Scriptwriting University of the Arts *
Mike Mayfield Internship Animation - Traditional University of the Arts  
Josh Taback Internship Animation - Traditional University of the Arts *
Lissette Villanueva Internship Children's Programming/Development University of the Arts *
Siobhan Vivian Internship Children's Programming/Development University of the Arts *
Jennifer Fidelman Internship Legal and Business Affairs University of the Pacific *
Sarah Kellner Internship Digital Entertainment University of the Pacific  
Ruth Guerra Internship Movies for Television University of the South  
Katherine McCown Internship Casting University of the South  
Jackie Layng Faculty Seminar   University of Toledo  
Ashley Roth College Television Awards Newscast University of Toledo  
Melissa Adlof Internship Episodic Series University of Tulsa *
Chase Chambers College Television Awards Variety University of Tulsa  
Nicholas Marfechuk Internship Sports Production University of Tulsa  
Jeff Van Hanken Faculty Seminar   University of Tulsa  
Wendy Bingham Internship Post Production University of Utah *
Stephen Candell Internship Animation - Traditional University of Utah *
Whitney McVey Internship Entertainment News University of Utah  
Robbin Shahani Internship Editing University of Utah  
Shilpa Dave Faculty Seminar   University of Virginia  
Elaine Ng Internship Legal and Business Affairs University of Virginia  
LeiLani Nishime Faculty Seminar   University of Washington  
Amara Russell Internship Entertainment News University of Washington  
Katrina Straub Internship Public Relations/Publicity University of Washington  
David Coon Faculty Seminar   University of Washington - Tacoma  
Jay Odom Internship Post Production University of West Florida *
Brad Yates Faculty Seminar   University of West Georgia  
Derek Johnson Faculty Seminar   University of Wisconsin - Madison  
Christine Merchut Internship Art Direction/Production Design University of Wisconsin - Madison  
Jesse Overman Internship Commercials University of Wisconsin - Madison  
Elana Levine Faculty Seminar   University of Wisconsin - Milwaukee  
Tasha Oren Faculty Seminar   University of Wisconsin - Milwaukee  
Brittney Berna Internship Unscripted TV University of Wisconsin - Oshkosh  
Bradley Carr Internship Production Management University of Wisconsin - Oshkosh  
Kim Cybulski Internship Production Management University of Wisconsin - Oshkosh *
Elizabeth D'Alessio Internship Post Production University of Wisconsin - Oshkosh  
Kayde Fisher Internship Development for TV University of Wisconsin - Oshkosh  
Lana Gitter Internship Editing University of Wisconsin - Oshkosh  
Robert La Porte Internship Development for TV University of Wisconsin - Oshkosh  
Caryn Murphy Faculty Seminar   University of Wisconsin - Oshkosh  
David Seering Internship Development for TV University of Wisconsin - Oshkosh  
Michael Sheeter Internship Movies for Television University of Wisconsin - Oshkosh  
Martin Skibosh Internship Editing University of Wisconsin - Oshkosh  
Justine Stokes Faculty Seminar   University of Wisconsin - Oshkosh  
Adam Treuer Internship TV Directing University of Wisconsin - Oshkosh *
Ciara Van Gheem Internship Development for TV University of Wisconsin - Oshkosh  
Kevin Wehrenberg Internship Production Management University of Wisconsin - Oshkosh  
Timothy Ziegler Internship Commercials University of Wisconsin - Oshkosh  
Ralph Berge Internship Episodic Series University of Wisconsin - Oshkosk  
Erik Johnson Faculty Seminar   University of Wisconsin - River Falls  
Scott Shoemaker Internship TV Scriptwriting University of Wisconsin - River Falls  
Chris Chavez Internship Public Relations/Publicity University of Wyoming *
Julian Asher Internship TV Scriptwriting Unknown  
Lionel Bailliu Internship TV Scriptwriting Unknown *
Jonathan Bourne Internship TV Scriptwriting Unknown  
David Braffman Internship Network Programming Management Unknown *
Alison Clark Internship Development for TV Unknown *
Edward Filomia College Television Awards Music - Best Use Unknown *
Teresa Garcia Internship Production Management Unknown *
Jose Gaston College Television Awards Music - Best Use Unknown *
Jonathan Goldman Internship TV Scriptwriting Unknown *
Douglas Hayden Internship TV Directing Unknown *
Scott Henderson Internship Editing Unknown *
Christopher Hubbard Internship Animation - Traditional Unknown *
Tami Hurwitz Internship TPEC Unknown *
Richard Improta Internship Art Direction/Production Design Unknown *
Takashi Kawai Internship Music Unknown *
Tamsen Knapp Internship Development for TV Unknown *
Jolyn Matsumuro Internship Public Relations/Publicity Unknown  
Martin Miller Internship Post Production Unknown *
Steve Miller Internship Broadcast News Unknown  
Julie Mitchell Internship TPEC Public Relations Unknown *
Michael Pressman Internship Episodic Series Unknown  
Cynthia Ramsel Internship Programming Unknown  
Stephanie Ripps Internship Development for TV Unknown *
Michael Saltzman Internship Agency Unknown *
Jonathan Shapiro College Television Awards Music - Best Use Unknown  
Lisa Sonne Internship Movies for Television Unknown *
Eric Spagnoletti Internship Post Production Unknown  
Eric Stein Internship Network Programming Management Unknown *
Eric Thomsen Internship Children's Programming/Development Unknown  
Brooks Wachtel Internship TV Directing Unknown  
Tracy Wong Lee Internship Children's Programming/Development Unknown *
John Zak Internship Production Unknown *
Emily Arndt Internship Agency Ursinus College  
Christopher Bringhurst College Television Awards Animation Utah Valley University  
Frank Barnas Faculty Seminar   Valdosta State University  
Marie Elliott Faculty Seminar   Valdosta State University  
Laurence Etling Faculty Seminar   Valdosta State University  
Michael Savoie Faculty Seminar   Valdosta State University  
Lottice Taylor Internship Agency Vanderbilt Univ.  
Emily Izquierdo Internship Casting Vassar College  
Gregory Shapiro Internship Unscripted TV Vassar College  
Kenann Quander Internship Costume Design Virginia Commonwealth University *
Sherri Goodwin Faculty Seminar   Virginia State University *
Eric Johnson Internship Art Direction/Production Design Virginia Tech  
George Lowe Internship TV Scriptwriting Virginia Tech *
Sarah Fahmy Internship Documentary/Nonfiction Production Wake Forest Univ.  
Sana Haq College Television Awards Comedy Wake Forest University  
Cory Sanchez College Television Awards Newscast Wake Forest University  
Sam Smartt College Television Awards Documentary Wake Forest University  
Sherri Williams Faculty Seminar   Wake Forest University  
Chris Zaluski College Television Awards Documentary Wake Forest University  
Bambi Landholm Faculty Seminar   Washburn University *
Eugene Simonov College Television Awards Series-Unscripted Washington Adventist University  
Tina Keller Internship TV Directing Washington State University  
Yevgeniya Solodovnikova Faculty Seminar   Washington State University  
Laura Dodd Internship Episodic Series Washington University - St. Louis  
Naomi Greenfield Internship Children's Programming/Development Washington University - St. Louis *
Robin Vane Internship Costume Design Washington University - St. Louis  
Juanita Anderson Faculty Seminar   Wayne State University  
Kelly Donnellan Faculty Seminar   Wayne State University  
Carol Guerriero Internship Episodic Series Wayne State University *
Adwoa Muwzea Internship Children's Programming/Development Wayne State University  
George Querciagrossa Internship Sound Wayne State University  
Ranee Ruble Internship Development for TV Webster University *
Michael Sandknop Internship Movies for Television Webster University *
Mollie Hughes Internship Development for TV Wellesley College *
Thomas Cleary Internship Casting Wesleyan University *
Allison Cronan Internship Episodic Series Wesleyan University  
Nathan Scoggins Faculty Seminar   Wesleyan University *
Keanna Aubert Internship Sony Student Diversity Fellow West Los Angeles Community College  
Isaias Castaneda Internship Sony Student Diversity Fellow West Los Angeles Community College  
Juliet Doris Internship Sony Student Diversity Fellow West Los Angeles Community College  
Nickolas Fullen-Collins Internship Sony Student Diversity Fellow West Los Angeles Community College  
Eileen Gnehm Internship Sony Student Diversity Fellow West Los Angeles Community College  
Brandon Gomez Internship Sony Student Diversity Fellow West Los Angeles Community College  
Bryce Marrero Internship Sony Student Diversity Fellow West Los Angeles Community College  
Marquis McKinley Internship Sony Student Diversity Fellow West Los Angeles Community College  
Denice Renteria Internship Sony Student Diversity Fellow West Los Angeles Community College  
Monique Smith Internship Sony Student Diversity Fellow West Los Angeles Community College  
Kentin Sylvestre Internship Sony Student Diversity Fellow West Los Angeles Community College  
Gregory Van Washington Internship Sony Student Diversity Fellow West Los Angeles Community College  
Leigh Browning Faculty Seminar   West Texas A&M University *
Megan Saporito College Television Awards Newscast West Virginia University  
JC Barone Faculty Seminar   Western Connecticut State University  
Khalda Logan Faculty Seminar   Western Connecticut State University *
Ron DeMarse Faculty Seminar   Western Kentucky University  
Travis Newton Faculty Seminar   Western Kentucky University *
Jo-Anne Ryan Faculty Seminar   Western Kentucky University  
Jennifer Machiorlatti Faculty Seminar   Western Michigan Univ.  
Adam Chard Internship Syndication/Distribution Western Michigan University  
Alyssa Scalvini Internship Live Event Production Western Michigan University  
Allison Milton Internship Public Relations/Publicity Western Washington University  
Keith Corso Faculty Seminar   Westminster College  
Joseph Ligo College Television Awards Documentary Westminster College *
Desma Murphy Internship Art Direction/Production Design Whittier College *
Timothy Scepansky Faculty Seminar   Widener University  
Kristen Bartlett Internship Development for TV Wingate University  
Matthew Smith Faculty Seminar   Wittenberg University  
C. Bennett Internship Agency Wright State University *
Blis DeVault Faculty Seminar   Xavier University  
Michael Bilow Internship TV Scriptwriting Yale University  
David Brind Internship Episodic Series Yale University  
Catherine Chiocchi Internship Development for TV Yale University  
Aron Egner Internship TV Scriptwriting Yale University *
Neil Goldman Internship Episodic Series Yale University  
Gillian Horvath Internship Development for TV Yale University  
Martin Kihn Internship TV Scriptwriting Yale University *
Raquiba LaBrie Internship Development for TV Yale University *
Albert Lawrence Internship Unscripted TV Yale University  
Deana Lee Internship Casting Yale University *
Tirzah Lowe Internship Legal and Business Affairs Yale University  
Jose Molina Internship TV Scriptwriting Yale University  
Arturo Rivera Internship TV Scriptwriting Yale University *
Kahlil Garner Internship Documentary/Nonfiction Production York College - City University of New York  
Kathryn Frank Faculty Seminar   Young Harris College  
Max Grubb Faculty Seminar   Youngstown State Univ.  
Amy Graban Crawford Faculty Seminar   Youngstown State University  
Fred Owens Faculty Seminar   Youngstown State University
updated 3.29.18

 

* Please contact the Foundation (foundation@televisionacademy.com) to update your email/contact information for future correspondence and to stay connected.